Байер | 2:0 | Штуттгарт |
|
Арминия | 0:1 | Дуйсбург |
|
|
Гройтер | 3:2 | Магдебург |
|
SF Lotte | 1:0 | Ганза |
|
Молдова Ю16 | 0:1 | Турция U16 |
Леганес | 1:0 | Алавес |
Лион | 1:0 | Сент-Этьен |
Спартак II | 4:1 | КС Самара II | ||
Ахмат II | 0:2 | ЦСКА Москва II | ||
Оренбург II | 1:3 | Уфа II | ||
Динамо М II | 4:0 | Енисей II |
Ахмат Грозный | 0:2 | ЦСКА Москва | ||
Локо Москва | 1:2 | Урал |
Динамо Бухарест | 1:1 | Газ Метан |
Галатасарай U21 | 3:1 | Konyaspor U21 |
Галатасарай | 1:1 | Коньяспор |
Шахтер | 0:0 | Львов |
Брюгге | 1:3 | Зюлте-Варегем |
KSV Roeselare | 0:0 | Мехелен |
Васко да Гама | 2:0 | Сан-Паулу |
|
|
Шапекоэнсе | 2:1 | Спорт Ресифи | ||
Баия | 2:0 | Флуминенсе |
|
|
Сеара | 1:0 | Парана |
Дукла Прага | 1:0 | Теплице | ||
Слован Либерец | 1:1 | Виктория Пльзен |
Вайле | 1:1 | Ольборг |
Чукарички | 2:1 | Рад |
Рудеш | 0:1 | Интер Запреш |
Пяст Гливице | 0:0 | З. Сосновец |
Витоша | 1:0 | Славия София |
Олимпия | 2:2 | Мура |
Blau-Weiß Dölau | 1:4 | Romonta Amsdorf | ||
Halle-Ammendorf | 4:0 | SV Kelbra |
SC 04 Schwabach | 0:3 | Quelle Fürth |
Markranstädt | 1:0 | SG Taucha 99 |
TuS Mayen | 1:0 | FSV Salmrohr |
Вальдальгесхайм | 2:0 | RWO Alzey | ||
Gau-Odernheim | 4:2 | SG Rieschweiler |
VfL Bückeburg | 0:1 | HSC/BW Tündern |
Hallbergmoos | 0:1 | E. Karlsfeld |
SV Bauerbach | 0:9 | FSV Fernwald |
MSV Pampow | 1:1 | FCM Schwerin | ||
TSV Bützow | 1:0 | Neubrandenburg |
RW Darmstadt | 3:0 | G. Ober-Roden |
Kickers Emden | 0:1 | GW Firrel | ||
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 3:2 | BW Papenburg |
Hennef 05 | 3:5 пен. | Wegberg-Beeck |
SC Verl | 6:0 | 1.FC Gievenbeck |
Deportivo Madry | 1:0 | Villa Mitre | ||
Sansinena | 2:2 | Cipolletti | ||
San Martín (F) | 1:1 | Gimnasia y Tiro |
FAS | 0:1 | CD Audaz | ||
Pasaquina | 2:2 | CD Águila | ||
Sonsonate | 0:1 | ADI Metapán | ||
Chalatenango | 0:1 | Alianza FC | ||
Santa Tecla | 3:0 | L.A. Firpo |
FC Tokyo Res. | 0:1 | Нагано Парсейро | ||
ФК Рюкю | 5:1 | СК Сагамихара |
Аль-Кадсия | 3:1 | Аль-Раэд | ||
Аль-Наср | 1:0 | Аль-Шабаб |
FC Kariya | 1:2 | Атлетико Сузука | ||
Кагура Жимане | 2:1 | Veroskr. Tsuno |
Вестерн Сидней | 0:2 | Ньюкасл |
Дибба Фуджайра | 2:3 | Шарджа | ||
Эмиратес | 3:1 | Аль-Фуджайра | ||
Аль-Вахда | 1:2 | Аль-Джазира |
Фламуртари ФК | 1:0 | Партизани |
Клуб Африкэн | 2:1 | AS Gabès |
CABB Arreridj | 1:0 | ЖС Кабилия |
Танжерская лига | 0:0 | Хурибга |
Cambrian & C. | 2:1 д.в. | Нью Сэйнтс |
FC Wacker II | 0:0 | А. Лустенау |
|
|
Капфенберг | 2:0 | Амштеттен | ||
Young Violets | 4:2 | Форвертс |
Ипсвич | 1:2 | Вест Бромвич |
|
Sol de América | 3:1 | 3 de Febrero |
Ковентри | 1:1 | Питерборо |
Ньюри Сити | 1:2 | Баллимина |
Верона | 1:1 | Палермо |
Гранада | 1:2 | Спортинг Хихон |
AL Déville M. | 0:1 | Évreux FC 27 |
Le Puy Foot | 3:2 | Saint-Étienne B |
Аяччо | 0:0 | Клермон | ||
AS Béziers | 1:1 | Валансьен | ||
Нанси | 1:0 | Ред Стар | ||
Ньор | 0:1 | Шатору | ||
Орлеан | 0:0 | Брест | ||
Париж | 1:0 | Гавр | ||
Сошо | 1:4 | Осер | ||
Труа | 2:0 | Лорьян |
Entente SSG | 1:3 | Авранш | ||
СО Шоле | 1:3 | Дюнкерк | ||
Лион Ла Дюшер | 0:1 | Ле-Ман | ||
Стад Лаваль | 0:2 | По | ||
JA Drancy | 0:1 | Вильфранш | ||
Конкарно | 2:1 | КРМ | ||
Бурк-ан-Брес | 2:0 | Тур |
Миовени | 1:1 | ACS Poli | ||
Арджеш | 1:0 | Клинчень |
Estoril M23 | 0:0 | Rio Ave M23 |
Карабюкспор | 1:2 | Балыкесирспор |
Шаффхаузен | 1:3 | Аарау |
Viagem Usti n/L | 3:1 | Chrudim | ||
1.SC Znojmo | 0:0 | Градец Кралове | ||
Зброёвка Брно | 1:2 | Влашим |
Сталь Мелец | 2:0 | Варта Познань | ||
Ракув | 1:0 | Chojniczanka |
Liverpool U18 | 1:2 | Дерби U18 |
Челси U21 | 1:1 | Tottenham U21 | ||
Лестер U21 | 0:0 | Ман Сити U21 | ||
Norwich U21 | 0:0 | Southampton U21 | ||
Reading U21 | 3:0 | Fulham U21 | ||
West Brom U21 | 1:1 | Ман Юнайтед U21 |
FCA Walldorf | 0:2 | FK Pirmasens | ||
Хоффенхайм II | 1:2 | TSV Steinbach | ||
Hessen Dreieich | 0:2 | Stadtallendorf | ||
Эльферсберг | 0:1 | Оффенбах Кик |
W. Nordhausen | 2:0 | Altglienicke | ||
Динамо Берлин | 0:3 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
|
|
Hertha BSC II | 1:1 | Optik Rathenow |
Бавария II | 1:1 | Пипинсрид |
TSV Havelse | 0:1 | BSV Rehden | ||
Drochtersen/A. | 1:0 | Hannover 96 II |
DJK Don Bosco | 3:0 | Jahn Forchheim |
FC Nöttingen | 2:1 | SU Neckarsulm |
Конкордия | 3:1 | SV Rugenbergen | ||
TuS Osdorf | 4:2 | SC Condor | ||
SC Victoria | 2:0 | Niendorfer TSV | ||
FC Süderelbe | 0:0 | Meiendorfer SV |
Еньгерс | 0:2 | Кобленц |
FV Bad Vilbel | 5:0 | VfB Ginsheim |
Greifswalder FC | 4:3 | H. Rostock II |
Inter Leipzig | 4:0 | Sandersdorf |
Brinkumer SV | 3:0 | KSV Vatan Sport | ||
Обернойланд | 7:0 | SC Borgfeld |
Клоппенбург | 0:2 | VfL Oythe |
Vitesse U17 | 4:1 | FC Twente U17 |
Ostbahn XI | 1:1 | ASV 13 |
VfL Bochum U19 | 3:1 | Pr. Münster U19 |
Audaz Octubrino | 2:1 | CD Gloria |
ФК Феризай | 0:0 | Приштина | ||
Дреница | 3:0 | Трепча 89 |
Gibraltar Utd. | 2:1 | Гласис Юнайтед |
Урарту II | 1:0 | Эребуни | ||
Пюник II | 2:0 | Ширак II | ||
Гандзасар II | 2:3 | Бананц III | ||
Арарат II | 1:2 | Локомотив |
ФК Котайк U18 | 0:5 | Аван U18 | ||
Урарту U18 | 5:1 | Пюник U18 | ||
Локомотив U18 | 2:2 | Пюник-2 U18 |
SönderjyskE U19 | 3:2 | Copenhagen U19 |
Roma M19 | 1:2 | Фиорентина | ||
Juventus U19 | 1:5 | Atalanta U19 |
Persijap | 0:1 | ПСИС |
|
Персиб | 2:2 | Badak Lampung | ||
Mitra Kukar | 1:0 | Персикабо 1973 |
Бальцан | 2:2 | Хамрун Спартанс |
FC Swieqi Utd. | 2:0 | Qrendi FC | ||
Pembroke | 0:0 | Naxxar Lions FC |
Катар | 0:1 | Аль-Ахли | ||
Умм-Салаль | 1:1 | Аль-Райян | ||
Аль-Харитиях | 0:1 | Аль-Шахания |
Пайкан | 2:3 | Фулад | ||
Машин Сази | 1:1 | Сепахан | ||
Sepidrood | 0:1 | Нафт МИС | ||
Санат Нафт | 1:1 | Нассаджи |
Рионегро Агилас | 2:3 | Хуниор |
Атлет. Сан-Луис | 3:0 | Атланте |
CA Morelia U20 | 1:0 | Cruz Azul U20 | ||
Puebla FC U20 | 0:0 | Tijuana U20 |
Bramfelder SV | 7:0 | Dersimspor | ||
Klub Kosova | 3:5 | VfL Lohbrügge | ||
Rahlstedter SC | 0:3 | Nettelnburg/A. | ||
FC Voran Ohe | 2:2 | SV Altengamme |
Абахани Дакка | 3:1 | Башундхара |
Шиллонг Ладжонг | 2:2 | Minerva Academy |
Норт-Ист Ютд. | 2:1 | Керала Бластерс |
TuRa Harksheide | 1:2 | HSV III | ||
Harburger TB | 3:1 | SC Sternschanze | ||
FC Elmshorn | 0:4 | Niendorf II |