Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 2:05:06
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
131  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
15. тур
Атлетико Атлетико Мадрид 3:0 Депортиво Алавес Алавес
15. тур
Валенсия Валенсия 1:1 Севилья Севилья
15. тур Вильярреал Вильярреал 2:3 Сельта Виго Сельта Виго
15. тур Эспаньол Эспаньол 0:4 Барселона Барселона
16. тур Борнмут Борнмут 0:4 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
16. тур
Манчестер Юн. Манчестер Юнайтед 4:1 Фулхэм Фулхэм
16. тур
Арсенал Арсенал 1:0 Хаддерсфилд Таун Хаддерсфилд
16. тур Вест Хэм Вест Хэм Юнайтед 3:2 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
16. тур
Бернли Бернли 1:0 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион Брайтон
16. тур Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити 1:0 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон
16. тур
Челси ФК Челси 2:0 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
16. тур
Лестер Лестер Сити 0:2 Тоттенхэм Хотспур Тоттенхэм
14. тур
Бавария Бавария Мюнхен 3:0 Нюрнберг Нюрнберг
14. тур
Шальке 04 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен 1:2 Боруссия Дортмунд Дортмунд
14. тур
Байер 04 Байер 04 Леверкузен 1:0 Аугсбург Аугсбург
14. тур
Фрайбург Фрайбург 3:0 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
14. тур
Вольфсбург Вольфсбург 2:2 Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм
14. тур
Герта Герта Берлин 1:0 Айнтрахт Франкфурт А. Франкфурт
15. тур
Наполи Наполи 4:0 Фрозиноне Фрозиноне
15. тур Кальяри Кальяри 2:2 Рома Рома
15. тур
Лацио Лацио 2:2 Сампдория Сампдория
15. тур Виллем II Виллем II 1:5 Херенвен Херенвен
15. тур Зволле Зволле 1:4 Аякс Амстердам Аякс
15. тур АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг 0:0 Де Графсхап Де Графсхап
12. тур Белененсиш Белененсиш 1:0 Шавиш Шавиш
12. тур Тондела Тондела 0:1 Брага Брага
12. тур Витория Сетубал Витория Сетубал 0:1 Бенфика Бенфика
17. тур Крылья Советов Крылья Советов Самара 1:0 ФК Ростов Ростов
17. тур ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва 2:1 Енисей Красноярск Енисей
17. тур Локо Москва Локомотив Москва 2:1 ФК Оренбург Оренбург
17. тур Анжи Анжи Махачкала 0:3 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва
21. тур Сток Сити Сток Сити 2:0 Ipswich Town Ipswich
21. тур Brentford Brentford FC 2:3 Суонси Сити Суонси Сити
21. тур Leeds Leeds United 2:1 Queens Park Rangers QPR
21. тур Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 1:1 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
21. тур
Норвич Норвич Сити 3:2 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
21. тур Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 0:1 Preston North End Preston NE
21. тур Wigan Wigan Athletic 0:1 Derby County Derby
21. тур Birmingham Birmingham City 0:1 Bristol City Bristol City
21. тур Millwall Millwall FC 2:2 Hull City Hull City
21. тур Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 2:2 Rotherham United Rotherham Utd.
21. тур Reading Reading FC 0:2 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
18. тур Генк Генк 1:1 Кортрейк Кортрейк
18. тур Мускрон Руаяль Мускрон 0:0 Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем
18. тур Остенде Остенде 1:0 Локерен Локерен
18. тур Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден 1:1 Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж
17. тур Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 2:0 Дижон Дижон
17. тур Генгам ЕА Генгам 1:2 Амьен Амьен
15. тур Сивасспор Сивасспор 2:0 Гёзтепе Гёзтепе
15. тур Трабзонспор Трабзонспор 3:0 Коньяспор Коньяспор
15. тур Галатасарай Галатасарай 2:2 Ризеспор Ризеспор
18. тур Карпаты Карпаты Львов 0:4 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
18. тур Заря Луганск Заря Луганск 3:0 Арсенал Киев Арсенал Киев
18. тур Черноморец Черноморец Одесса 0:1 Ворскла Полтава Ворскла
12. тур Hilal Al-Hilal Riyadh 2:2 Al-Nasr Riyadh Nasr
12. тур Al-Fateh Al-Fateh 3:2 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm
12. тур Al-Raed Al-Raed 0:0 Al-Ahli Jeddah Ahli
17. тур
Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг 2:2 Ред Булл Зальцбург Ред Булл
17. тур
Вольфсберг АК Вольфсберг АК 1:1 ЛАСК ЛАСК
17. тур
Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен 2:1 СК Райндорф Альтах Райндорф Альтах
17. тур Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 2:2 CD Numancia CD Numancia
17. тур Gimnàstic Gimnàstic de Tarragona 0:1 Granada CF Granada CF
17. тур RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1:2 Málaga CF Málaga CF
17. тур Albacete Albacete Balompié 2:2 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
17. тур Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:2 UD Almería UD Almería
17. тур
Янг Бойз Янг Бойз 3:2 Тун Тун
17. тур
Санкт-Галлен Санкт-Галлен 1879 3:2 Невшатель Ксамакс Ксамакс
15. тур San Martín (T) Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) 0:3 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
15. тур San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 1:1 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
15. тур CA Unión Club Atlético Unión 0:1 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
15. тур Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 2:1 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
15. тур Defensa Defensa y Justicia 3:0 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
20. тур Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда Белград 3:0 ФК Напредак Крушевац Напредак
13. тур Астерас Триполи Астерас Триполис 1:0 ПАС Янина ПАС Янина
13. тур АЕК Афины АЕК Афины 2:0 ПАС Ламия 1964 ПАС Ламия
15. тур Padova Calcio Padova 1:3 US Palermo US Palermo
15. тур Lecce US Lecce 0:0 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
15. тур Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 4:0 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
15. тур Venezia Venezia FC 1:0 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
22. тур LDU Quito LDU Quito 0:0 Delfín SC Delfín SC
22. тур CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 0:0 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
22. тур Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 1:2 CS Emelec CS Emelec
22. тур Independiente Independiente del Valle 0:1 CD Macará CD Macará
22. тур Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 2:1 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
22. тур Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 0:1 SD Aucas SD Aucas
17. тур Риека Риека 3:0 Локомотива Загреб Локомотива
17. тур Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит 3:1 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
19. тур ФК Германштадт ФК Германштадт 1:1 Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест
19. тур ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 2:2 Газ Метан Медиаш Газ Метан
18. тур Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин 1:0 Заглебие Сосновец З. Сосновец
18. тур Корона Кельце Корона Кельце 2:2 Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк
18. тур Висла Краков Висла Краков 2:2 Ягеллония Белосток Ягеллония
final Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2:0 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
16. тур
Хайденхайм Хайденхайм 4:1 Дуйсбург Дуйсбург
16. тур
Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт 0:5 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ
16. тур
Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98 1:1 Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04
17. тур
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 Servette FC Servette FC
17. тур FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 3:2 SC Kriens SC Kriens
17. тур Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:2 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
19. тур Черно Mоре Черно Mоре Варна 2:0 Локомотив Пловдив Лок. Пловдив
19. тур Ботев Враца ПОФК Ботев Враца 0:1 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
19. тур Левски София Левски София 2:1 Этыр Велико-Тырново ФК Этыр
12. тур Пафос ФК Пафос ФК 1:0 АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака
12. тур Алки Ороклини Алки Ороклини 0:2 Омония Никосия Омония Никосия
12. тур EN Paralimniou Enosis Neon Paralimniou 0:2 Аполлон Лимасол Апол. Лимасол
7. тур Sydney FC Sydney FC 1:3 Wellington Phoenix Wellington P.
7. тур Melbourne Melbourne Victory 2:0 Adelaide United Adelaide United
7. тур Perth Glory Perth Glory 1:0 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
18. тур Сло. Братиcлава Слован Братиcлава 5:2 МСК Жилина МСК Жилина
18. тур ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь 0:1 ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда Дунайcка Cтреда
18. тур ФК Сеница ФК Сеница 1:1 МФК Ружомберок Ружомберок
18. тур Злате Моравце FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable 0:3 ФК Нитра ФК Нитра
18. тур Подбрезова Железиарне Подбрезова 0:1 МФК Земплин Михаловце Михаловце
18. тур Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава 3:1 АС Тренчин АС Тренчин
18. тур
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2:1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
18. тур
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 2:1 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
18. тур
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 5:0 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
18. тур
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 0:1 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
18. тур
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0:0 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
18. тур
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 0:0 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
11. тур Estoril GD Estoril 1:0 SC Covilhã Covilhã
11. тур FC Porto B FC Porto B 3:0 Académica Coimbra Coimbra
11. тур Famalicão FC Famalicão 1:0 Leixões SC Leixões
11. тур Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 0:0 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
19. тур Хобро Хобро 0:0 СённерйюскE СённерйюскE
19. тур НД Горица НД Горица 1:3 Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна
19. тур НК Домжале НК Домжале 2:1 НК Кршко НК Кршко
11. тур NorthEast Utd. NorthEast United FC 0:0 ATK ATK
15. тур Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 3:2 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
15. тур Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 1:1 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
15. тур Altinordu Altinordu FK 2:0 Adanaspor Adanaspor
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Matías Cabrera Matías Cabrera Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1:0 Jaguares de Córdoba
Madson Madson Athletico-PR Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) 0:1 Club Athletico Paranaense
José Macías José Macías León CF Pachuca 0:2 Club León FC
Mateus Gonçalves Mateus Gonçalves Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 1:0 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
Paulo Miranda Paulo Miranda Internacional Sport Club Internacional 1:0 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense