Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 11:09:14
4. тур ACH Reserves AC Horsens Reserves 1:1 Aarhus GF Reserves AGF Reserves
group stage АЕК Афины АЕК Афины 0:2 Аякс Амстердам Аякс
group stage ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва 1:2 Виктория Пльзень Виктория Пльзен
group stage
Бавария Бавария Мюнхен 5:1 Бенфика Бенфика
group stage Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион 2:2 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
group stage
Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм 2:3 Шахтер Донецк Шахтер Д.
group stage
Рома Рома 0:2 Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид
group stage
Манчестер Юн. Манчестер Юнайтед 1:0 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз
group stage
Ювентус Ювентус 1:0 Валенсия Валенсия
group stage ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва УЕФА U19 1:1 FC Viktoria Plzen UEFA U19 Viktoria Plzen
2nd round Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb UEFA U19 3:1 FC Astana UEFA U19 FC Astana
group stage Man Utd Manchester United UEFA U19 6:2 BSC Young Boys UEFA U19 Young Boys
group stage AEK UEFA U19 AEK Athen UEFA U19 1:8 Ajax Amsterdam UEFA U19 Ajax
group stage AS Rom AS Rom UEFA U19 1:6 Real Madrid UEFA U19 Madrid UEFA U19
group stage Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon UEFA U19 2:0 Manchester City UEFA U19 Man City
group stage Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim UEFA U19 1:1 Shakhtar Donetsk UEFA U19 Shakhtar D.
group stage Juventus FC Juventus FC UEFA U19 3:0 Valencia CF UEFA U19 Valencia CF
group stage FC Bayern Bayern Munich UEFA U19 2:2 SL Benfica UEFA U19 Benfica
2nd round Динамо Киев Dynamo Kyiv UEFA U19 2:1 RSC Anderlecht UEFA U19 RSC Anderlecht

7. тур FC Twente U21 FC Twente Enschede U21 0:3 FC Emmen U21 Emmen U21
16. тур El Ahly El Ahly Cairo 0:1 Arab Contractors SC Arab Contr.
19. тур Brentford Brentford FC 2:3 Шеффилд Юнайтед Шеффилд Юнайтед
19. тур Hull City Hull City 0:0 Норвич Сити Норвич
19. тур Leeds Leeds United 1:0 Reading FC Reading
19. тур Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 2:2 Queens Park Rangers QPR
19. тур Preston NE Preston North End 1:1 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
19. тур Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
13. тур Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC 2:0 Queen's Park FC Queen's Park
3rd round Annan Athletic Annan Athletic FC 3:4 Montrose FC Montrose
3rd round Peterhead FC Peterhead FC 0:3 Greenock Morton FC Morton
3rd round Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик 5:3 По пен. Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
11. тур Dep. Santamarin Deportivo Santamarina 0:0 Independiente Rivadavia Ind. Rivadavia
11. тур Defensores Defensores de Belgrano 0:0 Club Atlético Sarmiento (Junin) CA Sarmiento
20. тур Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 1:2 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
20. тур Peterborough Peterborough United 1:0 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
20. тур Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC 2:0 Walsall FC Walsall FC
20. тур Oxford United Oxford United 4:2 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC
20. тур Doncaster Rov. Doncaster Rovers 2:0 Blackpool FC Blackpool
20. тур Southend United Southend United 2:0 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe Utd.
20. тур Fleetwood Fleetwood Town 3:0 Coventry City Coventry City
20. тур Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 2:0 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
20. тур Accrington St. Accrington Stanley 1:2 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe
20. тур Luton Luton Town 4:0 Bradford City Bradford
20. тур Сандерленд Сандерленд 4:2 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
20. тур Burton Albion Burton Albion 1:2 Charlton Athletic Charlton
20. тур Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 0:1 Colchester United Colchester Utd.
20. тур Bury Bury FC 4:1 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham
20. тур Exeter City Exeter City 0:1 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield
20. тур Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 2:0 Cambridge United Cambridge Utd.
20. тур Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 5:2 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
20. тур Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 0:3 Port Vale FC Port Vale
20. тур Swindon Town Swindon Town 3:2 Stevenage FC Stevenage
20. тур Notts County Notts County 1:1 Carlisle United Carlisle United
20. тур Newport County Newport County 3:1 Northampton Town Northampt. Town
20. тур Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 1:1 Lincoln City Lincoln City
20. тур MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 2:0 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC
22. тур Barrow Barrow AFC 0:0 Wrexham AFC Wrexham
22. тур Boreham Wood Boreham Wood FC 0:1 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
22. тур Braintree Braintree Town 2:2 Sutton United Sutton Utd
22. тур Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1:1 Bromley FC Bromley
22. тур Dag & Red FC Dagenham & Redbridge FC 3:1 Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Water.
22. тур Hartlepool Utd. Hartlepool United 1:2 AFC Fylde Fylde
22. тур Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 0:0 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
22. тур Maidenhead Utd. Maidenhead United 1:1 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet Utd
22. тур Maidstone Maidstone United 1:3 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
22. тур Salford Salford City 3:2 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
15. тур Dundela FC Dundela FC 2:3 Portadown FC Portadown
3. тур Matera SS Matera Calcio 0:2 Calcio Catania Catania
4th round
Лестер Лестер Сити 6:5 По пен. Саутгемптон Саутгемптон
19. тур Ac. Clinceni Academica Clinceni 2:1 Petrolul Ploiesti Petr. Ploiesti
13. тур Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 1:0 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
quarter-finals FC Gießen FC Gießen 2:1 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
9. тур FC Boca Gib  FC Boca Gibraltar 0:4 Gibraltar United FC Gibraltar Utd.

15. тур Banants III Banants Erewan III 1:5 Локомотив Ереван Локомотив

7. тур Sampdoria U17 Sampdoria Under 17 1:0 Sassuolo Under 17 Sassuolo U17
11. тур Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 0:0 Chippa United Chippa United
11. тур Polokwane City Polokwane City FC 1:2 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
11. тур Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 1:2 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
Poland U16 Poland U16 0:0 Northern Ireland U16 N. Ireland U16
Romania U17 Romania U17 0:1 Serbia U17 Serbia U17
Portugal U16 Portugal U16 1:1 Belgium U16 Belgium U16
9. тур FC Pune City FC Pune City 0:2 NorthEast United FC NorthEast Utd.