Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 1:40:34
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
150  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
13. тур Эйбар Эйбар 3:0 Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид
13. тур
Валенсия Валенсия 3:0 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано
13. тур Уэска Уэска 2:2 Леванте Леванте
13. тур
Атлетико Атлетико Мадрид 1:1 Барселона Барселона
13. тур Уотфорд Уотфорд 0:3 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
13. тур Вест Хэм Вест Хэм Юнайтед 0:4 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
13. тур
Манчестер Юн. Манчестер Юнайтед 0:0 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
13. тур Брайтон Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 1:1 Лестер Сити Лестер
13. тур
Эвертон Эвертон 1:0 Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити
13. тур Фулхэм Фулхэм 3:2 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон
13. тур
Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм Хотспур 3:1 ФК Челси Челси
14. тур Пари СЖ Пари Сен-Жермен 1:0 ФК Тулуза Тулуза
14. тур СМ Кан СМ Кан 0:1 Монако Монако
14. тур Дижон Дижон 0:0 Жирондин Бордо Бордо
14. тур Нант Нант 1:1 СКО Анже СКО Анже
14. тур Страсбур Страсбур 0:1 Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик
14. тур Стад Реймс Стад Реймс 2:1 ЕА Генгам Генгам
12. тур
Майнц 05 Майнц 05 1:2 Боруссия Дортмунд Дортмунд
12. тур
Бавария Бавария Мюнхен 3:3 Фортуна Дюссельдорф Ф. Дюссельдорф
12. тур
Вольфсбург Вольфсбург 1:0 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
12. тур
Герта Герта Берлин 3:3 Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм
12. тур
Аугсбург Аугсбург 1:3 Айнтрахт Франкфурт А. Франкфурт
12. тур
Шальке 04 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен 5:2 Нюрнберг Нюрнберг
13. тур Удинезе Удинезе 1:0 Рома Рома
13. тур
Ювентус Ювентус 2:0 СПАЛ СПАЛ
13. тур
Интер Интернационале 3:0 Фрозиноне Фрозиноне
13. тур НАК Бреда НАК Бреда 0:3 Аякс Амстердам Аякс
13. тур Зволле Зволле 2:3 АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг
13. тур
ПСВ ПСВ Эйндховен 3:0 Херенвен Херенвен
13. тур Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард 3:0 Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело
18. тур Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 2:2 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
18. тур Сток Сити Сток Сити 2:2 Queens Park Rangers QPR
18. тур Leeds Leeds United 2:0 Bristol City Bristol City
18. тур
Суонси Сити Суонси Сити 1:4 Норвич Сити Норвич
18. тур Hull City Hull City 0:2 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
18. тур Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 1:2 Derby County Derby
18. тур Preston NE Preston North End 4:1 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
18. тур Wigan Wigan Athletic 0:0 Reading FC Reading
18. тур Millwall Millwall FC 1:1 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
18. тур Brentford Brentford FC 1:2 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
16. тур Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж 3:0 Эйпен Эйпен
16. тур Остенде Остенде 1:2 Кортрейк Кортрейк
16. тур Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен 1:2 Руаяль Мускрон Мускрон
16. тур Генк Генк 1:2 Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге
37. тур Santos FC Santos FC 3:2 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
14. тур
Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98 0:3 Кёльн Кёльн
14. тур
Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль 2:1 Зандхаузен Зандхаузен
14. тур
Бохум Бохум 2:1 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ
15. тур Риека Риека 1:0 Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
15. тур ХНК Горица ХНК Горица 0:2 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
15. тур
Хартберг Хартберг 0:4 Ред Булл Зальцбург Ред Булл
15. тур
Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг 1:2 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
15. тур
Вольфсберг АК Вольфсберг АК 2:2 СВ Маттерсбург Маттерсбург
15. тур
Янг Бойз Янг Бойз 1:0 Лугано Лугано
15. тур
Ксамакс Невшатель Ксамакс 3:3 ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих
17. тур Morelia Monarcas Morelia 0:2 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
17. тур Puebla FC Puebla FC 0:0 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
11. тур Панатинаикос Панатинаикос Афины 5:1 Аполлон Смирнис Аполлон Смирнис
11. тур Астерас Триполи Астерас Триполис 2:0 AE Лариса AE Лариса
11. тур Панетоликос Панетоликос 2:1 АЕК Афины АЕК Афины
11. тур ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники 2:0 AO Ксанти AO Ксанти
15. тур Динамо Москва Динамо Москва 1:2 Енисей Красноярск Енисей
15. тур Оренбург ФК Оренбург 1:0 ФК Уфа Уфа
15. тур Анжи Анжи Махачкала 1:1 Рубин Казань Рубин Казань
14. тур Гамильтон Акад. Гамильтон Академикал 0:3 Селтик Глазго Селтик
13. тур Venezia Venezia FC 2:1 Brescia Calcio Brescia
13. тур AS Livorno AS Livorno 0:0 AS Cittadella Cittadella
13. тур Padova Calcio Padova 0:1 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
13. тур Benevento Benevento Calcio 2:1 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
10. тур Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq 2:4 Al-Taawon Taawon
10. тур Faisaly Al-Faisaly Harmah 1:1 Al-Hilal Riyadh Hilal
16. тур Септември София Септември София 2:1 Черно Mоре Варна Черно Mоре
16. тур ФК Дунав ФК Дунав Русе 0:2 ЦСКА София ЦСКА София
16. тур Лок. Пловдив Локомотив Пловдив 0:1 ПФК Лудогорец Разград Лудогорец
13. тур ББ Эрзурумспор ББ Эрзурумспор 1:0 Антальяспор Антальяспор
13. тур Аланьяспор Аланьяспор 5:0 Кайсериспор Кайсериспор
13. тур Анкарагюджю МКЕ Анкарагюджю 1:4 Бешикташ Бешикташ
15. тур Gimnàstic Gimnàstic de Tarragona 2:2 UD Almería UD Almería
15. тур Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 2:0 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
15. тур CD Lugo CD Lugo 2:1 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
15. тур Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 4:1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
17. тур Напредак ФК Напредак Крушевац 2:0 ФК Мачва Шабац Мачва
17. тур Спартак ФК Спартак Суботица 3:0 OФК Бачка Бачка
17. тур Радник ФК Радник Сурдулица 1:0 ФК Младост Лучани Младост
17. тур Войводина ФК Войводина Нови-Сад 0:0 ФК Земун Земун
17. тур Вождовац ФК Вождовац 0:0 ФК Пролетер Нови-Сад Пролетер
17. тур Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш 2:2 Црвена Звезда Белград Црвена Звезда
13. тур Argentinos Jrs. Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 0:2 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
13. тур CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 2:1 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
33. тур FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 0:2 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
33. тур Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2:1 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
33. тур Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:2 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
33. тур Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:3 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
33. тур Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3:3 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
33. тур Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 0:3 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
33. тур Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2:1 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
33. тур Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 0:2 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
33. тур Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2:1 V-Varen Nagasaki V-V. Nagasaki
16. тур Карвина Карвина 1:3 СК Славия Прага Славия Прага
16. тур Баник Острава Баник Острава 0:3 1.ФК Словацко Словацко
16. тур ФК Злин ФК Фастав Злин 2:0 СФК Опава СФК Опава
16. тур Богемианс 1905 Богемианс Прага 1905 2:2 1.ФК Пршибрам 1.ФК Пршибрам
15. тур Lens RC Lens 0:0 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
10. тур АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака 1:0 АПОЭЛ Никосия АПОЭЛ Никосия
10. тур Апол. Лимасол Аполлон Лимасол 3:0 Алки Ороклини Алки Ороклини
16. тур Корона Кельце Корона Кельце 4:2 Гурник Забже Гурник Забже
16. тур Лех Познань Лех Познань 2:1 Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк
16. тур Краковия Краков Краковия Краков 1:1 Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав
16. тур Сепси Сф. Ге. Сепси Сф. Георге 1:0 Астра Джурджу Астра Джурджу
16. тур Кьяжна Конкордия Кьяжна 0:1 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
20. тур Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 CD Macará CD Macará
20. тур LDU Quito LDU Quito 4:0 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
29. тур Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 4:1 CDP Curicó Unido Curicó
29. тур Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 1:2 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
29. тур Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 1:1 Unión Española Española
30. тур Русенборг БК Русенборг БК 1:1 ФК Будё/Глимт Будё/Глимт
30. тур СК Бранн СК Бранн 1:0 Оддс БК Оддс БК
30. тур Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 1:3 Молде ФК Молде ФК
30. тур Тромсё Тромсё 0:2 Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08
30. тур Стабек Стабек 2:2 Стрёмсгодсет Стрёмсгодсет
30. тур Волеренга Волеренга Осло 2:1 Ранхейм Тронхейм Ранхейм
30. тур Лиллестрём СК Лиллестрём СК 2:0 Кристиансунн	БК Кристиансунн БК
30. тур Хёугесунн ФК Хёугесунн 3:1 IK Start Start

10. тур Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club 1:2 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
10. тур Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC 0:5 FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Dubai
10. тур FC Baniyas FC Baniyas 0:0 Al-Nasr (Dubai) Al-Nasr
16. тур Мариуполь ФК Мариуполь 1:0 Ворскла Полтава Ворскла
16. тур Карпаты Карпаты Львов 0:2 Десна Чернигов Десна
15. тур
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 5:1 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
15. тур
Servette FC Servette FC 4:1 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
13. тур Hatayspor Hatayspor 1:1 Altay SK Altay SK
13. тур Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 2:0 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
13. тур Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 2:2 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
5. тур Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 1:3 Adelaide United Adelaide United
5. тур Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 2:0 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
15. тур A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3:0 FC Liefering FC Liefering
15. тур
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1:0 SV Horn SV Horn
15. тур Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau Weiss Linz 0:1 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
17. тур Хобро Хобро 0:1 Раннерс ФК Раннерс ФК
17. тур НК Целе НК Целе 2:0 Рудар Веленье Рудар Веленье
17. тур НК Марибор НК Марибор 3:0 НК Кршко НК Кршко
8. тур Mumbai City Mumbai City FC 0:0 ATK ATK
16. тур
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 3:1 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
16. тур
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 2:0 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
16. тур
Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена 4:5 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
16. тур
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2:0 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
16. тур
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1:1 SV Meppen SV Meppen
16. тур
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 0:0 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
group stage Malaysia Malaysia 3:0 Myanmar Myanmar
group stage Вьетнам Вьетнам 3:0 Камбоджа Камбоджа
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
José Macías José Macías León CF Pachuca 0:2 Club León FC
Mateus Gonçalves Mateus Gonçalves Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 1:0 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
Paulo Miranda Paulo Miranda Internacional Sport Club Internacional 1:0 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense
Ismael Sosa Ismael Sosa León CF Pachuca 0:1 Club León FC
Jhon Carabalí Jhon Carabalí CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 1:0 Fuerza Amarilla SC