Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 15:14:27
10. тур AGF Reserves Aarhus GF Reserves 3:1 Viborg FF Reserves Viborg FF Res.
10. тур RFC Reserves Randers FC Reserves 0:2 AC Horsens Reserves ACH Reserves
групповой этап Германия Германия 2:2 Нидерланды Нидерланды
групповой этап Чехия Чехия 1:0 Словакия Словакия
group stage Дания Дания 0:0 Ирландия Ирландия
group stage Болгария Болгария 1:1 Словения Словения
group stage Кипр Кипр 0:2 Норвегия Норвегия
групповой этап Грузия Грузия 2:1 Казахстан Казахстан
групповой этап Андорра Андорра 0:0 Латвия Латвия
group stage Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн 2:2 Армения Армения
group stage Македония Северная Македония 4:0 Гибралтар Гибралтар

10. тур RKC U21 RKC Waalwijk U21 1:0 NAC Breda U21 NAC Breda U21
35. тур São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 1:0 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
35. тур Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 2:0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense
10. тур CD Morón CD Morón 2:0 Deportivo Santamarina Dep. Santamarin
12. тур Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 1:0 Argentino Agropecuario Agropecuario
12. тур JS Kabylie JS Kabylie 0:2 CS Constantine CS Constantine
2nd round Saint Mary SMC Gaels (Saint Mary's College) 1:0 Oregon State Beavers (Oregon State University) Oregon State
2nd round Kentucky Kentucky Wildcats (University of Kentucky) 4:0 Portland Pilots (University of Portland) Portland Pilots
2nd round Demon Deacons Demon Deacons (Wake Forest University) 2:0 Colgate Raiders (Colgate University) Colgate Univ.
2nd round Cardinals Louisville Cardinals (University of Louisville) 1:2 В доп. время Michigan State Spartans (MI State University) Michigan State
2nd round Notre Dame Notre Dame Fighting Irish (Uni. of Notre Dame) 11:10 По пен. Michigan Wolverines (University of Michigan) Michigan
2nd round Denver Pioneers Denver Pioneers (University of Denver) 1:2 Air Force Falcons (US Air Force Academy) Air Force
2nd round Tar Heels North Carolina Tar Heels (University of NC) 1:2 James Madison Dukes (James Madison University) Madison Dukes
2nd round Blue Devils Duke Blue Devils (Duke University) 1:0 Pacific Tigers (Univ. of the Pacific) Pacific Tigers
2nd round UCF Knights UCF Knights (University of Central Florida) 0:1 В доп. время Lipscomb University Lipscomb Univ.
2nd round Stanford Card. Stanford Cardinal (Stanford University) 2:0 UCI Anteaters (University of California, Irvine) UC Irvine
12. тур Arezzo SS Arezzo 2:2 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
14. тур Альмерия Альмерия 1:1 Депортиво Ла-Корунья Депортиво
10. тур Mes Novin Mes Novin Kerman 3:2 Sardar Bukan FC Sardar Bukan
10. тур Khosheh Talaei Khosheh Talaei Saveh 2:1 Moghavemat Tehran Moghavemat
10. тур Damash Gilan Damash Gilan FC 2:0 Shahrdari Bam Shahrdari Bam
10. тур Avalan Kamyaran Avalan Kamyaran 2:1 Esteghlal Ahvaz Esteghlal Ahvaz
10. тур Foolad Novin Foolad Novin 1:0 Caspian Qazvin FC Caspian Qazvin
10. тур Iranjavan FC Iranjavan FC 2:2 Shahrdari Hamedan Sh. Hamedan
group stage Багамские Багамские 1:1 Anguilla Anguilla
group stage Барбадос Барбадос 3:0 Виргинские Острова Виргинские
group stage Ст-Китс и Невис Сент-Китс и Невис 0:1 Канада Канада
1st round Club Spartak Club Spartak 0:2 Mineros SC Mineros SC
9. тур Alashkert U18 Alashkert U18 5:1 Gandzasar Kapan U18 Gandzasar U18
31. тур Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 2:0 Persipura Jayapura Persipura
9. тур Персеполис Персеполис ФК 2:1 Пайкан ФК Пайкан
1/4-финала Once Caldas Once Caldas 1:1 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
1/4-финала CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 0:0 Junior FC Junior FC
1/4-финала Atlante CF Atlante 0:0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Oaxaca
1/4-финала Cimarrones Cimarrones de Sonora 1:3 Atlético de San Luis San Luis

групповой этап Montenegro U19 Montenegro U19 0:2 Россия до 19 лет Россия Ю-19
групповой этап Latvia U19 Latvia U19 0:1 Cyprus U19 Cyprus U19
групповой этап Czech Rep. U20 Czech Republic U20 2:1 Switzerland U20 Switzerland U20
групповой этап England U20 England U20 2:0 Германия до 20 Германия до 20
Полуфинал Башундхара Башундхара Кингс 1:0 В доп. время Шейх Руссел Шейх Руссел
Iceland U21 Iceland U21 1:1 Thailand U21 Thailand U21
Armenia U19 Armenia U19 0:7 Германия до 19 Германия до 19
Китай U21 Китай U21 1:1 Mexico U21 Mexico U21
Босния U21 Босния и Герцеговина U21 2:0 Азербайджан Ю21 Азербайджан Ю21
Montenegro U21 Montenegro U21 0:2 Северная Македония U21 Македония U21
Ireland U18 Republic of Ireland U18 1:0 Netherlands U18 Netherlands U18
Italy U19 Italy U19 2:4 Slovakia U19 Slovakia U19
Denmark U18 Denmark U18 0:1 Украина Ю18 Украина Ю18
Катар Катар 2:2 Исландия Исландия
England U18 England U18 3:1 Belgium U18 Belgium U18
Czech Rep. U18 Czech Republic U18 1:0 Austria U18 Austria U18
Италия Ю21 Италия Ю21 1:2 Германия Ю21 Германия Ю21
Poland U20 Poland U20 2:1 Украина Ю20 Украина Ю20
Албания U21 Албания U21 3:2 Malta U21 Malta U21
Франция Ю21 Франция Ю21 1:1 Испания Ю21 Испания Ю21
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
A. Teigen A. Teigen Levanger FK Odds BK II 0:1 Levanger FK
Marco Rojas Marco Rojas Мельбурн Мельбурн Виктори 2:1 Сентрал Кост Маринерс
Dylan Fox Dylan Fox Сентрал Кост Мельбурн Виктори 1:1 Сентрал Кост Маринерс
Marco Rojas Marco Rojas Мельбурн Мельбурн Виктори 1:0 Сентрал Кост Маринерс
Sami Kamel Sami Kamel Brattvag IL Brattvag IL 3:1 FK Senja