Um die Seite nutzen zu können, schalten Sie bitte Ihr Javascript ein.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Kalender
Hier aktualisieren - 14:18:49
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
24  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
last 16
Дортмунд Боруссия Дортмунд 0:1 Тоттенхэм Хотспур Тоттенхэм
last 16 Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 1:4 Аякс Амстердам Аякс
27. тур Бордо Жирондин Бордо 1:2 Монпелье Монпелье
group stage Melbourne Melbourne Victory 1:3 Daegu FC Daegu FC
group stage Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:1 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC Johor DT
group stage Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 2:2 Shandong Luneng Taishan SD Luneng
group stage GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 2:0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
group stage Persepolis Persepolis FC 1:1 Пахтакор Ташкент Пахтакор
group stage Al Duhail Al Duhail Sports Club 3:0 Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC
group stage Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 0:1 Al-Hilal Riyadh Hilal
group stage Ahli Al-Ahli Jeddah 2:0 Al Sadd Sports Club Al Sadd
33. тур Derby Derby County 2:1 Wigan Athletic Wigan
group stage Club San José Club Deportivo San José 0:1 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
group stage Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0:0 Olimpia Asunción Olimpia
group stage FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 0:0 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
21. тур Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 0:1 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
9. тур Puebla FC Puebla FC 1:0 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
23. тур Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 2:1 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
23. тур Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 1:1 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
semi-finals Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 0:2 Сандерленд Сандерленд
8. тур Atlético Huila CD Atlético Huila 1:2 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrol.
4. тур Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 6:0 Fuerza Amarilla SC Fuerza Amarilla
3. тур Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 0:3 Academia Deportiva Cantolao A.D. Cantolao
16. тур SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1:1 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens