Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 10:59:56
16. тур SDO Bussum SDO Bussum 3:2 Fortuna Wormerveer Fortuna Worm.
24. тур Wedeler TSV Wedeler TSV 1:1 Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
24. тур SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 0:2 TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
24. тур SV Curslack-N. SV Curslack-Neuengamme 2:1 HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg
24. тур TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 4:3 SC Condor SC Condor
24. тур Barmbek-U. HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1:1 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
24. тур TSV Sasel TSV Sasel 1:2 FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05
24. тур
Штуттгарт Штуттгарт 5:1 Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96
24. тур
Вольфсбург Вольфсбург 1:1 Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен
24. тур
Арминия Арминия 1:0 Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98
24. тур
Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04 1:2 Кёльн Кёльн
24. тур
Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден 2:2 Бохум Бохум
26. тур
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 1:2 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
26. тур
Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена 0:0 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
29. тур Уотфорд Уотфорд 2:1 Лестер Сити Лестер
29. тур Фулхэм Фулхэм 1:2 ФК Челси Челси
29. тур
Эвертон Эвертон 0:0 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
26. тур Эйбар Эйбар 1:0 Сельта Виго Сельта Виго
26. тур Бетис Бетис 1:2 Хетафе Хетафе
26. тур Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад 0:2 Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико
26. тур
Валенсия Валенсия 2:0 Атлетик Бильбао Атлетик
17. тур UE Engordany UE Engordany 5:0 FC Lusitanos Lusitanos
17. тур FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma 1:0 FC Encamp FC Encamp
17. тур IC d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes 2:1 UE Sant Julia Sant Julia
26. тур Торино Торино 3:0 Кьево Верона Кьево
26. тур Удинезе Удинезе 2:1 Болонья Болонья
26. тур Дженоа Дженоа 0:0 Фрозиноне Фрозиноне
26. тур СПАЛ СПАЛ 1:2 Сампдория Сампдория
26. тур Аталанта Аталанта 3:1 Фиорентина Фиорентина
26. тур
Наполи Наполи 1:2 Ювентус Ювентус
27. тур Генгам ЕА Генгам 0:0 Нант Нант
27. тур Лилль Лилль 1:0 Дижон Дижон
27. тур Ницца Ницца 1:0 Страсбур Страсбур
27. тур Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион 5:1 ФК Тулуза Тулуза
27. тур Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 2:0 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
18. тур Уфа ФК Уфа 1:2 Динамо Москва Динамо Москва
18. тур Енисей Енисей Красноярск 1:1 ФК Ростов Ростов
18. тур Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 1:1 ФК Краснодар Краснодар
18. тур Спартак II Спартак Москва II 0:1 ФК Краснодар II Краснодар II
20. тур
Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 4:2 Хартберг Хартберг
20. тур
Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 0:3 ЛАСК ЛАСК
20. тур
ФК Ваккер ФК Ваккер Инсбрук 0:1 СВ Маттерсбург Маттерсбург
26. тур ФК Германштадт ФК Германштадт 2:0 ФК Политехника Яссы ФК Поли Яссы
26. тур ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул 1:0 ФК Ботошани ФК Ботошани
26. тур ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 1:0 Сепси Сф. Георге Сепси Сф. Ге.
24. тур Y. Malatya U21 Yeni Malatyaspor U21 1:1 Istanbul Basaksehir FK U21 Basaksehir U21
24. тур BB Erzurum U21 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21 3:0 Galatasaray SK U21 Galatasaray U21
24. тур Konyaspor U21 Konyaspor U21 0:1 Göztepe U21 Göztepe U21
24. тур Коньяспор Коньяспор 1:1 Гёзтепе Гёзтепе
24. тур Й. Малатьяспоp Йени Малатьяспор 0:2 Башакшехир Башакшехир
24. тур ББ Эрзурумспор ББ Эрзурумспор 1:1 Галатасарай Галатасарай
24. тур Херенвен Херенвен 4:2 Виллем II Виллем II
24. тур Гронинген Гронинген 3:2 ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло
24. тур АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар 4:2 Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард
24. тур
Фейеноорд Фейеноорд Роттердам 4:0 Эммен Эммен
23. тур
Базель Базель 1893 3:1 Тун Тун
23. тур
Санкт-Галлен Санкт-Галлен 1879 3:0 Невшатель Ксамакс Ксамакс
23. тур
ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих 0:1 Лугано Лугано
24. тур Шавиш Шавиш 0:0 Санта-Клара Санта-Клара
24. тур Белененсиш Белененсиш 4:0 Фейренси Фейренси
24. тур Риу Ави Риу Ави 1:2 Брага Брага
24. тур Спортинг Спортинг Лиссабон 3:1 Портимоненси Портимоненси
20. тур Заря Луганск Заря Луганск 3:0 Ворскла Полтава Ворскла
20. тур Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк 0:1 Арсенал Киев Арсенал Киев
20. тур ФК Александрия ФК Александрия 1:1 ФК Мариуполь Мариуполь
20. тур Карпаты Карпаты Львов 0:1 ФК Львов ФК Львов
23. тур ОФИ Крит ОФИ Крит 0:0 AE Лариса AE Лариса
23. тур Атромитос Афины Атромитос Афины 3:0 Паниониос Афины Паниониос
23. тур Левадиакос Левадиакос 1:1 ПАС Ламия 1964 ПАС Ламия
23. тур Панатинаикос Панатинаикос Афины 0:2 ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники
23. тур Астерас Триполи Астерас Триполис 3:0 Панетоликос Панетоликос
28. тур Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем 1:3 КСА Гент КСА Гент
28. тур Локерен Локерен 1:2 Андерлехт Андерлехт
28. тур Антверпен Антверпен 2:1 Эйпен Эйпен
23. тур RUS Rebecq RUS Rebecq 2:1 Royale Entente Durbuy RE Durbuy
23. тур URSL Visé URSL Visé 6:0 RUW Ciney RUW Ciney
23. тур Olym. Charleroi Olympic Club Charleroi Farciennes 1:2 RFC Tilleur RFC Tilleur
23. тур Solières Solières Sport 2:2 RES Couvin-Mariembourg-Fraire Couvin-Mariemb.
23. тур RFC Wallonia Walhain RFC Wallonia Walhain 2:2 Royal Francs Borains Francs Borains
23. тур Waremme RS Waremmien FC 0:2 RRC Hamoir RRC Hamoir
23. тур RE Acren RE Acren-Lessines 2:0 RAAL La Louvière La Louvière
28. тур Saint Gilloise Royale Union Saint Gilloise 1:0 AFC Tubize AFC Tubize
28. тур Lommel SK Lommel SK 1:1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
28. тур KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 1:1 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
28. тур OH Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:2 K. Beerschot V.A. Beerschot V.A.
23. тур Богемианс 1905 Богемианс Прага 1905 0:3 СК Славия Прага Славия Прага
23. тур ФК Теплице ФК Теплице 3:2 СФК Опава СФК Опава
24. тур СённерйюскE СённерйюскE 3:0 Раннерс ФК Раннерс ФК
24. тур Венсюссель Венсюссель 2:2 Орхус Орхус
24. тур ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген 2:0 Вайле Вайле
24. тур Оденсе Оденсе 2:0 Брондбю Брондбю
24. тур Бачка OФК Бачка 2:0 ФК Земун Земун
23. тур Интер Запрешич Интер Запрешич 1:3 Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит
23. тур Осиек Осиек 1:1 Славен Белупо Копривница Славен Белупо
1st round Kauklahden Kauklahden Pyrintö 0:5 Riihimäen Palloseura RiPS
1st round Ponnistus Lapuan Ponnistus FC 0:9 Käskö Idrottsklubb Käskö IK
1st round HIFK IV Helsinki IFK IV 1:2 Roihuvuoren Ruisku Ruisku
24. тур Висла Краков Висла Краков 2:3 Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин
24. тур Лех Познань Лех Познань 1:0 Арка Гдыня Арка Гдыня
24. тур Витоша ФК Витоша Бистрица 1:1 Этыр Велико-Тырново ФК Этыр
24. тур Лудогорец ПФК Лудогорец Разград 2:0 ПОФК Ботев Враца Ботев Враца
24. тур Славия София Славия София 0:3 Левски София Левски София
21. тур НК Алюминий Алюминий Кидричево 0:1 НК Марибор НК Марибор
21. тур Рудар Веленье Рудар Веленье 1:0 НК Кршко НК Кршко
21. тур НД Горица НД Горица 1:2 НК Триглав Крань НК Триглав
15. тур Тетус Петанж Унион Тетус Петанж 3:0 РМ Хамм Бенфика Хамм Бенфика
15. тур Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 1:1 Фола Эш Фола Эш
15. тур РФКУ Люксембург Расинг ФК Унион Люксембург 2:0 УС Хостерт УС Хостерт
15. тур УС Рюмеланж УС Рюмеланж 3:5 Этцелла	Эттельбрюк Э. Эттельбрюк
15. тур Женесс Эш Женесс Эш 1:2 УС Мондорф-ле-Бен УС Мондорф
21. тур Сло. Братиcлава Слован Братиcлава 2:0 Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава
21. тур Spand. Kickers FSV Spandauer Kickers 1:0 Türkiyemspor Berlin Türkiyemspor
21. тур Frohnauer SC Frohnauer SC 2:1 TuS Makkabi Berlin TuS Makkabi
21. тур Berliner SC Berliner SC 0:4 SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900
21. тур SCC Berlin SC Charlottenburg 0:0 FSV Berolina Stralau Berolina S.
21. тур E. Mahlsdorf Eintracht Mahlsdorf 4:0 Reinickendorfer Füchse Füchse Berlin
21. тур Tasmania Berlin SV Tasmania Berlin 4:0 BSV Al-Dersimspor Al-Dersimspor
21. тур Croatia Berlin SD Croatia Berlin 4:3 TSV Rudow 1888 TSV Rudow 1888
21. тур Berlin Türkspor Berlin Türkspor 04 2:0 BFC Preussen BFC Preussen

17. тур Edelw. Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 1:4 Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC

23. тур Baiersdorfer SV Baiersdorfer SV 0:0 SpVgg Selbitz SpVgg Selbitz
23. тур TSV Buch TSV Buch (Bay.) 6:0 TSV Sonnefeld TSV Sonnefeld
17. тур Breuningsweiler SV Breuningsweiler 3:1 VfL Nagold VfL Nagold
19. тур OT Bremen TSV Osterholz-Tenever 3:0 SG Findorff SG Findorff
19. тур SV Grohn SV Grohn 2:5 SC Vahr-Blockdiek SC Vahr-Blockd.
19. тур DJK Blumenthal DJK Germania Blumenthal 3:5 FC Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
16. тур Teistungen FC Wacker Teistungen 1:1 FC An der Fahner Höhe FC Fahner Höhe
23. тур VfB Bach VfB Bach 0:1 FC Tegernheim FC Tegernheim
18. тур Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia Uelzen 1:2 MTV Treubund Lüneburg MTV TB Lbg.
18. тур Drocht./A. II SV Drochtersen/Assel II 0:0 TSV Gellersen TSV Gellersen
18. тур VfL Güldens. VfL Güldenstern Stade 3:1 TV Meckelfeld TV Meckelfeld
18. тур E. Lüneburg SV Eintracht Lüneburg 3:1 FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04
18. тур MTVE Celle MTV Eintracht Celle 1:1 SV Blau-Weiß Bornreihe BW Bornreihe
18. тур SC Melle 03 SC Melle 03 3:1 Vorwärts Nordhorn Vorw. Nordhorn
18. тур TSV Wallenhorst TSV Wallenhorst 0:1 Hansa Friesoythe H. Friesoythe
18. тур GW Mühlen GW Mühlen 3:2 SV Bad Rothenfelde Bad Rothenfelde
18. тур BV Essen BV Essen 1:1 SV Holthausen/Biene Holthausen/B.
18. тур GW Firrel GW Firrel 3:1 FC Schüttorf 09 FC Schüttorf 09
17. тур Germ. Mittweida SV Germania Mittweida 2:1 VfL Pirna-Copitz VfL Pirna-Copitz
17. тур SV Olbernhau SV Olbernhau 18:00 SSV Markranstädt Markranstädt
22. тур SVG Göttingen SVG Göttingen 8:0 Fortuna Lebenstedt F. Lebenstedt
22. тур TSV Hillerse TSV Hillerse 3:2 SC Hainberg SC Hainberg
22. тур Reislingen/N. SV Reislingen/Neuhaus 4:5 Goslarer SC Goslarer SC
22. тур SC Gitter SC Gitter 3:1 TSV Germania Lamme TSV Lamme
22. тур SCW Göttingen SCW Göttingen 1:0 SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde
22. тур SV Lengede SV Lengede 1:5 SSV Kästorf 1922 SSV Kästorf
22. тур FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 2:0 1.SC Göttingen 05 Göttingen 05
23. тур Barockstadt II SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz II 1:1 SV 07 Eschwege SV 07 Eschwege
23. тур Eichenzell FC Britannia Eichenzell 1:5 SV Adler Weidenhausen Adler Weidenh.
23. тур Sandershausen TSG Sandershausen 2:2 SC Willingen SC Willingen
23. тур Eintr. Baunatal Eintracht Baunatal 3:9 SV Kaufungen 07 SV Kaufungen 07
23. тур FSV Dörnberg FSV Dörnberg 0:1 CSC 03 Kassel CSC 03 Kassel
18. тур Scherpenberg SV Scherpenberg 1:2 SV Burgaltendorf Burgaltendorf
19. тур GSV Moers GSV Moers 2:1 SF Königshardt Königshardt
1. тур Colorado Colorado Rapids 3:3 Portland Timbers Timbers
1. тур Houston Houston Dynamo 1:1 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
1. тур Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC 2:3 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
1. тур LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 2:1 Chicago Fire FC Chicago Fire
1. тур Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 1:2 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
1. тур Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 4:1 FC Cincinnati Cincinnati
9. тур CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 2:1 Club Necaxa Necaxa
9. тур León Club León FC 3:0 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
9. тур Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 3:0 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
9. тур Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 0:2 CF Monterrey Monterrey
9. тур Toluca Deportivo Toluca 3:1 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
9. тур Lobos Lobos BUAP 2:1 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
4. тур High Desert High Desert Elite FC 0:3 Temecula FC Temecula
4. тур A.S. LA A.S. Los Angeles 0:1 FC Arizona FC Arizona
6. тур Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó FC 0:0 Bogotá FC Bogotá FC
6. тур Tigres FC Tigres FC 2:1 Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
6. тур Atlético FC Atlético FC 0:1 Real San Andrés Real San Andrés
6. тур Llaneros FC Llaneros FC 3:2 Cortuluá Cortuluá
8. тур CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 2:1 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Dep.
8. тур Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 2:2 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
8. тур Union Magdalena AD Union Magdalena 1:0 Asociación Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
8. тур Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1:1 Millonarios FC Millonarios
2. тур Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock 3:0 Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
2. тур JEF Utd. Chiba JEF United Chiba 1:4 Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
2. тур Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 0:2 Montedio Yamagata Monte. Yamagata
2. тур Tokushima Vort. Tokushima Vortis 1:0 FC Gifu FC Gifu
2. тур Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama 2:1 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweig. Kanazawa
2. тур Ehime FC Ehime FC 1:0 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
9. тур Celaya Celaya FC 1:1 Potros UAEM Potros UAEM
9. тур San Luis Atlético de San Luis 0:0 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones
9. тур Venados FC Venados FC Yucatán 0:1 Correcaminos de la UAT Correcaminos
9. тур Dorados de Sin. Dorados de Sinaloa 4:0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Oaxaca
9. тур Tampico Madero Tampico Madero 1:1 CF Atlante Atlante
9. тур Leones Negros CD Leones Negros de la UdeG 4:0 Club Atlético Zacatepec Zacatepec
21. тур Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 2:2 Perth Glory Perth Glory
20. тур Sarajevo U17 FK Sarajevo Akademie U17 2:0 FK Tuzla City U17 Tuzla City U17
20. тур Sloboda T U17 FK Sloboda Tuzla U17 5:1 NK Celik Zenica U17 Celik U17
20. тур Zvijezda 09 U17 FK Zvijezda 09 U17 5:0 FK Krupa na Vrbasu U17 Krupa U17
14. тур Zr. Mostar U19 HSK Zrinjski Mostar U19 3:1 FK Krupa na Vrbasu U19 FK Krupa U19
14. тур V. Mostar U19 FK Velez Mostar U19 3:1 FK Radnik Bijeljina U19 Bijeljina U19
14. тур Sarajevo U19 FK Sarajevo Akademie U19 2:0 FK Borac Banja Luka U19 Banja Luka U19
14. тур Tuzla U19 FK Sloboda Tuzla U19 2:3 NK Travnik U19 Travnik U19
24. тур ФК Камза ФК Камза 1:1 КФ Лачи КФ Лачи
24. тур Фламуртари ФК Фламуртари ФК 1:1 Кастриоти Круя Кастриоти
21. тур Зриньски Мостар ХСК Зриньски Мостар 0:0 ФК Радник Биелина Радник Биелина
21. тур ГОШК Габела ГОШК Габела 0:0 ФК Слобода Тузла Слобода Тузла
21. тур Железничар ФК Железничар Сараево 2:1 ФК Младост Добой-Какань Младост Какань

6. тур Atl. Venezuela Atlético Venezuela 0:0 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
6. тур Est. Caracas Estudiantes de Caracas SC 3:2 Llaneros de Guanare EF Llaneros EF
6. тур Mineros Mineros de Guayana 1:0 Deportivo Táchira Táchira
6. тур Zulia FC Zulia FC 0:2 Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos
6. тур Estudiantes Estudiantes de Mérida 1:1 Academia Puerto Cabello Puerto Cabello
6. тур Monagas SC Monagas SC 0:1 Aragua FC Aragua FC
16. тур Olimp. Sarajevo FK Olimpik Sarajevo 2:0 NK Vitez NK Vitez
1. тур Судува Судува Мариямполе 2:1 ФК Ритеряй Ритеряй
1. тур Жальгирис Жальгирис Вильнюс 5:1 ФК Паланга ФК Паланга
16. тур JS Kairouan JS Kairouanaise 1:2 US Monastir US Monastir
16. тур AS Gabès Avenir Sportif de Gabès 1:1 US Tataouine US Tataouine
25. тур Entag El Harby Entag El Harby 1:3 Masr El Makasa El Makasa
25. тур Gaish Tala'ea El Gaish 0:1 El Masry SC El Masry
25. тур Enppi SC Enppi Sporting Club 1:2 Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla
20. тур CR Al Hoceima CR Al Hoceima 2:3 Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger
20. тур FAR Rabat FAR Rabat 3:4 Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid Berrechid
23. тур MC Oran MC Oran 1:1 CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
1. тур FC Seoul FC Seoul 2:0 FC Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
1. тур Динамо Тбилиси Динамо Тбилиси 2:0 Чихура Сачхере Чихура
1. тур ФК Дила ФК Дила Гори 0:1 ВИТ Джорджия Тбилиси ВИТ Джорджия
1. тур Ansan Greeners Ansan Greeners FC 1:2 Daejeon Citizen FC Daejeon Citizen
1. тур Seoul E-Land Seoul E-Land FC 0:2 Gwangju FC Gwangju FC
14. тур VV Goes VV Goes 1:2 HV & CV Quick Quick DH
20. тур USV Hercules USV Hercules 3:0 HBS Craeyenhout HBS
16. тур OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan 5:0 RKVV Westlandia Westlandia
17. тур A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 5:0 FC Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
quarter-finals Абердин ФК Абердин ФК 1:1 Глазго Рейнджерс Рейнджерс
quarter-finals Dundee United Dundee United FC 1:2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
group stage РоПС Рованиемен Паллосеура 3:2 Куопион Паллосеура КуПС
group stage ИФК Мариехамн ИФК Мариехамн 3:0 Хельсинки ИФК Хельсинки ИФК
3. тур Danubio FC Danubio FC 1:0 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
3. тур Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 2:0 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
3. тур Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 0:2 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
3. тур Peñarol CA Peñarol 4:1 Juventud de Las Piedras Juventud
18. тур Olimpo Club Olimpo 3:1 Deportivo Santamarina Dep. Santamarin
18. тур Guillermo Brown Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown 1:0 Instituto AC Córdoba Instituto AC
18. тур Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 4:1 Club Atlético Temperley CA Temperley
18. тур Ferro Club Ferro Carril Oeste 2:0 Club Atlético Mitre CA Mitre
18. тур Platense Club Atlético Platense 0:0 Club Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
group stage Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 3:4 Брейдаблик Коупавогюр Брейдаблик
1. тур Пафос ФК Пафос ФК 0:3 Алки Ороклини Алки Ороклини
16. тур Hawke’s Bay Hawke’s Bay United 2:2 Tasman United Tasman United
3. тур Sport Boys Sport Boys Callao 0:3 Sporting Cristal Lima Sport. Cristal
3. тур CSD Alianza Alianza Universidad 1:0 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
3. тур Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima 3:1 Universidad César Vallejo César Vallejo
5. тур Yadanarbon FC Yadanarbon FC 0:2 Hantharwady United FC Hantharwady U.
5. тур Rakhine Utd. Rakhine United FC 0:1 Yangon United FC Yangon Utd.
5. тур FC Chinland FC Chinland 0:3 Shan United FC Shan Utd.
2. тур Trat FC Trat FC 2:2 Chainat Hornbill FC Chainat FC
2. тур Swat Cat Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC 1:2 Singha Chiangrai United Chiangrai Utd.
2. тур Port FC Port FC 1:0 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC Ratchaburi FC
5. тур Melaka Utd. SA Melaka United SA 2:0 Kuala Lumpur FA Kuala Lumpur FA
1. тур Hougang Utd. Hougang United FC 1:5 Tampines Rovers FC Tampines Rovers
1. тур Home Utd. Home United FC 0:1 Brunei DPMM FC DPMM FC
27. тур Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 3:1 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
27. тур Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 2:0 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
27. тур Эллас Верона Эллас Верона 1:0 Venezia FC Venezia
29. тур Ternana Ternana Calcio 0:1 AC Monza Monza
29. тур Teramo Teramo Calcio 1913 0:1 Fermana FC Fermana
29. тур Rimini Rimini FC 1:1 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio
29. тур LR Vicenza LR Vicenza Virtus 0:0 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese
29. тур Renate AC Renate 0:1 Ravenna FC Ravenna
29. тур Pordenone Pordenone Calcio 1:1 US Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
29. тур Feralpisalò Feralpisalò 1:1 FC Südtirol Südtirol
29. тур Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio 1:1 US Triestina Triestina
29. тур Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro dal 1898 0:0 Virtusvecomp Verona Virtus Verona
29. тур Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio 1:1 Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese
29. тур Catania Calcio Catania 1:1 Potenza Calcio Potenza
29. тур Cavese Cavese 1919 2:0 Siracusa Calcio Siracusa
29. тур Matera SS Matera Calcio 0:3 Trapani Calcio Trapani
29. тур V. Francavilla Virtus Francavilla Calcio 1:1 US Vibonese Vibonese
29. тур Rieti FC Rieti 1:0 AS Viterbese Castrense Viterbese
29. тур Bisceglie AS Bisceglie 1913 1:0 US Catanzaro Catanzaro
29. тур Casertana Casertana FC 0:0 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
3. тур U. de Chile Club Universidad de Chile 3:0 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
3. тур Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 4:0 CD Everton CD Everton
3. тур Curicó CDP Curicó Unido 3:4 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
28. тур Мальорка Мальорка 1:1 Elche CF Elche CF
28. тур CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:2 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
28. тур Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 0:1 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
28. тур R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 0:3 Гранада Гранада
28. тур Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:1 CD Lugo CD Lugo
28. тур UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:1 Extremadura UD Extremadura
28. тур Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1:2 UD Almería UD Almería
27. тур Paris FC Paris FC 2:0 RC Lens Lens
25. тур СКА Хабаровск СКА Хабаровск 1:3 Чертаново Москва Чертаново
25. тур Сибирь Сибирь Новосибирск 2:0 ФК Тюмень ФК Тюмень
25. тур Ротор Волгоград Ротор Волгоград 0:0 Спартак 2 Москва Спартак 2
25. тур Нижний Новгород ФК Нижний Новгород 0:0 ФК Сочи Сочи
25. тур Мордовия Мордовия Саранск 1:3 ФК Тамбов Тамбов
25. тур ФК Химки ФК Химки 1:1 Факел Воронеж Факел Воронеж
25. тур Краснодар 2 ФК Краснодар 2 2:1 Луч Владивосток Луч
25. тур Зенит 2 С-Пб Зенит 2 Санкт-Петербург 1:0 Шинник Ярославль Шинник
25. тур Армавир ФК Армавир 0:0 Томь Томск Томь Томск
25. тур Балтика Балтика Калининград 2:1 Авангард Курск Авангард Курск
23. тур Petr. Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti 1:1 FC Metaloglobus Bukarest Metaloglobus
24. тур Covilhã SC Covilhã 2:0 SL Benfica B Benfica B
24. тур Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1:0 SC Farense Farense
24. тур Leixões Leixões SC 0:2 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
24. тур FC Porto B FC Porto B 1:1 FC Famalicão Famalicão
24. тур Varzim Varzim SC 0:0 Estoril Praia Estoril
24. тур Altinordu Altinordu FK 2:2 Hatayspor Hatayspor
24. тур Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 3:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
24. тур Boluspor Boluspor 2:1 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
24. тур Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 0:0 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
23. тур FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 2:2 SC Kriens SC Kriens
23. тур FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1:1 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
23. тур PAO U19 Panathinaikos Athen U19 0:1 PAOK Thessaloniki U19 PAOK U19
19. тур AE Sparti AE Sparti 0:2 Apollon Larisas Ap. Larisas
19. тур Iraklis Iraklis Saloniki 0:0 Panachaiki GE Panachaiki
19. тур Aittitos Spaton Aittitos Spaton 1:0 PAE Eginiakos Eginiakos
19. тур AE Karaiskakis AE Karaiskakis Artas 1:1 AOK Kerkyra AOK Kerkyra
17. тур Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov 4:1 1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
17. тур Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 2:0 FK Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
17. тур Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0:1 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice C. Budejovice
17. тур FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 0:0 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
20. тур Fremad Amager BK Fremad Amager 0:2 Nyköbing FC Nyköbing FC
20. тур Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF 0:1 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
20. тур Naestved BK Naestved Boldklub 1:0 Viborg FF Viborg FF
20. тур HB Köge HB Köge 3:3 FC Fredericia FC Fredericia
20. тур Thisted FC Thisted FC 1:3 FC Helsingör FC Helsingör
20. тур Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 3:1 FC Roskilde FC Roskilde
24. тур Indjija FK Indjija 2:2 FK Buducnost Dobanovci Dobanovci
24. тур FK Bezanija FK Bezanija 3:0 FK Sindjelic Belgrad Sindjelic Bg
24. тур Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1:0 FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor
24. тур Radnicki K. FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 1:1 FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica Javor-Matis
24. тур Borac Cacak FK Borac 1926 Cacak 0:1 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac
24. тур Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice 0:0 OFK Zarkovo Zarkovo
24. тур Teleoptik FK Teleoptik Zemun 0:4 FK TSC Backa Topola FK TSC
24. тур Trayal FK Trayal Kruševac 1:1 FK Becej Becej
14. тур Hajduk Split II HNK Hajduk Split II 0:2 NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje
14. тур Din. Zagreb II GNK Dinamo Zagreb II 0:0 NK Sesvete NK Sesvete
7. тур FC Inter U19 FC Inter Turku U19 11:0 Janakkalan Palloseura U19 JanPa U19
7. тур MP U19 Mikkelin Palloilijat U19 4:3 HJK Helsinki U19 HJK U19
7. тур Atlantis FC U19 Atlantis FC U19 1:0 Järvenpään Palloseura U19 JäPs U19
22. тур Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki 2:0 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
final Кайрат Алма-Ата Кайрат Алма-Ата 0:2 ФК Астана ФК Астана
20. тур FK Berane FK Berane 0:1 FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj Otrant-Olympic
20. тур Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica 0:0 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
20. тур FK Jezero FK Jezero 1:4 ФК Подгорица ФК Подгорица
20. тур OSK Igalo OSK Igalo 0:1 FK Bokelj FK Bokelj
18. тур Man City U23 Manchester City U23 1:0 Leicester City U23 Leicester U23
25. тур Хапоэль Раанана Хапоэль Раанана 1:0 Хапоэль Хадера Хапоэль Хадера
25. тур Хапоэль Тель-Ав Хапоэль Тель-Авив 6:0 Маккаби Петах-Тиква M. Петах-Тиква
26. тур Budaörs Budaörsi SC 2:3 Vác FC Vác
26. тур Cegléd Ceglédi VSE 0:1 Balmazújváros FC Balmazújváros
26. тур Monor SE Monor SE 2:2 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC Kaposvár
26. тур BFC Siófok BFC Siófok 1:0 Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE Békéscsaba
26. тур Csákvár Aqvital FC Csákvár 1:4 ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr
26. тур Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcikai SC 2:1 Soroksár SC Soroksár
26. тур Mosonmagyaróvár Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904 1:3 Dorogi FC Dorog
26. тур Vasas FC Vasas FC 5:1 Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza
26. тур Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszegi TE FC 4:1 Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécskei LC Tiszakécske
26. тур Gyirmót FC Gyirmót FC Győr 2:1 Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
22. тур Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo 1:2 Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
22. тур Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna 1:0 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia

24. тур Hekimoglu Hekimoglu Trabzon 1:0 Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrol
27. тур Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1:1 Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
27. тур Burgos CF Burgos CF 1:0 Club Rápido de Bouzas Bouzas
27. тур CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1:0 Las Palmas Atlético Las Palmas Atl.
27. тур Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid 2:1 Real Madrid Castilla RM Castilla
27. тур Unión Adarve AD Unión Adarve 1:0 RC Deportivo Fabril Depor Fabril
27. тур Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 0:3 Atlético Madrid B Atl. Madrid B
27. тур Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 0:1 Cultural Leonesa CyD Leonesa
27. тур CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 3:0 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD Sanse
27. тур Salamanca CF CF Salmantino UDS 0:0 Coruxo FC Coruxo FC
27. тур Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1:0 Pontevedra CF Pontevedra
27. тур Real Unión Real Unión Club 0:0 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
27. тур CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 2:1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
27. тур CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 3:1 SD Leioa SD Leioa
27. тур Gimnástica Gimnástica Torrelavega 2:1 Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo Vetusta
27. тур UP Langreo UP Langreo 2:1 Racing Santander Racing
27. тур Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 1:0 Cultural Durango SCD Durango
27. тур Calahorra CD Calahorra 1:1 Arenas Club Arenas Club

24. тур Pazarspor Pazarspor 1:0 Adiyaman 1954 Spor Adiyaman 1954
27. тур SD Ejea SD Ejea 0:0 CD Teruel CD Teruel
27. тур UE Olot UE Olot 0:0 Atlético Baleares Atl. Baleares
27. тур CF Peralada CF Peralada 2:2 RCD Espanyol B RCD Espanyol B
27. тур CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 0:0 CD Ebro CD Ebro
27. тур UB Conquense UB Conquense 1:1 Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B
27. тур CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 0:2 UE Cornellà Cornellà
27. тур Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 0:0 CF Badalona CF Badalona
27. тур CD Castellón CD Castellón 1:1 Atlético Levante UD Atl. Levante
27. тур Sevilla Atl. Sevilla Atlético 1:1 CD Don Benito CD Don Benito
27. тур A. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 0:3 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia
27. тур UD Almería B UD Almería B 0:1 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla
27. тур UD Melilla UD Melilla 1:2 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
27. тур Real Murcia Real Murcia CF 1:1 Marbella FC Marbella FC
27. тур UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1:1 San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
27. тур Recr. Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2:0 CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido
27. тур Villanovense CF Villanovense 0:0 Real Balompédica Linense R. B. Linense
27. тур Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1:1 Recreativo Granada Recre Granada
23. тур Nürnberg II 1.FC Nürnberg II 3:1 FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried
23. тур Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 2:1 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerda
23. тур FCO Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2:2 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria Berlin
23. тур
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 2:0 Germania Halberstadt G. Halberstadt
24. тур LSK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:0 Holstein Kiel II Holst. Kiel II
24. тур VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 0:1 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Rehden
24. тур Lupo-Martini USI Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0:1 Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
24. тур