Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 10:30:38
25. тур SC Victoria SC Victoria Hamburg 1:3 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-U.
25. тур Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 5:2 SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-N.
25. тур FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 1:3 TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
25. тур
Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен 4:2 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен Шальке 04
25. тур
Бохум Бохум 1:0 Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
25. тур
Унион Берлин Унион Берлин 2:0 Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04
27. тур
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 1:3 Карлсруэ Карлсруэ
group stage CS Constantine CS Constantine 0:1 Club Africain Tunis Club Africain
group stage Ismaily Ismaily SC 1:1 TP Mazembe TP Mazembe
group stage Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 2:2 FC Platinum FC Platinum
group stage Esperance Esperance Tunis 2:0 Horoya AC Horoya AC
27. тур Атлетик Атлетик Бильбао 1:1 Эспаньол Эспаньол
27. тур
Ювентус Ювентус 4:1 Удинезе Удинезе
19. тур КС Самара II Крылья Советов Самара II 1:1 Енисей Красноярск II Енисей II
19. тур ЦСКА Москва II ЦСКА Москва II 3:0 Рубин Казань II Рубин Казань II
group stage LDU Quito LDU Quito 2:0 CA Peñarol Peñarol
group stage Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 0:0 CS Emelec CS Emelec
25. тур Sivasspor U21 Sivasspor U21 0:1 Yeni Malatyaspor U21 Y. Malatya U21
25. тур Сивасспор Сивасспор 2:0 Йени Малатьяспор Й. Малатьяспоp
25. тур Утрехт Утрехт 0:0 Гронинген Гронинген

1. тур Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест 2:0 Дунэря Кэлэраши Д. Кэлэраши
25. тур Шавиш Шавиш 1:1 Риу Ави Риу Ави
29. тур Хиберниан ФК Хиберниан ФК 1:1 Глазго Рейнджерс Рейнджерс
24. тур ФК Яблонец ФК Яблонец 2:1 ФК Теплице ФК Теплице
25. тур Хобро Хобро 1:2 ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн
24. тур Рудеш Рудеш 2:0 Интер Запрешич Интер Запрешич
1st round Kymin Kymin Palloilijat 7:1 FC Villisiat FC Villisiat
1st round Keski-Uudenmann Keski-Uudenmann Pallo 1:7 Tikkurilan Palloseura Tikkurilan Palloseura
1st round Halkian Alku Halkian Alku 1:7 Koivukylän Palloseura Koivukylän
25. тур Гурник Забже Гурник Забже 0:2 Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
25. тур Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав 2:0 Ягеллония Белосток Ягеллония
25. тур Ботев Враца ПОФК Ботев Враца 3:0 ФК Верея Стара-Загора ФК Верея
20. тур CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948 3:0 Strumska Slava Strumska Slava

18. тур Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 3:0 SV Edelweiß Arnstedt Edelw. Arnstedt
18. тур FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 1911 1:3 Fortuna Magdeburg Fort. Magdeburg

24. тур SC 04 Schwabach SC 04 Schwabach 1:1 SV Mitterteich SV Mitterteich
20. тур TSV Klausdorf TSV Klausdorf 0:0 SV Schackendorf SV Schackendorf

19. тур MSV Pampow MSV Pampow 4:0 FC Förderkader René Schneider FC Förderkader
24. тур TSV Kareth TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2:2 SV Etzenricht SV Etzenricht
18. тур Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt 0:3 Kickers 94 Markkleeberg K. Markkleeberg

23. тур VfB Hallbergmoos VfB Hallbergmoos 1:0 TSV Neuried TSV Neuried
18. тур SV Falkensee/F. SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug 3:2 Grün-Weiß Brieselang GW Brieselang
18. тур Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow 2:2 FSV Bernau FSV Bernau
19. тур Drocht./A. II SV Drochtersen/Assel II 3:2 TuS Harsefeld TuS Harsefeld

23. тур Mülheim-Kärlich SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich 0:0 SV Eintracht Windhagen SV Windhagen
13. тур Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas FC 0:3 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
23. тур Al Qadisiyah Al Qadisiyah FC 1:2 Al-Ahli Jeddah Ahli
23. тур Nasr Al-Nasr Riyadh 3:2 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
23. тур Hilal Al-Hilal Riyadh 1:1 Al-Wahda Mekka Al-Wahda
23. тур Ittihad Al-Ittihad Jeddah 2:0 Al-Feiha FC Al-Feiha
21. тур Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 1:4 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
15. тур FK Krupa U19 FK Krupa na Vrbasu U19 1:3 FK Sloboda Tuzla U19 Tuzla U19
21. тур Siroki B. U17 NK Siroki Brijeg U17 0:1 FK Zvijezda 09 U17 Zvijezda 09 U17

7. тур Zamora Zamora FC 3:3 Atlético Venezuela Atl. Venezuela
21. тур FUS Rabat FUS Rabat 0:1 Mouloudia d'Oujda Mouloudia
18. тур FAC Floridsdorfer AC 0:1 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
18. тур Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 1:1 FC Liefering FC Liefering
18. тур A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
18. тур
СВ Рид СВ Рид 0:0 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
18. тур SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0:1 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
36. тур
Норвич Норвич Сити 1:0 Суонси Сити Суонси Сити
16. тур FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32 3:1 Union Mertert-Wasserbillig Mertert-Wass.
group stage КР Рейкьявик КР Рейкьявик 5:0 UMF Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ó.
group stage Afturelding UMF Afturelding 5:3 Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir
1. тур Нымме Калью Нымме Калью 0:2 Пайде Линнамеесконд Пайде
4. тур Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 3:2 Deportivo Binacional Binacional
3. тур Chonburi FC Chonburi FC 2:3 Port FC Port FC
6. тур Pahang FA Pahang FA 1:0 Kedah FA Kedah FA
5. тур Bohemians Bohemian Football Club Dublin 1:1 Derry City Derry City
5. тур Дандолк ФК Дандолк 4:0 Waterford FC Waterford FC
5. тур St. Patricks St. Patricks Athletic 0:1 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
5. тур Finn Harps Finn Harps 3:4 Cork City FC Cork City
3. тур Athlone Town Athlone Town AFC 0:2 Shelbourne FC Shelbourne
3. тур Cabinteely Cabinteely FC 1:1 Longford Town FC Longford Town
3. тур Galway United Galway United FC 0:1 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
3. тур Limerick FC Limerick FC 0:0 Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
2. тур Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers FC 5:1 Home United FC Home Utd.
36. тур Coventry City Coventry City 1:2 Burton Albion Burton Albion
36. тур Lincoln City Lincoln City 1:0 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
36. тур Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 1:0 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
31. тур Glenavon Glenavon FC 2:0 Linfield FC Linfield
28. тур Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 1:2 Эллас Верона Эллас Верона
4. тур O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 2:0 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
28. тур AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 0:0 Red Star FC Red Star FC
28. тур AS Béziers AS Béziers 1:1 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
28. тур Стад Брестуа 29 Стад Брестуа 29 2:5 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
28. тур Clermont Foot Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 1:1 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
28. тур AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 3:2 FC Лорьян Лорьян
28. тур US Orléans US Orléans 2:2 Газелек Аяччо Газелек Аяччо
28. тур Paris FC Paris FC 0:0 FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
28. тур Труа ES Труа AC 1:0 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
25. тур Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 1:2 US Avranches US Avranches
25. тур US Boulogne US Boulogne 0:1 USL Dunkerque Dunkerque
25. тур JA Drancy Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy 3:0 FC Chambly FC Chambly
25. тур Rodez AF Rodez AF 2:0 Pau FC Pau FC
25. тур Sport-Club Lyon Sporting-Club de Lyon 1:1 Entente SSG Entente SSG
25. тур Tours FC Tours FC 0:1 FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
25. тур Concarneau US Concarneau 0:1 SO Cholet SO Cholet
28. тур FC Volendam FC Volendam 0:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
28. тур PSV U21 PSV Eindhoven U21 3:1 FC Utrecht U21 Utrecht U21
28. тур Telstar SC Telstar 1:0 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
28. тур MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1:1 Almere City FC Almere City
28. тур FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 0:0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
28. тур
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 0:2 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
28. тур
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1:0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
28. тур TOP Oss TOP Oss 0:2 FC Twente Enschede FC Twente
28. тур FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3:0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
28. тур Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 2:0 Ayr United FC Ayr United
25. тур Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2:0 Elazigspor Elazigspor
24. тур FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1:0 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
16. тур SK Slavia Prag U19 SK Slavia Prag U19 3:2 FK Dukla Prag U19 Dukla Prag U19
16. тур M. Boleslav U19 FK Mlada Boleslav U19 1:2 FC Vysocina Jihlava U19 Jihlava U19
16. тур Hr. Králové U19 FC Hradec Králové U19 1:0 FC Banik Ostrava U19 Ostrava U19
18. тур 1.SC Znojmo 1.SC Znojmo 6:1 MFK Chrudim Chrudim
18. тур Ustí nad Labem FK Ustí nad Labem 0:0 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim Vlašim
15. тур NK Sesvete NK Sesvete 3:1 NK Osijek II NK Osijek II
15. тур Hrv Dragovoljac NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 3:0 NK Medjimurje Cakovec Medjimurje
23. тур Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 0:1 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
23. тур Odra Opole Odra Opole 3:0 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
23. тур Морнар Бар ФК Морнар Бар 0:0 Рудар Плевля Рудар Плевля
1. тур Кызылкум Кызылкум Зарафшан 1:1 ФК Андижoн ФК Андижoн
15. тур Arsenal U18 Arsenal FC U18 3:0 Chelsea FC U18 Chelsea U18
12. тур West Brom U18 West Bromwich Albion U18 1:1 Newcastle United U18 Newcastle U18
19. тур Derby U23 Derby County U23 1:3 FC Liverpool U23 Liverpool U23
19. тур Leicester U23 Leicester City U23 1:2 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Tottenham U23
19. тур Chelsea U23 Chelsea FC U23 2:0 Manchester City U23 Man City U23
19. тур Sunderland U23 Sunderland AFC U23 1:1 Manchester United U23 Man Utd U23
27. тур Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre 1:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. Ahi Nazareth
27. тур H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:0 Hapoel Kfar Saba H. Kfar Saba
27. тур H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 0:1 Sektzia Ness Ziona Ness Ziona
27. тур B TLV Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 3:1 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
27. тур Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal 1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
23. тур FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 2:1 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
23. тур Wormatia Worms VfR Wormatia Worms 1:1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
23. тур SV Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 3:1 1.FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
23. тур Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 0:1 FC-Astoria Walldorf FCA Walldorf
23. тур TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach Haiger 1:0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Stadtallendorf
23. тур K. Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 1:0 SC Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
24. тур Viktoria Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:1 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
24. тур Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 0:0 FSV Wacker Nordhausen W. Nordhausen
24. тур TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach 0:1 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 Schweinfurt 05
24. тур
B. Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 0:1 SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
16. тур Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen 0:2 SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
16. тур SC Weiz SC Weiz 3:0 VST Völkermarkt Völkermarkt
16. тур Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 3:0 FC Wels FC Wels
17. тур Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II 0:2 ASK Ebreichsdorf Ebreichsdorf
17. тур Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II 3:0 SKN St. Pölten Juniors St. Pölten Jun.
17. тур SC Neusiedl/See SC Neusiedl/See 2:3 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener SC
17. тур SV Schwechat SV Schwechat 0:1 FC Marchfeld Donauauen Marchfeld
17. тур Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 1:0 FC Stadlau FC Stadlau
17. тур Skive IK Skive IK 2:0 Ringköbing IF Ringköbing IF
24. тур Eltersdorf SC Eltersdorf 1:1 FSV Erlangen-Bruck FSV Erlangen-B.
17. тур Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:0 FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05
19. тур Malchower SV Malchower SV 90 1:4 TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
19. тур Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 2:1 Tennis Borussia Berlin TeBe Berlin
19. тур FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 1:0 FC International Leipzig Inter Leipzig
18. тур Dubnica FK Dubnica nad Vahom 4:1 MSK Zilina B Zilina B
1st round Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 0:1 Real Pilar Fútbol Club Real Pilar FC
22. тур Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 1:1 Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) San Martín
18. тур Ostbahn XI SC Ostbahn XI 0:1 SV Wienerberg Wienerberg
20. тур RB Leipzig U19 RasenBallsport Leipzig U19 2:0 Hertha BSC U19 Hertha BSC U19
16. тур Kilb SCU Kilb 1:0 UFC St. Peter/Au St. Peter/Au
16. тур Langenrohr SV Langenrohr 1:1 SC Union Ardagger Ardagger
16. тур Kremser SC Kremser SC 0:0 USC Rohrbach/Gölsen Rohrbach/G.
16. тур Waidhofen/T. SV Waidhofen/Thaya 2:2 ASK Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn
17. тур Stegersbach SV Stegersbach 0:0 FC Deutschkreutz Deutschkreutz
17. тур Oberwart SV Oberwart 5:1 ASK Kohfidisch Kohfidisch
16. тур Donau Linz ASKÖ Donau Linz 4:2 SV Bad Ischl SV Bad Ischl
16. тур Weißkirchen Union Weißkirchen 2:1 SV Wallern SV Wallern
16. тур Micheldorf SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 1:1 SV Grieskirchen Grieskirchen
16. тур Gmunden SV Gmunden 2:2 Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis St. Martin/M.
16. тур St. Florian Union St. Florian 1:0 Union Edelweiß Linz Edelweiß
5. тур Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town 1:0 Bala Town FC Bala Town
5. тур Aberystwyth Aberystwyth Town FC 3:2 Carmarthen Town AFC Carmarthen
5. тур Cefn Druids Cefn Druids AFC 2:2 Llandudno FC Llandudno FC
5. тур Llanelli Llanelli AFC 0:4 Cardiff Metropolitan University FC Cardiff Metro
20. тур Gibr. Phoenix Gibraltar Phoenix 0:3 Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln FC
15. тур Vejle BK U19 Vejle Boldklub U19 3:0 Aarhus GF U19 Aarhus GF U19

2. тур Kalev U17 Kalev Tallinn U17 1:5 FC Nomme United U17 FC Nomme U17
2. тур Tabasalu U17 JK Tabasalu U17 0:7 Tallinn JK Legion U17 TJK Legion U17
22. тур Genoa U19 Genoa Primavera 1:1 Napoli Primavera Napoli U19
22. тур Sassuolo U19 Sassuolo Primavera 2:3 Cagliari Primavera Cagliari U19
22. тур Palermo U19 Palermo Primavera 1:1 Juventus Primavera Juventus U19
19. тур Salernitana U19 Salernitana Primavera 1:0 Venezia Primavera Venezia U19
19. тур Cittadella U19 Cittadella Primavera 0:4 Bologna Primavera Bologna U19
19. тур Parma U19 Parma Primavera 1:2 Hellas Verona Primavera Verona U19
19. тур SPAL U19 SPAL Primavera 1:3 Spezia Primavera Spezia U19
group stage Madura United Madura United FC 2:2 Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
group stage Borneo FC Borneo FC 0:2 PSS Sleman PSS Sleman
2. тур GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 1:0 Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
20. тур Тарксьен Тарксьен Райнбоус 0:2 Биркиркара Биркиркара
20. тур Хамрун Спартанс Хамрун Спартанс 1:1 ФК Хибернианс ФК Хибернианс
20. тур Слиема Уондер. Слиема Уондерерс 3:1 ФК Моста Моста
19. тур Vittoriosa Vittoriosa Stars FC 2:0 Marsa FC Marsa FC
19. тур Gudja United FC Gudja United FC 1:1 Lija Athletic FC Lija Athletic
21. тур FC Nassaji M. FC Nassaji Mazandaran 1:1 Persepolis FC Persepolis
21. тур Sepahan Sepahan FC 1:0 Pars Jonoubi Jam Pars Jam
21. тур Sanat Naft Sanat Naft FC 1:1 Sepidrood Rasht FC Sepidrood
21. тур Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC 1:0 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC Naft M.I.S F.C.

21. тур Nettelnburg/A. SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe 0:3 Düneberger SV Düneberger SV
21. тур Rahlstedt Rahlstedter SC 1:3 Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
Denmark U16 Denmark U16 5:0 Албания U16 Албания U16
Turkey U17 Turkey U17 5:0 Tansania U17 Tansania U17
Scotland U16 Scotland U16 1:0 Malta U16 Malta U16
Egypt U23 Egypt U23 2:0 Malawi U23 Malawi U23
Доминика Доминика 0:2 Барбадос Барбадос
23. тур Shillong Lajong Shillong Lajong FC 2:3 Mohun Bagan AC Mohun Bagan

21. тур Harburger TB Harburger TB 4:0 FK Nikola Tesla Hamburg FK Nikola Tesla
21. тур HSV III Hamburger SV III 6:0 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg FC Türkiye