Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 20:02:55
24. тур
Аугсбург Аугсбург 2:1 Боруссия Дортмунд Дортмунд
24. тур
Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль 0:2 Унион Берлин Унион Берлин
24. тур
Дуйсбург Дуйсбург 1:0 Магдебург Магдебург
26. тур
Галлешер Галлешер 4:0 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
last 16 Атланта Юнайтед Атланта Юнайтед 4:0 CS Herediano Herediano
last 16 Toluca Deportivo Toluca 0:2 Спортинг Канзас Сити Канзас Сити
26. тур Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано 0:2 Жирона Жирона
26. тур Кальяри Кальяри 2:1 Интернационале Интер
18. тур Урал II Урал Екатеринбург II 0:3 Зенит Санкт-Петербург II Зенит С-Пб II
18. тур Локо Москва II Локомотив Москва II 3:1 Крылья Советов Самара II КС Самара II
18. тур Арсенал Тула II Арсенал Тула II 1:2 ЦСКА Москва II ЦСКА Москва II
18. тур Рубин Казань II Рубин Казань II 2:4 Ахмат Грозный II Ахмат II
18. тур Оренбург ФК Оренбург 0:1 Анжи Махачкала Анжи
26. тур Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест 2:1 Конкордия Кьяжна Конкордия
3rd round Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 5:5 По пен. Club Libertad Asunción Libertad
24. тур Antalyaspor U21 Antalyaspor U21 3:1 MKE Ankaragücü U21 Ankaragücü U21
24. тур
Антальяспор Антальяспор 2:4 МКЕ Анкарагюджю Анкарагюджю
24. тур Де Графсхап Де Графсхап 1:1 АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг
21. тур Eendracht Aalst SC Eendracht Aalst 2:1 FC Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
28. тур Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж 1:1 Руаяль Мускрон Мускрон
23. тур Баник Острава Баник Острава 1:2 ФК Фастав Злин ФК Злин
24. тур Ольборг Ольборг 1:1 Хобро Хобро
24. тур Мачва ФК Мачва Шабац 0:0 ФК Рад Рад
23. тур Риека Риека 2:0 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
24. тур Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице 2:0 Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав
24. тур Легия Варшава Легия Варшава 2:0 Медзь Легница Медзь Легница
24. тур ФК Верея ФК Верея Стара-Загора 0:2 Черно Mоре Варна Черно Mоре
15. тур УНА Штрассен УНА Штрассен 2:0 ФК Дифферданж 03 Дифферданж 03
15. тур Пр. Нидеркорн Прогрес Нидеркорн 3:3 Виктория Роспорт Викт. Роспорт

17. тур Sangerhausen VfB 1906 Sangerhausen 0:5 BSV Halle-Ammendorf Halle-Ammendorf

23. тур 1.SC Feucht 1.SC Feucht 1:2 SV Mitterteich SV Mitterteich
17. тур Eintr. Niesky FV Eintracht Niesky 1:1 SV Einheit Kamenz Einheit Kamenz
17. тур SKV Rutesheim SKV Rutesheim 1:1 FSV Hollenbach FSV Hollenbach
23. тур RW Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 4:1 TS Ober-Roden TS Ober-Roden
23. тур Vatanspor BH TSV Vatanspor Bad Homburg 0:0 Usinger TSG Usinger TSG
19. тур VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen 3:1 TuS Komet Arsten Komet Arsten

18. тур FCM Schwerin FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 4:0 Grimmener SV Grimmener SV
18. тур TSV Stralsund TSV 1860 Stralsund 4:1 Güstrower SC 09 Güstrower SC
18. тур SV Brake SV Brake 4:2 Blau-Weiß Papenburg BW Papenburg

22. тур SG Alfbachtal SG Alfbachtal 1:1 SV Morbach SV Morbach

Полуфинал SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 3:0 В доп. время TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
Первый круг Tigre Club Atlético Tigre 0:3 CA Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) CA Estudiantes
18. тур Almagro Club Almagro 1:1 Argentino Agropecuario Agropecuario
7. тур Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 0:1 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
7. тур CD América CD América de Cali 0:0 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
7. тур Millonarios Millonarios FC 4:0 AD Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
2. тур Кавасаки Фронт. Кавасаки Фронтале 1:1 Касима Антлерс Касима Антлерс
2. тур Санф. Хиросима Санфречче Хиросима 0:0 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
22. тур Аль-Раед Аль-Раед 0:0 Al Qadisiyah FC Al Qadisiyah
22. тур Аль-Хиляль Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд 2:1 Аль-Фейсали Харма Аль-Фейсали
22. тур Аль-Ахли Аль-Ахли Джидда 1:1 Аль-Иттихад Джидда Аль-Иттихад
21. тур Сидней ФК Сидней ФК 2:0 Аделаида Юнайтед Аделаида
17. тур Аль-Джазира Аль-Джазира Абу-Даби 3:0 Аджман Клуб Аджман Клуб
17. тур Аль-Зафра Аль-Зафра 2:1 Dibba Al-Fujairah Dibba Fujairah
17. тур Emirates Club Emirates Club 1:2 Аль-Васл Дубай Аль-Васл
17. тур Аль-Фуджайра Аль-Фуджайра 0:1 Шарджа Спортс Клуб Шарджа СК
24. тур КФ Тирана КФ Тирана 0:0 ФК Партизани Тирана ФК Партизани
1. тур Чонбук Хёндэ Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс 1:1 Тэгу Тэгу
1. тур Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 2:1 ФК Соннам ФК Соннам
1. тур Ульсан Хёндэ Ульсан Хёндэ 2:1 Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз Сувон
1. тур Сабуртало ФК Сабуртало 1:0 Динамо Батуми Динамо Батуми
17. тур SV Horn SV Horn 2:1 Young Violets Austria Wien Young Violets
17. тур
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 0:3 СВ Рид СВ Рид
17. тур SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 0:1 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
17. тур Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 2:2 FC Liefering FC Liefering
17. тур SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 0:0 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker II
35. тур Лидс Юнайтед Лидс Юнайтед 4:0 Вест Бромвич Альбион Вест Бром
1st round Guabira Club Deportivo Guabirá 0:3 CD Macará CD Macará
group stage ХК Коупавогс ХК Коупавогс 0:1 Валюр Рейкьявик Валюр
group stage Викингюр Викингюр Рейкьявик 3:2 ÍF Grótta Grótta
групповой этап ИА Акранес ИА Акранес 4:1 Thór Akureyri Thór

1. тур Maardu U17 Maardu Linnameeskond U17 2:6 Kalev Tallinn U17 Kalev U17
2. тур Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC 0:0 Buriram United Buriram Utd.
5. тур Terengganu FC Terengganu FC 1:1 Perak TBG FC Perak TBG
5. тур FA Selangor FA Selangor 2:4 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC Johor DT
4. тур Cork City Cork City FC 0:0 Derry City Derry City
4. тур UCD University College Dublin 1:1 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
4. тур Waterford FC Waterford FC 0:0 Bohemian Football Club Dublin Bohemians
4. тур Finn Harps Finn Harps 1:2 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
4. тур Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0:0 ФК Дандолк Дандолк
2. тур Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 2:0 Limerick FC Limerick FC
2. тур Shelbourne Shelbourne FC 2:3 Cabinteely FC Cabinteely
2. тур Wexford FC Wexford FC 0:4 Galway United FC Galway United
27. тур Foggia Calcio Foggia 1920 1:0 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
24. тур Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 3:0 Hacettepe Spor Hacettepe
27. тур Газелек Аяччо Газелек Аяччо 0:3 Клермон Фут Клермон
27. тур Осер Осер 0:2 ES Труа AC Труа
27. тур Шатору Шатору 2:2 Стад Брестуа 29 Стад Брестуа 29
27. тур Гренобль Гренобль Фут 2:0 Red Star FC Red Star FC
27. тур Ньор Ньор 0:0 AS Béziers AS Béziers
27. тур Сошо Сошо-Монбельяр 0:4 Нанси Нанси
27. тур Валансьен Валансьен 4:0 Аяччо Аяччо
24. тур US Avranches US Avranches 2:1 US Boulogne US Boulogne
24. тур USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 0:0 Quevilly-Rouen Métropole Quevilly-Rouen
24. тур Шамбли Шамбли 3:0 Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse
24. тур Marignane G. FC Marignane Gignac FC 2:1 Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy JA Drancy
24. тур Pau FC Pau FC 0:2 Tours FC Tours FC
24. тур Entente SSG Entente SSG 1:2 Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
24. тур SO Cholet SO Cholet 2:1 Sporting Club de Lyon SC Lyon
24. тур FC Villefranche FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 1:1 US Concarneau Concarneau
23. тур ACS FC Arges ACS Campionii FC Arges 0:1 АФЦ Цхиндиа Тарговисте Цхиндиа
27. тур Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 Твенте Энсхеде Твенте
27. тур Utrecht U21 FC Utrecht U21 0:1 SC Telstar Telstar
27. тур FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2:2 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
27. тур Almere City Almere City FC 2:0 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
27. тур Спарта Р. Спарта Роттердам 2:1 РКК Валвейк Валвейк
27. тур Ajax U21 Ajax Amsterdam U21 2:2 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
27. тур Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 2:0 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
27. тур Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0:2 PSV Eindhoven U21 PSV U21
27. тур SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 0:0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
24. тур Авеш Деспортиву Авеш 2:0 Боавишта Боавишта
27. тур Morton Greenock Morton FC 1:1 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC
24. тур Adanaspor Adanaspor 1:1 Giresunspor Giresunspor
23. тур FC Aarau FC Aarau 3:3 Servette FC Servette FC
22. тур Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19 2:1 По пен. FC Vysocina Jihlava U19 Jihlava U19
22. тур Dukla Prag U19 FK Dukla Prag U19 2:5 SK Sigma Olomouc U19 Olomouc U19
14. тур NK Osijek II NK Osijek II 1:0 HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik
22. тур Ракув Ракув Ченстохова 1:0 Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
18. тур Tottenham U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 1:1 Chelsea FC U23 Chelsea U23
18. тур Southampton U23 Southampton FC U23 1:2 Reading FC U23 Reading U23
18. тур Boro U23 Middlesbrough FC U23 0:0 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Wolves U23
18. тур Man Utd U23 Manchester United U23 1:2 Norwich City U23 Norwich U23
18. тур Fulham U23 Fulham FC U23 0:1 Newcastle United U23 Newcastle U23
26. тур H. Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:1 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
26. тур Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek 4:2 Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal
26. тур Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 2:1 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
26. тур H. Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:1 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
26. тур Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre 1:2 Hapoel Petah Tikva H. Petah Tikva

24. тур Karaköprü Bld Karaköprü Belediye Spor 1:0 Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor

24. тур Ofspor Ofspor 2:0 Sultanbeyli Belediye Spor Sultanbeyli Bld
22. тур FCA Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:5 SV 07 Elversberg SV Elversberg
22. тур FSV Mainz 05 II 1.FSV Mainz 05 II 0:1 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
22. тур Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:5 Kickers Offenbach K. Offenbach
23. тур Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow 0:3 SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
23. тур Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 0:0 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
23. тур W. Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen 4:0 FSV Union Fürstenwalde U. Fürstenwalde
23. тур
Бавария II Бавария II 5:1 SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding
24. тур SV Drochtersen SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:1 VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
group stage Ba FC Ba FC 5:1 Kiwi FC Kiwi FC
group stage Erakor G. Star Erakor Golden Star 0:3 Team Wellington Team Wellington
10. тур CD Petapa Deportivo Petapa 0:2 Comunicaciones FC Comunicaciones
24. тур Concordia Concordia Hamburg 0:3 SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria
24. тур TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf 1:3 Altona 93 Altona 93
18. тур TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz 0:1 FC Anker Wismar Anker Wismar
21. тур FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 1:0 Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
21. тур Bremer SV Bremer SV 4:1 Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
3. тур AZ Alkmaar U19 AZ Alkmaar U19 1:0 Feyenoord U19 Feyenoord U19
17. тур Mannswörth SC Mannswörth 1:3 FV Austria XIII Austria XIII
19. тур M'gladbach U19 Borussia Mönchengladbach U19 2:0 VfL Bochum U19 VfL Bochum U19
16. тур Kohfidisch ASK Kohfidisch 2:5 SC Pinkafeld Pinkafeld
16. тур Parndorf II SC/ESV Parndorf II 1:0 SV St. Margarethen St. Margarethen
16. тур Markt Allhau UFC Markt Allhau 3:4 SC Ritzing SC Ritzing
19. тур Heidenheim U17 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 U17 5:0 VfB Stuttgart U17 Stuttgart U17
2. тур Hai Phong FC Hai Phong FC 2:1 DUOC NAM HA Nam Dinh FC D.N.H. Nam Dinh
2. тур H.A. Gia Lai FC HOANG ANH Gia Lai FC 1:2 Ho Chi Minh City FC HCM City
2. тур Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC 2:1 SANNA Khanh Hoa BIEN VIET NAM FC Khanh Hoa B.V.N
2. тур VIETTEL FC VIETTEL FC 2:1 Thanh Hoa FC Thanh Hoa FC
20. тур ФК Лириа Лириа Призрен 1:1 ФК Гиляни ФК Гиляни
20. тур ФК Дрита ФК Дрита Гнилане 2:0 ФК Дреница ФК Дреница
20. тур ФК Феризай ФК Феризай 1:0 ФК Балкани ФК Балкани
19. тур Europa FC Europa FC 4:3 Mons Calpe SC Mons Calpe
17. тур Hirschstetten SV Hirschstetten 1:5 Landstraßer AC-Inter LAC-Inter
1. тур Lobi Stars Lobi Stars FC 1:1 Katsina United FC Katsina Utd.
21. тур Fiorentina U19 Fiorentina Primavera 0:1 Sassuolo Primavera Sassuolo U19
1. тур ШД Тайшань Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань 1:0 Beijing Renhe BJ Renhe
1. тур Эвергранд Гуанчжоу Эвергранд Таобао 3:0 Тяньцзинь Тяньхай (-2019) Тяньцзинь
1. тур Шанхай Гринлэнд Шанхай Гринлэнд Шэньхуа 0:4 Шанхай СИПГ Шанхай СИПГ
1. тур Ухань Залл Ухань Залл 0:1 Бэйцзин Синобо Гоань Синобо Гоань
19. тур Сенглеа Атлетик Сенглеа Атлетик 0:1 ФК Флориана Флориана
19. тур ФК Хибернианс ФК Хибернианс 5:0 Тарксьен Райнбоус Тарксьен
18. тур Marsa FC Marsa FC 0:3 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC
18. тур Naxxar Lions FC Naxxar Lions FC 1:5 Zebbug Rangers FC Zebbug Rangers
18. тур Аль-Сайлия Аль-Сайлия Доха 2:3 Аль-Араби Доха Аль-Араби Доха
18. тур Аль-Хор Аль-Хор Эль-Хаур 1:0 Умм-Салаль Умм-Салаль
20. тур Пайкан Пайкан ФК 0:0 Шахр Худру Шахр Худру
20. тур Sepidrood Sepidrood Rasht FC 1:2 Esteghlal Khuzestan Esteghlal Khz.
20. тур Трактор Трактор Сази 2:0 Сепахан ФК Сепахан ФК
20. тур Нафт МС Нафт Месджеде Солейман 2:2 Нассаджи Мазандаран Нассаджи М.
22. тур Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 2:1 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC

20. тур Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV 3:3 SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe Nettelnburg/A.
20. тур Klub Kosova Klub Kosova 4:2 Dersimspor Hamburg Dersimspor
20. тур Hamm United Hamm United FC 6:2 Inter 2000 Inter 2000
20. тур FC Voran Ohe FC Voran Ohe 3:1 Rahlstedter SC Rahlstedter SC
Гренада Гренада 1:0 Сент-Люсия Сент-Люсия
Сент-Винсент Сент-Винсент и Гренадины 2:0 Барбадос Барбадос
9. тур Арамбаг КС Арамбаг Крира Санга 2:1 Муктижоддха Сангсад Муктижоддха
9. тур BJMC Team BJMC 0:1 Рахматгонж МФС Рахматгонж МФС
21. тур Ч. Бразерс Черчилль Бразерс СК 3:2 Ченнай Сити ФК Ченнай Сити
18. тур Керала Бластерс Керала Бластерс ФК 0:0 Норт-Ист Юнайтед ФК Норт-Ист Ютд.

20. тур TuRa Harksheide TuRa Harksheide 0:1 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek
20. тур FC Elmshorn FC Elmshorn 1:1 Harburger TB Harburger TB
20. тур HSV III Hamburger SV III 6:1 SV Eidelstedt SV Eidelstedt