Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 20:22:33
last 16 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 0:5 ФК Челси Челси
last 16
Ред Булл Ред Булл Зальцбург 3:1 Наполи Наполи
last 16 Краснодар ФК Краснодар 1:1 Валенсия Валенсия
last 16
Интер Интернационале 0:1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт А. Франкфурт
last 16 Бенфика Бенфика 3:0 В доп. время Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
last 16 Славия Прага СК Славия Прага 4:3 В доп. время Севилья Севилья
last 16
Арсенал Арсенал 3:0 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн
last 16 Вильярреал Вильярреал 2:1 Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит С-Пб
1/4-финала Атланта Юнайтед Атланта Юнайтед 1:0 CF Monterrey Monterrey
1/4-финала IC d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:1 В доп. время UE Escale Santa Coloma Santa Coloma
1/4-финала UE Engordany UE Engordany 2:1 Penya Encarnada d'Andorra Penya Encarnada
1/4-финала Sant Julia UE Sant Julia 3:0 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes AC Escaldes
1/4-финала FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma 6:0 FC Lusitanos Lusitanos
group stage Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño 2:1 Zamora FC Zamora
group stage San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 1:0 Junior FC Junior FC
групповой этап Internacional Sport Club Internacional 2:0 Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
групповой этап River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 0:0 CD Palestino CD Palestino
group stage Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 3:1 LDU Quito LDU Quito
group stage CDUC CD Universidad Católica 2:1 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
6. тур Golden State FC Golden State 3:1 ASC San Diego ASC San Diego
6. тур Oxnard Oxnard Guerreros FC 0:3 Temecula FC Temecula
group stage Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas FC 0:0 Boyacá Chicó FC Boyacá Chicó
group stage Valledupar FCR Valledupar 0:0 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
group stage Cortuluá Cortuluá 0:1 Deportes Quindío Quindío
group stage Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 2:2 Deportivo Pereira Pereira
1/4-финала América CF América 2:0 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
24. тур Аль-Фейсали Аль-Фейсали Харма 3:0 Al Qadisiyah FC Al Qadisiyah
24. тур Аль-Таавун Аль-Таавун 1:1 Аль-Фатех Аль-Фатех
1/4-финала Ислочь Ислочь Минский район 1:0 БАТЭ Борисов БАТЭ Борисов
24. тур MC Alger MC Alger 3:2 USM Alger USM Alger
24. тур MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa 2:2 DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet
1/4-финала P. Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice 0:1 Медзь Легница Медзь Легница
2nd round Ajou University Ajou University 1:0 Cheongju University Cheongju Uni
1/4-финала Naestved BK Naestved Boldklub 1:3 Ольборг Ольборг
2. тур FC Flora U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 3:0 FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21
26. тур Шамбли Шамбли 0:0 Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
20. тур FC Augsburg U17 FC Augsburg U17 4:2 FC Ingolstadt 04 U17 Ingolstadt U17
19. тур Korona U19 Korona Kielce U19 5:3 Cracovia Krakow U19 Cracovia U19
19. тур Lech U19 Lech Poznan U19 1:4 Pogon Szczecin U19 Pogon U19

19. тур Арарат-Арм. II ФК Арарат-Армения II 1:0 Banants Erewan III Banants III
group stage Semen Padang Semen Padang FC 2:0 Mitra Kukar FC Mitra Kukar
group stage Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 4:1 Bali United FC Bali United
21. тур Сенглеа Атлетик Сенглеа Атлетик 5:0 ФК Сент-Эндрюс Сент-Эндрюс
21. тур Корми ФК Корми 1:2 Тарксьен Райнбоус Тарксьен
19. тур Аль-Ахли Аль-Ахли Доха 0:0 Аль-Шахания Аль-Шахания
19. тур Al Kharitiyat Al Kharitiyat Sports Club 1:0 Катар Спортс Клуб Доха Катар СК
group stage RFS II FK RFS II 4:2 Pontedera Giovanili Pontedera Gio
group stage B. Chelsea мол Berekum Chelsea Молодёжь 4:1 US Carrarese Berretti Carrarese U19
group stage Краснодар 3 ФК Краснодар 3 6:1 Westchester United FC Westchester FC
group stage Genoa U19 Genoa Primavera 1:0 Livorno Primavera Livorno U19
group stage Dukla Prag U19 FK Dukla Prag U19 2:0 Atlantida Sport Club Молодёжь Atlantida Молодё
групповой этап Rappr. Serie D Rappresentativa Serie D 2:0 SPAL Primavera SPAL U19
group stage Milan U19 Milan Primavera 3:2 Spezia Primavera Spezia U19
group stage Fiorentina U19 Fiorentina Primavera 2:0 Perugia Primavera Perugia U19
group stage Sassuolo U19 Sassuolo Primavera 0:1 Benevento Primavera Benevento U19
групповой этап China U20 China U20 1:1 Salernitana Primavera Salernitana U19
22. тур Трактор Трактор Сази 1:0 Шахр Худру Шахр Худру
22. тур Нафт МС Нафт Месджеде Солейман 0:1 Сайпа ФК Сайпа ФК
Italy U15 Italy U15 3:2 Austria U15 Austria U15
Belgium U16 Belgium U16 0:0 Hungary U16 Hungary U16