Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 10:31:31
last 16 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 0:5 ФК Челси Челси
last 16
Ред Булл Ред Булл Зальцбург 3:1 Наполи Наполи
last 16 Краснодар ФК Краснодар 1:1 Валенсия Валенсия
last 16
Интер Интернационале 0:1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт А. Франкфурт
last 16 Бенфика Бенфика 3:0 В доп. время Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
last 16 Славия Прага СК Славия Прага 4:3 В доп. время Севилья Севилья
last 16
Арсенал Арсенал 3:0 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн
last 16 Вильярреал Вильярреал 2:1 Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит С-Пб
quarter-finals Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 1:0 CF Monterrey Monterrey
quarter-finals IC d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:1 В доп. время UE Escale Santa Coloma Santa Coloma
quarter-finals UE Engordany UE Engordany 2:1 Penya Encarnada d'Andorra Penya Encarnada
quarter-finals Sant Julia UE Sant Julia 3:0 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes AC Escaldes
quarter-finals FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma 6:0 FC Lusitanos Lusitanos
group stage Internacional Sport Club Internacional 2:0 Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
group stage River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 0:0 CD Palestino CD Palestino
group stage Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 3:1 LDU Quito LDU Quito
group stage CDUC CD Universidad Católica 2:1 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
group stage Peñarol CA Peñarol 4:0 Club Deportivo San José Club San José
group stage Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 2:0 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
6. тур Golden State FC Golden State 3:1 ASC San Diego ASC San Diego
6. тур Oxnard Oxnard Guerreros FC 0:3 Temecula FC Temecula
group stage Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas FC 0:0 Boyacá Chicó FC Boyacá Chicó
group stage Valledupar FCR Valledupar 0:0 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
group stage Cortuluá Cortuluá 0:1 Deportes Quindío Quindío
group stage Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 2:2 Deportivo Pereira Pereira
quarter-finals América CF América 2:0 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
24. тур Faisaly Al-Faisaly Harmah 3:0 Al Qadisiyah FC Al Qadisiyah
24. тур Taawon Al-Taawon 1:1 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
quarter-finals Ислочь Ислочь Минский район 1:0 БАТЭ Борисов БАТЭ Борисов
24. тур MC Alger MC Alger 3:2 USM Alger USM Alger
24. тур MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa 2:2 DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet
quarter-finals P. Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice 0:1 Медзь Легница Медзь Легница
2nd round Ajou University Ajou University 1:0 Cheongju University Cheongju Uni
quarter-finals Naestved BK Naestved Boldklub 1:3 Ольборг Ольборг
2. тур FC Flora U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 3:0 FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21
26. тур FC Chambly FC Chambly 0:0 Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
20. тур FC Augsburg U17 FC Augsburg U17 4:2 FC Ingolstadt 04 U17 Ingolstadt U17
19. тур Korona U19 Korona Kielce U19 5:3 Cracovia Krakow U19 Cracovia U19
19. тур Lech U19 Lech Poznan U19 1:4 Pogon Szczecin U19 Pogon U19

19. тур Арарат-Арм. II ФК Арарат-Армения II 1:0 Banants Erewan III Banants III
group stage Semen Padang Semen Padang FC 2:0 Mitra Kukar FC Mitra Kukar
group stage Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 4:1 Bali United FC Bali United
21. тур Сенглеа Атлетик Сенглеа Атлетик 5:0 ФК Сент-Эндрюс Сент-Эндрюс
21. тур Корми ФК Корми 1:2 Тарксьен Райнбоус Тарксьен
19. тур Al Ahli Al Ahli Sports Club 0:0 Al Shahania Sports Club Al Shahania
19. тур Al Kharitiyat Al Kharitiyat Sports Club 1:0 Qatar Sports Club Qatar SC

group stage RFS II FK RFS II 4:2 Pontedera Giovanili Pontedera Gio
group stage Berekum Молодёжь Berekum Chelsea Молодёжь 4:1 US Carrarese Berretti Carrarese U19
group stage Краснодар 3 ФК Краснодар 3 6:1 Westchester United New York Westchester UNY
group stage Genoa U19 Genoa Primavera 1:0 Livorno Primavera Livorno U19
group stage Dukla Prag U19 FK Dukla Prag U19 2:0 Atlantida Sport Club Молодёжь Atlantida Молодё
group stage Rappr. Serie D Rappresentativa Serie D 2:0 SPAL Primavera SPAL U19
group stage Milan U19 Milan Primavera 3:2 Spezia Primavera Spezia U19
group stage Fiorentina U19 Fiorentina Primavera 2:0 Perugia Primavera Perugia U19
group stage Sassuolo U19 Sassuolo Primavera 0:1 Benevento Primavera Benevento U19
group stage China U20 China U20 1:1 Salernitana Primavera Salernitana U19
22. тур Tractor Tractor FC 1:0 Shahr Khodrou FC Sh Khodrou
22. тур Naft M.I.S F.C. Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 0:1 Saipa FC Saipa FC
Italy U15 Italy U15 3:2 Austria U15 Austria U15