Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 5:04:32
last 16 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 5:0 CD Marathón Marathón
last 16 НЙ Ред Буллз Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз 3:0 Atlético Pantoja Atl. Pantoja
last 16 Monterrey CF Monterrey 1:0 Alianza FC Alianza FC
1/4-финала
Касымпаша Касымпаша 1:2 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
18. тур Оренбург II ФК Оренбург II 1:1 Анжи Махачкала II Анжи II
3rd round CD Palestino CD Palestino 2:1 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
3rd round Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 0:0 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
1/4-финала Олимпиакос Олимпиакос Пирей 0:1 ПАС Ламия 1964 ПАС Ламия
group stage РоПС Рованиемен Паллосеура 0:2 Кокколан Палло-Веикот Кокколан ПВ
7. тур Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas FC 1:0 Once Caldas Once Caldas
7. тур Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 0:0 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
7. тур Junior FC Junior FC 0:0 Envigado FC Envigado
last 16 Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 2:1 Mineros de Zacatecas Min. Zacatecas
last 16 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 3:0 Club Atlético Zacatepec Zacatepec
last 16 Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1 Atlético de San Luis San Luis
last 16 FC Juárez FC Juárez 4:2 По пен. Club León FC León
6. тур CF Barranquilla CF Barranquilla 2:1 CD Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
22. тур Аль-Таавун Аль-Таавун 4:1 Аль-Иттифак Аль-Иттифак
22. тур Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina 0:0 Аль-Фатех Аль-Фатех
22. тур Аль-Шабаб Аль-Шабаб Эр-Рияд 0:1 Аль-Наср Эр-Рияд Аль-Наср
17. тур Шабаб Дубай Шабаб Аль-Ахли Дубай 2:0 Аль-Айн ФК Аль-Айн ФК
25. тур El Gouna El Gouna FC 2:1 Petrojet Petrojet
20. тур Mouloudia Mouloudia d'Oujda 2:3 Wydad Casablanca Wydad AC
20. тур Moghreb Tétouan Moghreb Tétouan 0:0 Olympique Safi OC Safi
1/4-финала Csikszereda AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0:3 КС У Крайова КС У Крайова
Полуфинал
Валенсия Валенсия 1:0 Бетис Бетис
1st round Monagas SC Monagas SC 4:5 По пен. Royal Pari Fútbol Club Royal Pari
1st round Racing Club Racing Club 5:6 По пен. Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
1/4-финала
Тун Тун 3:2 Лугано Лугано
1/4-финала
ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих 2:1 SC Kriens SC Kriens
1/4-финала Венсюссель Венсюссель 0:2 Брондбю Брондбю
1/4-финала Trapani Trapani Calcio 1:0 Potenza Calcio Potenza
Полуфинал Виллем II Виллем II 3:2 По пен. АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар
8. тур Olimpia Olimpia Asunción 3:0 Deportivo Capiatá CD Capiatá
8. тур CD Santaní CD Santaní 1:1 Club Guaraní Guaraní
групповой этап Njardvik UMF Njardvik 0:4 КР Рейкьявик КР Рейкьявик
4. тур Cartaginés CS Cartaginés 2:4 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
19. тур Сент-Джозефс Сент-Джозефс 10:1  FC Boca Gibraltar FC Boca Gib
18. тур Аль-Духаиль Аль-Духаиль Доха 6:0 Аль-Ахли Доха Аль-Ахли
18. тур Аль-Садд Аль-Садд Доха 8:1 Катар Спортс Клуб Доха Катар СК
20. тур Фулад Фулад ФК 1:3 Эстегляль ФК Эстегляль
20. тур Парс Джонуби Парс Джонуби 0:0 Сайпа ФК Сайпа ФК
20. тур Персеполис Персеполис ФК 1:0 Санан Нафт Санан Нафт
20. тур Зоб Ахан Зоб Ахан Исфахан 0:0 Машин Сази Табриз Машин Сази
9. тур Шейх Руссел Шейх Руссел 2:0 NoFeL Sporting Club NoFeL SC
9. тур Бразерс Юнион Бразерс Юнион 0:2 Башундхара Кингс Башундхара
9. тур Абахани Дакка Абахани Лимитед Дакка 3:0 Мохаммедан Дакка Мохамеддан
20. тур Реал Кашмир Реал Кашмир ФК 1:2 Куэсс Ист Бенгал ФК Куэсс Бенгал ФК
20. тур Гокулам ФК Гокулам Керала ФК 1:3 Айзаул ФК Айзаул ФК
21. тур Мохун Баган Мохун Баган АК 1:3 Индиан Эрроуз ФК Индиан Эрроуз
5. тур ТРАУ ФК ТРАУ ФК 2:1 Мохаммедан СК (Калькутта) Мохаммедан
5. тур Chhinga Veng FC Chhinga Veng FC 3:1 АТК II АТК II
Serbia U19 Serbia U19 2:0 Slovenia U19 Slovenia U19
18. тур ФК Гоа ФК Гоа 1:0 Ченнайин ФК Ченнайин ФК
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Chris Wehan Chris Wehan New Mexico Utd. Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 1:2 New Mexico United
Leo Fernandes Leo Fernandes TB Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies 2:1 Atlanta United 2
Lucky Mkosana Lucky Mkosana TB Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:1 Atlanta United 2
Aidan Daniels Aidan Daniels Switchbacks FC Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 1:1 New Mexico United
Florian Valot Florian Valot НЙ Ред Буллз Атланта Юнайтед 0:1 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз