Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 23:21:56
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
154  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
29. тур
Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм Хотспур 1:1 Арсенал Арсенал
29. тур Борнмут Борнмут 0:1 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
29. тур
Манчестер Юн. Манчестер Юнайтед 3:2 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон
29. тур
Бернли Бернли 1:3 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
29. тур Брайтон Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 1:0 Хаддерсфилд Таун Хаддерсфилд
29. тур
Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс 2:0 Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити
29. тур Вест Хэм Вест Хэм Юнайтед 2:0 Ньюкасл Юнайтед Ньюкасл
27. тур СМ Кан СМ Кан 1:2 Пари Сен-Жермен Пари СЖ
27. тур СКО Анже СКО Анже 2:2 Монако Монако
27. тур Стад Реймс Стад Реймс 2:2 Амьен Амьен
24. тур
Байер 04 Байер 04 Леверкузен 2:0 Фрайбург Фрайбург
24. тур
А. Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 3:2 Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм
24. тур
Нюрнберг Нюрнберг 0:1 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
24. тур
Шальке 04 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен 0:4 Фортуна Дюссельдорф Ф. Дюссельдорф
24. тур
Герта Герта Берлин 2:1 Майнц 05 Майнц 05
24. тур
Мёнхенгладбах Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 1:5 Бавария Мюнхен Бавария
26. тур Эспаньол Эспаньол 3:1 Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид
26. тур Вильярреал Вильярреал 1:2 Депортиво Алавес Алавес
26. тур Уэска Уэска 2:1 Севилья Севилья
26. тур
Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 0:1 Барселона Барселона
26. тур Эмполи Эмполи 3:3 Парма Парма
26. тур
Милан Милан 1:0 Сассуоло Сассуоло
26. тур
Лацио Лацио 3:0 Рома Рома
24. тур Насьонал Насьонал 3:2 Тондела Тондела
24. тур Морейренсе Морейренсе 1:1 Витория Сетубал Витория Сетубал
24. тур Порту Порту 1:2 Бенфика Бенфика
35. тур Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 4:0 Derby County Derby
35. тур Сток Сити Сток Сити 2:0 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
35. тур Millwall Millwall FC 1:3 Норвич Сити Норвич
35. тур Hull City Hull City 2:0 Birmingham City Birmingham
35. тур Preston NE Preston North End 1:1 Bristol City Bristol City
35. тур Wigan Wigan Athletic 0:0 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
35. тур Brentford Brentford FC 3:0 Queens Park Rangers QPR
35. тур Ipswich Ipswich Town 1:2 Reading FC Reading
35. тур
Суонси Сити Суонси Сити 2:0 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
35. тур Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 3:2 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
18. тур Урал Урал Екатеринбург 0:1 Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит С-Пб
18. тур Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула 2:0 ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва
18. тур Локо Москва Локомотив Москва 2:2 Крылья Советов Самара Крылья Советов
18. тур Рубин Казань Рубин Казань 1:0 Ахмат Грозный Ахмат Грозный
24. тур Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело 1:5 Утрехт Утрехт
24. тур Эксельсиор Эксельсиор 0:2 ПСВ Эйндховен ПСВ
24. тур Витесс Витесс Арнем 4:1 НАК Бреда НАК Бреда
28. тур Шарлеруа Шарлеруа 1:1 Генк Генк
28. тур Кортрейк Кортрейк 2:1 Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге
28. тур Остенде Остенде 1:1 Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен
28. тур Брюгге Брюгге 1:0 Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден
20. тур Десна Десна Чернигов 1:2 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
20. тур Черноморец Черноморец Одесса 0:1 Шахтер Донецк Шахтер Д.
21. тур CA Unión Club Atlético Unión 1:3 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
21. тур CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 0:0 Club Atlético Belgrano Belgrano
21. тур San Martín (T) Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) 1:2 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
21. тур San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 0:0 Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
27. тур Брешиа Брешиа 0:1 AS Cittadella Cittadella
27. тур Carpi Carpi FC 1909 1:1 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
27. тур Padova Calcio Padova 0:0 FC Crotone Crotone
27. тур Palermo SSD Palermo 2:1 Лечче Лечче
24. тур Бурсаспор Бурсаспор 3:2 Сивасспор Сивасспор
24. тур Кайсериспор Кайсериспор 2:2 Бешикташ Бешикташ
24. тур Фенербахче Фенербахче 3:2 Ризеспор Ризеспор
23. тур ХНК Горица ХНК Горица 3:1 Рудеш Рудеш
23. тур Локомотива Локомотива Загреб 1:1 Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
20. тур
Ред Булл Ред Булл Зальцбург 3:0 Вольфсберг АК Вольфсберг АК
20. тур
Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен 0:4 Рапид Вена Рапид Вена
20. тур
Райндорф Альтах СК Райндорф Альтах 0:1 Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг Адмира Ваккер
quarter-finals Хиберниан ФК Хиберниан ФК 0:2 Селтик Глазго Селтик
9. тур Morelia Monarcas Morelia 2:2 CF América América
9. тур Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 3:1 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
24. тур Спартак ФК Спартак Суботица 1:2 ФК Чукарички Чукарички
24. тур Вождовац ФК Вождовац 1:0 ФК Войводина Нови-Сад Войводина
24. тур Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш 4:1 ФК Радник Сурдулица Радник
24. тур Пролетер ФК Пролетер Нови-Сад 2:0 ФК Младост Лучани Младост
24. тур Динамо Вране ФК Динамо Вране 4:0 ФК Напредак Крушевац Напредак
24. тур Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда Белград 1:1 ФК Партизан Белград Партизан
23. тур
Янг Бойз Янг Бойз 1:0 Сьон Сьон
23. тур
Грассхоппер Грассхоппер Цюрих 1:3 Люцерн Люцерн
1. тур Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 1:3 Toronto FC Toronto FC
1. тур Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 2:2 New York City FC NYCFC
1. тур Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 1:1 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
1. тур FC Dallas FC Dallas 1:1 New England Revolution Revolution
23. тур Словацко 1.ФК Словацко 1:1 Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав
23. тур Виктория Пльзен Виктория Пльзень 1:0 ФК Яблонец ФК Яблонец
23. тур 1.ФК Пршибрам 1.ФК Пршибрам 2:1 Карвина Карвина
23. тур Дукла Прага Дукла Прага 0:4 Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц
23. тур Слован Либерец Слован Либерец 0:1 Спарта Прага Спарта Прага
23. тур Арис Салоники Арис Салоники 2:0 АЕК Афины АЕК Афины
23. тур ПАС Янина ПАС Янина 0:0 AO Ксанти AO Ксанти
24. тур
Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07 0:1 Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули
24. тур
Хайденхайм Хайденхайм 1:2 Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург
24. тур
Зандхаузен Зандхаузен 0:3 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ
28. тур Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1:0 Albacete Balompié Albacete
28. тур Осасуна Осасуна 1:0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
28. тур Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1:1 Málaga CF Málaga CF
26. тур Газ Метан Газ Метан Медиаш 0:0 Дунэря Кэлэраши Д. Кэлэраши
26. тур ФК Волунтари ФК Волунтари 2:2 ФКСБ ФКСБ
2. тур Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 2:1 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
2. тур Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2:0 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
2. тур Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2:4 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2. тур Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:0 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
2. тур Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:2 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
2. тур Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2:3 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
2. тур Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 0:1 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
8. тур A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 0:1 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas
8. тур Once Caldas Once Caldas 0:1 Junior FC Junior FC
8. тур Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 0:4 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
27. тур Лорьян FC Лорьян 1:3 US Orléans US Orléans
1. тур CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 2:2 Guangzhou R&F GZ R&F
1. тур SZ FC Shenzhen FC 3:1 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
24. тур ФК Дунав ФК Дунав Русе 1:1 Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив
24. тур Лок. Пловдив Локомотив Пловдив 4:1 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
24. тур ЦСКА София ЦСКА София 5:1 Септември София Септември София
4. тур Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2:0 CD América de Quito CD América
4. тур Delfín SC Delfín SC 4:2 SD Aucas SD Aucas
4. тур LDU Quito LDU Quito 4:0 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
22. тур Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 0:0 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
22. тур Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 3:2 Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
22. тур FS Stars Free State Stars 2:2 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
22. тур Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 0:1 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
22. тур Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 2:3 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
24. тур
Elazigspor Elazigspor 1:2 Denizlispor Denizlispor
24. тур Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 0:1 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
24. тур Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 1:2 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
24. тур З. Сосновец Заглебие Сосновец 4:1 Корона Кельце Корона Кельце
24. тур Ягеллония Ягеллония Белосток 2:2 Гурник Забже Гурник Забже
24. тур Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк 3:2 Краковия Краков Краковия Краков
21. тур Melbourne Melbourne Victory 0:2 Newcastle United Jets Newcastle
22. тур Al-Batin Al-Batin 1:1 Al-Wahda Mekka Al-Wahda
22. тур Al-Hazm Al-Hazm 0:1 Al-Feiha FC Al-Feiha
26. тур
Карлсруэ Карлсруэ 2:1 Оснабрюк Оснабрюк
26. тур
SV Meppen SV Meppen 1:1 Веен-Висбаден Веен-Висбаден
26. тур
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 2:2 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
26. тур
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:0 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
26. тур
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 4:0 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
26. тур
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 0:2 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
24. тур Эсбьерг Эсбьерг 1:0 Хорсенс Хорсенс
24. тур Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 4:1 Vitória Guimarães SC B Guimarães B
24. тур Braga B SC Braga B 1:0 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
24. тур Mafra CD Mafra 1:1 FC Arouca Arouca
24. тур Coimbra Académica Coimbra 2:1 FC Penafiel Penafiel
35. тур Southend United Southend United 0:3 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
3. тур Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 1:0 Club Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
3. тур Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 1:1 Club Nacional Nacional
3. тур Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 3:5 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
21. тур НШ Мура НШ Мура 0:0 НК Домжале НК Домжале
21. тур Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна 2:0 НК Целе НК Целе
21. тур МСК Жилина МСК Жилина 2:1 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Злате Моравце
21. тур Дунайcка Cтреда ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда 1:0 ФК Сеница ФК Сеница
21. тур Ружомберок МФК Ружомберок 0:0 МФК Земплин Михаловце Михаловце
21. тур АС Тренчин АС Тренчин 1:1 Железиарне Подбрезова Подбрезова
21. тур ФК Нитра ФК Нитра 0:2 ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь
23. тур FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:1 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
17. тур Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2:1 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
17. тур Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1:0 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
18. тур FC Pune City FC Pune City 2:1 Mumbai City FC Mumbai City