Фортуна Д. | 0:3 | Айнтрахт Ф. |
|
Катар U23 | 1:0 | Индия U23 |
Рома | 2:1 | Эмполи |
Краснодар II | 2:1 | Оренбург II |
Ахмат Грозный | 1:1 | Урал | ||
Краснодар | 2:2 | Оренбург |
Галатасарай U21 | 1:0 | Antalyaspor U21 |
Sittard U21 | 0:1 | NEC U21 | ||
Emmen U21 | 5:2 | FC Twente U21 | ||
RKC U21 | 2:0 | ADO U21 | ||
Heracles U21 | 3:1 | Willem II U21 |
Галатасарай | 5:0 | Антальяспор |
|
ФКСБ | 1:2 | Фарул |
Ботошани | 0:0 | Конкордия |
NAC Breda U21 | 1:2 | Go Ahead U21 | ||
Heerenveen U21 | 2:0 | SC Cambuur U21 | ||
Helmond U21 | 7:0 | Dordrecht U21 | ||
Roda JC U21 | 0:3 | Excelsior U21 | ||
Graafschap U21 | 14:0 | Achilles U21 |
Сент-Миррен | 0:1 | Килмарнок |
Панетоликос | 5:0 | Паниониос |
Сигма Оломоуц | 2:1 | Слован Либерец |
EFB Reserves | 1:3 | SE Reserves | ||
FCH Reserves | 1:1 | FCK Reserves | ||
SIF Reserves | 4:2 | Vendsyssel Res | ||
RFC Reserves | 2:1 | Viborg FF Res. | ||
BIF Reserves | 2:1 | LBK Reserves |
Орхус | 1:2 | Оденсе |
Лехия Гданьск | 1:1 | Висла Плоцк |
Лудогорец II | 1:3 | Монтана |
Берое | 0:1 | Витоша |
FV Dudenhofen | 2:0 | TB Jahn Zeiskam |
Chacarita Jrs | 0:1 | Ferro | ||
Instituto AC | 4:0 | Olimpo | ||
Mitre (SdE) | 1:1 | Nueva Chicago | ||
Арсенал | 0:0 | Almagro |
Уракан | 1:3 | San Martín (T) | ||
Индепендьенте | 2:0 | Альдосиви | ||
Атл. Тукуман | 0:1 | Ривер Плейт |
|
Атланта | 1:1 | Цинциннати | ||
Лос-Анджелес | 4:1 | Портленд |
Lobos BUAP | 0:1 | Леон |
Pasaquina | 1:0 | CD Audaz | ||
Santa Tecla | 3:2 | Sonsonate |
Индеп. Медельин | 1:0 | Санта-Фе | ||
Патриотас | 2:1 | Хагуарес | ||
Рионегро Агилас | 1:3 | Энвигадо | ||
Кукута | 3:1 | Унион Магдалена | ||
Америка | 3:1 | Онсе Кальдас |
Club San José | 0:3 | Вильстерманн | ||
Блуминг | 2:0 | Стронгест |
Хуарес | 1:1 | Potros UAEM |
Krupa U17 | 1:2 | Sarajevo U17 |
Метрополитанос | 4:0 | ЛАЛА |
Ритеряй | 0:0 | Стумбрас |
El Dakhlia | 0:0 | Макаса | ||
Харас Ходуд | 0:0 | ЕНППИ | ||
Вади Дегла | 0:0 | Гаиш |
Бирмингем | 0:2 | Филадельфия II |
ВИТ Джорджия | 1:1 | Чихура | ||
Дила | 0:0 | Сиони |
Аль-Завраа | 5:0 | Аль-Васль | ||
Аль-Вахда | 4:1 | Иттихад | ||
Аль-Райян | 2:1 | Локо Ташкент | ||
Аль-Наср | 2:3 | Зоб Ахан |
Хиляль Аль-Кудс | 2:6 | Аль-Вихдат | ||
Al-Ahli SC | 1:2 | Al-Najma | ||
Al-Jazeera Club | 1:0 | Аль-Кувейт | ||
Nejmeh SC | 0:1 | Al-Jaish SC |
CD Santaní | 1:3 | Серро Портеньо | ||
Sol de América | 1:4 | Гуарани |
Пеньяроль | 1:0 | Ливерпуль |
Haukar | 1:1 | Брейдаблик |
Университарио | 1:0 | Маннуччи | ||
УТ де Кахамарка | 2:1 | Альянса УДУ |
Шелбурн | 1:4 | Богемиан |
Венеция | 1:1 | Палермо |
Губбио | 1:1 | Тернана |
Антофагаста | 1:1 | Курико Унидо |
Малага | 1:2 | Осасуна |
Мец | 1:1 | Сошо |
Спартак-2 | 1:1 | Зенит 2 С-Пб |
Йонг Аякс | 1:1 | Йонг АЗ |
Бенфика | 2:2 | Белененсеш |
Денизлиспор | 0:0 | Умраниеспор |
Veranópolis | 0:0 | Pelotas | ||
Нову-Амбургу | 4:1 | Авенида |
FCZ Brno B | 5:5 | Olomouc B | ||
Banik Ostrava B | 2:1 | Zlin B | ||
Sparta Praha B | 4:1 | Дукла Прага Б | ||
Jablonec B | 4:6 | Pribram B |
Инджия | 0:0 | Sindjelic Bg | ||
Телеоптик | 1:1 | Trayal |
Х. Ноф ХаГалиль | 0:1 | Hapoel Marmorek | ||
H. Ashkelon | 2:4 | H. Ramat Gan | ||
Рамат-ха-Шарон | 3:1 | Х. Иерусалим |
М. Тель-Авив | 2:1 | Бней Иегуда |
VfB Lübeck | 2:0 | Hamburger SV II |
Marathón | 2:1 | Platense FC | ||
Juticalpa | 0:0 | Lobos UPNFM | ||
CDS Vida | 0:2 | Real España | ||
FC Motagua | 0:2 | Real de Minas | ||
Honduras Progr. | 1:2 | Олимпия |
Гресия | 2:2 | Перес Селедон | ||
Картахинес | 2:2 | La U | ||
Гуадалупе | 0:2 | Саприсса |
Harbour View FC | 1:0 | Humble Lions | ||
Tivoli Gardens FC | 3:2 | Portmore United |
Барселона | 1:2 | Унив. Католика | ||
Дельфин | 0:0 | Эмелек |
Урарту | 0:0 | Лори |
Севан | 2:2 | Локомотив | ||
Арарат-Арм. II | 3:3 | Алашкерт II | ||
Эребуни | 0:3 | Ширак II | ||
Пюник II | 3:4 | Арарат II |
Mitra Kukar | 1:2 | Bhayangkara FC | ||
Semen Padang | 1:2 | Бали Юнайтед |
|
Ozone FC | 3:0 | Ченнайин Б |
Бенгалуру | 3:0 | Норт-Ист Ютд. |