Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 5:51:29
9. тур SE Reserves SönderjyskE Reserves 1:2 Vejle Boldklub Reserves Vejle BK Res
1. тур Hobro Reserves Hobro IK Reserves 3:0 Randers FC Reserves RFC Reserves
6. тур SIF Reserves Silkeborg IF Reserves 3:0 Viborg FF Reserves Viborg FF Res.
23. тур
РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 1:1 Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм
25. тур
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 0:0 Пройссен Мюнстер Пройссен Мюнсте
25. тур Жирона Жирона 0:0 Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад
25. тур Кьяжна Конкордия Кьяжна 1:3 ФК Волунтари ФК Волунтари
9. тур RKC U21 RKC Waalwijk U21 1:3 Heracles Almelo U21 Heracles U21
4. тур ADO U21 ADO Den Haag U21 1:1 FC Emmen U21 Emmen U21
23. тур
Бешикташ Бешикташ 3:3 Фенербахче Фенербахче
1. тур Achilles U21 Achilles '29 U21 1:4 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer U21 Go Ahead U21
4. тур Heerenveen U21 SC Heerenveen U21 3:1 FC Dordrecht U21 Dordrecht U21
5. тур FC Eindh. U21 FC Eindhoven U21 1:3 Roda JC Kerkrade U21 Roda JC U21
19. тур Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 5:0 Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
19. тур Шахтер Д. Шахтер Донецк 2:0 ФК Александрия ФК Александрия
22. тур Олимпиакос Олимпиакос Пирей 5:1 ОФИ Крит ОФИ Крит
22. тур Панетоликос Панетоликос 1:0 ПАС Янина ПАС Янина
22. тур СФК Опава СФК Опава 1:2 Виктория Пльзень Виктория Пльзен
22. тур Славия Прага СК Славия Прага 4:0 1.ФК Словацко Словацко
23. тур ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген 1:1 Венсюссель Венсюссель
23. тур Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав 2:0 Заглембе Любин Заглембе Любин
23. тур Септември София Септември София 0:0 ФК Витоша Бистрица Витоша
17. тур GyE Mendoza Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza 0:3 Club Atlético Platense Platense
20. тур Estudiantes Club Estudiantes de La Plata 0:1 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
20. тур CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 0:0 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
20. тур Defensa Defensa y Justicia 0:1 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
8. тур Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 4:0 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
3. тур Riverside Coras Riverside Coras 4:1 High Desert Elite FC High Desert
6. тур Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 1:1 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
6. тур Once Caldas Once Caldas 2:1 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
6. тур Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 3:3 Junior FC Junior FC
5. тур Bogotá FC Bogotá FC 2:5 Llaneros FC Llaneros FC
8. тур FC Juárez FC Juárez 2:1 Celaya FC Celaya

5. тур Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 3:0 Deportivo Anzoátegui SC Dep. Anzoátegui
5. тур Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 1:0 Caracas FC Caracas FC
5. тур Zamora Zamora FC 3:0 Mineros de Guayana Mineros
24. тур El Dakhlia El Dakhlia SC 0:2 Petrojet Petrojet
19. тур Berrechid Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid 0:0 FUS Rabat FUS Rabat
34. тур Нотт Форест Ноттингем Форест 1:0 Дерби Каунти Дерби Каунти
group stage Al-Kuwait Al-Kuwait Sports Club 0:0 Al Ittihad Aleppo Al Ittihad Aleppo
group stage Al-Jaish Al-Jaish SC 1:1 Jerusalem Hilal Al-Quds Jerusalem Hilal
group stage Al-Najma Al-Najma 1:1 Al-Jazeera (Amman) Al-Jazeera
group stage Al-Wehdat Al-Wehdat 1:0 Al-Nejmeh Al-Nejmeh
2. тур Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 0:3 Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo
2. тур Sport. Cristal Sporting Cristal Lima 1:0 Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
2. тур Cusco FC Cusco FC 2:1 Universidad San Martín de Porres USM Porres
3. тур Bohemians Bohemian Football Club Dublin 1:0 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
3. тур Derry City Derry City 3:2 Waterford FC Waterford FC
3. тур Дандолк ФК Дандолк 2:1 University College Dublin UCD
3. тур St. Patricks St. Patricks Athletic 0:0 Finn Harps Finn Harps
3. тур Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 1:2 Cork City FC Cork City
28. тур Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1921 0:2 Робур Сиена Сиена
2. тур CDUC CD Universidad Católica 0:1 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
26. тур Ланс Ланс 4:1 Ньор Ньор
26. тур Utrecht U21 FC Utrecht U21 1:2 TOP Oss TOP Oss
23. тур Маритиму Маритиму 0:0 Спортинг Лиссабон Спортинг
25. тур H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. Ahi Nazareth
25. тур H. Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 1:0 Sektzia Ness Ziona Ness Ziona
25. тур Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
24. тур Хапоэль Хайфа Хапоэль Хайфа 0:0 Маккаби Хайфа Маккаби Хайфа

23. тур Bagcilar SK Bagcilar Spor Kulübü 1:1 Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediye
23. тур Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 3:2 Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II

25. тур Arvand Kh Arvand Khorramshahr FC 0:0 Shahrdari Tabriz Sh Tabriz
25. тур Khooneh Khooneh Be Khooneh Mazandaran 1:0 Mes Kerman Mes Kerman
25. тур Malavan Malavan of Bandar Anzali 1:0 Shahrdari Mahshahr Sh. Mahshahr
25. тур Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan 4:1 Гол Гохар Сирджан Гол Гохар
25. тур Navad Urmia FC Navad Urmia FC 2:2 Fajr Sepasi Shiraz Fajr Sepasi
25. тур Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz 1:0 Baadraan Tehran Baadraan
25. тур Шахин Бушер Шахин Бушер 0:0 Aluminium Arak FC Aluminium Arak
4. тур Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town 0:3 The New Saints FC The New Saints
3. тур Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 2:0 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
3. тур CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 0:1 Delfín SC Delfín SC
12. тур La U La U Universitarios 1:0 Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
12. тур AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 3:2 CS Herediano Herediano
10. тур Gib Phoenix U23 Gibraltar Phoenix U23 3:0 Lions Gibraltar FC Reserve Lions Gib Res
20. тур Genoa U19 Genoa Primavera 2:1 Sampdoria Primavera Sampdoria U19
20. тур Torino U19 Torino Primavera 1:1 Milan Primavera Milan U19
5. тур Hindustan FC Hindustan FC 1:3 Бенгалуру ФК Б Бенгалуру ФК Б
20. тур Куэсс Бенгал ФК Куэсс Ист Бенгал ФК 1:1 Айзаул ФК Айзаул ФК
Montenegro U16 Montenegro U16 1:3 Serbia U16 Serbia U16