Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 13:06:57
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
147  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
25. тур
Бавария Бавария Мюнхен 6:0 Вольфсбург Вольфсбург
25. тур
Дортмунд Боруссия Дортмунд 3:1 Штуттгарт Штуттгарт
25. тур
РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 0:0 Аугсбург Аугсбург
25. тур
Фрайбург Фрайбург 2:1 Герта Берлин Герта
25. тур
Майнц 05 Майнц 05 0:1 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах Мёнхенгладбах
30. тур
Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас 1:2 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион Брайтон
30. тур
Саутгемптон Саутгемптон 2:1 Тоттенхэм Хотспур Тоттенхэм
30. тур
Лестер Лестер Сити 3:1 Фулхэм Фулхэм
30. тур Ньюкасл Ньюкасл Юнайтед 3:2 Эвертон Эвертон
30. тур Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити 2:0 Вест Хэм Юнайтед Вест Хэм
30. тур Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд Таун 0:2 Борнмут Борнмут
30. тур
Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 3:1 Уотфорд Уотфорд
27. тур Алавес Депортиво Алавес 1:1 Эйбар Эйбар
27. тур
Атлетико Атлетико Мадрид 1:0 Леганес Леганес
27. тур
Барселона Барселона 3:1 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано
27. тур Хетафе Хетафе 2:1 Уэска Уэска
28. тур Страсбур Страсбур 2:2 Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион
28. тур Монако Монако 1:1 Жирондин Бордо Бордо
28. тур Дижон Дижон 1:1 Стад Реймс Стад Реймс
28. тур Амьен Амьен 2:1 Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик
27. тур Парма Парма 1:0 Дженоа Дженоа
27. тур Кьево Кьево Верона 1:2 Милан Милан
19. тур Крылья Советов Крылья Советов Самара 4:0 Енисей Красноярск Енисей
19. тур ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва 3:0 Рубин Казань Рубин Казань
25. тур
ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло 1:0 Эксельсиор Эксельсиор
25. тур
ПСВ ПСВ Эйндховен 2:0 НАК Бреда НАК Бреда
25. тур АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг 2:3 Херенвен Херенвен
25. тур Виллем II Виллем II 3:2 Де Графсхап Де Графсхап
25. тур Маритиму Маритиму 3:2 Морейренсе Морейренсе
25. тур Брага Брага 1:0 Витория Гимарайнш Витория
25. тур Боавишта Боавишта 1:2 Спортинг Лиссабон Спортинг
36. тур Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 0:1 Preston North End Preston NE
36. тур Шеффилд Юнайтед Шеффилд Юнайтед 2:0 Rotherham United Rotherham Utd.
36. тур Bristol City Bristol City 0:1 Leeds United Leeds
36. тур
QPR Queens Park Rangers 0:0 Сток Сити Сток Сити
36. тур Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 1:2 Brentford FC Brentford
36. тур Derby Derby County 1:1 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
36. тур Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 3:0 Hull City Hull City
36. тур Reading Reading FC 3:2 Wigan Athletic Wigan
36. тур
Вест Бром Вест Бромвич Альбион 1:1 Ipswich Town Ipswich
36. тур Bolton Bolton Wanderers 2:1 Millwall FC Millwall
25. тур Трабзонспор Трабзонспор 2:1 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
25. тур Башакшехир Башакшехир 2:1 Фенербахче Фенербахче
25. тур Анкарагюджю МКЕ Анкарагюджю 0:0 Бурсаспор Бурсаспор
2. тур CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 0:4 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
2. тур SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 2:2 Henan Jianye HN Jianye
2. тур SIPG Shanghai SIPG 3:2 Jiangsu Suning JS Suning
2. тур GZ R&F Guangzhou R&F 3:3 Dalian Yifang DL Yifang
25. тур
Кёльн Кёльн 5:1 Арминия Арминия
25. тур
Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ 2:1 Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07
25. тур
Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98 3:2 Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль
25. тур
Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург 1:1 Дуйсбург Дуйсбург
28. тур Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 2:3 Брешиа Брешиа
28. тур Лечче Лечче 1:0 Foggia Calcio Foggia
28. тур Cittadella AS Cittadella 4:1 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
28. тур Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 0:2 Calcio Padova Padova
10. тур Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 2:2 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
10. тур Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 0:2 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
29. тур Мальорка Мальорка 1:0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
29. тур Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1:0 UD Almería UD Almería
29. тур Gimnàstic Gimnàstic de Tarragona 1:0 Albacete Balompié Albacete
29. тур Elche CF Elche CF 1:0 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
24. тур
Грассхоппер Грассхоппер Цюрих 0:1 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз
24. тур
Ксамакс Невшатель Ксамакс 3:1 Сьон Сьон
22. тур Belgrano Club Atlético Belgrano 3:0 Club Atlético Patronato CA Patronato
22. тур Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0:0 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
22. тур Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 1:2 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
22. тур CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 1:1 Racing Club Racing Club
24. тур Карвина Карвина 0:3 Богемианс Прага 1905 Богемианс 1905
24. тур Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав 2:0 1.ФК Пршибрам 1.ФК Пршибрам
24. тур ФК Злин ФК Фастав Злин 2:1 Дукла Прага Дукла Прага
24. тур СФК Опава СФК Опава 2:2 1.ФК Словацко Словацко
24. тур Спарта Прага Спарта Прага 4:0 Виктория Пльзень Виктория Пльзен
26. тур Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш 1:0 ФК Младост Лучани Младост
26. тур Напредак ФК Напредак Крушевац 0:0 ФК Войводина Нови-Сад Войводина
26. тур Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда Белград 4:0 ФК Земун Земун
24. тур AO Ксанти AO Ксанти 0:0 Астерас Триполис Астерас Триполи
24. тур АЕК Афины АЕК Афины 0:0 Панатинаикос Афины Панатинаикос
2. тур Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 1:1 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
2. тур Revolution New England Revolution 0:2 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
2. тур FC Dallas FC Dallas 2:0 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
2. тур Houston Houston Dynamo 2:1 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
9. тур Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 0:0 CD Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
9. тур Millonarios Millonarios FC 1:1 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
9. тур Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 2:0 CD La Equidad Seguros SA CD La Equidad
3. тур Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 0:1 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
3. тур H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 5:2 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
3. тур Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2:3 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
3. тур Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:2 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
3. тур Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
3. тур Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:0 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
28. тур Lens RC Lens 2:0 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre

1. тур ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 3:1 Сепси Сф. Георге Сепси Сф. Ге.
25. тур Краковия Краков Краковия Краков 2:1 Заглебие Сосновец З. Сосновец
25. тур Корона Кельце Корона Кельце 2:6 Висла Краков Висла Краков
25. тур Арка Гдыня Арка Гдыня 1:2 Легия Варшава Легия Варшава
24. тур Славен Белупо Славен Белупо Копривница 1:2 Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит
24. тур Истра 1961 Истра 1961 0:3 ХНК Горица ХНК Горица
5. тур Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 0:3 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
5. тур SD Aucas SD Aucas 1:1 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
5. тур CD Macará CD Macará 3:0 LDU Quito LDU Quito
25. тур Famalicão FC Famalicão 1:2 SC Braga B Braga B
25. тур Benfica B SL Benfica B 0:1 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
25. тур FC Porto B FC Porto B 1:0 Leixões SC Leixões
25. тур Лок. Пловдив Локомотив Пловдив 4:1 ФК Дунав Русе ФК Дунав
25. тур ФК Этыр Этыр Велико-Тырново 1:3 ЦСКА София ЦСКА София
36. тур Charlton Charlton Athletic 2:1 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC
21. тур Мариуполь ФК Мариуполь 0:0 Черноморец Одесса Черноморец
21. тур Ворскла Ворскла Полтава 0:0 Десна Чернигов Десна
21. тур ФК Львов ФК Львов 0:0 Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
23. тур Polokwane City Polokwane City FC 2:0 Lamontville Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
23. тур Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 2:1 Baroka FC Baroka FC
23. тур Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 1:0 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
23. тур AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 2:0 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
27. тур
Веен-Висбаден Веен-Висбаден 0:1 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
27. тур
Оснабрюк Оснабрюк 3:0 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
27. тур
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 0:0 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
27. тур
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2:2 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
27. тур
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0:1 SV Meppen SV Meppen
27. тур
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 3:0 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
27. тур SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1:2 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln

1. тур ФК Германштадт ФК Германштадт 0:2 Газ Метан Медиаш Газ Метан
22. тур НК Триглав НК Триглав Крань 2:1 Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна
22. тур НК Марибор НК Марибор 2:1 НД Горица НД Горица
4. тур Sport. Cristal Sporting Cristal Lima 1:0 CD Unión Comercio Unión Comercio
4. тур Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1:0 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
22. тур ФК Сеница ФК Сеница 1:2 Слован Братиcлава Сло. Братиcлава
22. тур Злате Моравце FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable 1:2 ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда Дунайcка Cтреда
22. тур Подбрезова Железиарне Подбрезова 0:2 МСК Жилина МСК Жилина
22. тур Михаловце МФК Земплин Михаловце 4:2 АС Тренчин АС Тренчин
22. тур ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь 3:1 Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава
22. тур ФК Нитра ФК Нитра 0:0 МФК Ружомберок Ружомберок
21. тур Central Coast Central Coast Mariners 2:8 Wellington Phoenix Wellington P.
23. тур Al-Fateh Al-Fateh 0:2 Al-Batin Al-Batin
23. тур Al-Hazm Al-Hazm 2:2 Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina
4. тур Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 1:4 Juventud de Las Piedras Juventud
4. тур Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 2:2 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
4. тур CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 1:1 Club Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
4. тур Nacional Club Nacional 2:2 Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
25. тур Вайле Вайле 1:1 Венсюссель Венсюссель
25. тур Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 0:4 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
25. тур Giresunspor Giresunspor 3:1 Boluspor Boluspor
25. тур Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 0:0 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
semi-finals Mumbai City Mumbai City FC 1:5 FC Goa FC Goa
24. тур SC Kriens SC Kriens 2:1 FC Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
18. тур Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 2:1 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
18. тур Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau Weiss Linz 0:2 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker II