Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 2:39:10
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
48  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
final Шахтер Д. Шахтер Донецк 0:1 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
21. тур Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 3:1 D.C. United D.C. United
21. тур Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 2:0 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
13. тур CC Yatai Changchun Yatai 1:2 Shandong Luneng Taishan SD Luneng
13. тур BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 3:1 Dalian Yifang DL Yifang
13. тур TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 1:2 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan CQ Dangdai Lif.
1. тур
Базель Базель 1893 1:2 Санкт-Галлен 1879 Санкт-Галлен
1. тур
Люцерн Люцерн 0:2 Невшатель Ксамакс Ксамакс
1. тур Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 0:2 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
1. тур Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 0:0 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
1. тур Лудогорец ПФК Лудогорец Разград 1:0 Этыр Велико-Тырново ФК Этыр
1. тур Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив 0:1 Левски София Левски София
1. тур ФК Германштадт ФК Германштадт 1:0 Сепси Сф. Георге Сепси Сф. Ге.
1. тур Астра Джурджу Астра Джурджу 1:0 ФКСБ ФКСБ
1. тур Слован Либерец Слован Либерец 1:0 Карвина Карвина
1. тур ФК Злин ФК Фастав Злин 3:2 Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав
1. тур 1.ФК Пршибрам 1.ФК Пршибрам 1:1 ФК Теплице ФК Теплице
1. тур Спарта Прага Спарта Прага 2:0 СФК Опава СФК Опава
1. тур Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав 3:1 Краковия Краков Краковия Краков
1. тур Висла Краков Висла Краков 0:0 Арка Гдыня Арка Гдыня
1. тур Легия Варшава Легия Варшава 1:3 Заглебие Любин Заглебие Любин
1. тур CD Macará CD Macará 2:1 Independiente del Valle Independiente
1. тур Delfín SC Delfín SC 2:0 LDU Quito LDU Quito
16. тур UdeConce Universidad Concepción 3:2 CD Palestino CD Palestino
16. тур La Calera Unión La Calera 1:2 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
16. тур Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 1:1 Club de Deportes Antofagasta Antofagasta
16. тур CDUC CD Universidad Católica 2:2 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
14. тур Эребру СК Эребру СК 1:2 Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ
14. тур Эстерсунд Эстерсундc ФК 4:1 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
14. тур Кальмар ФФ Кальмар ФФ 0:2 ГИФ Сундсвалль ГИФ Сундсвалль
1. тур Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 2:3 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
1. тур Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 1:1 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
1. тур Peñarol CA Peñarol 1:1 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
1. тур FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2:0 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
1. тур Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:0 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
1. тур FC Aarau FC Aarau 0:2 Servette FC Servette FC
2. тур Эсбьерг Эсбьерг 2:3 Венсюссель Венсюссель
1. тур Чукарички ФК Чукарички 1:1 ФК Земун Земун
1. тур Напредак ФК Напредак Крушевац 1:0 ФК Рад Рад
1. тур Вождовац ФК Вождовац 1:0 OФК Бачка Бачка
1. тур НШ Мура НШ Мура 1:1 НК Триглав Крань НК Триглав
1. тур НД Горица НД Горица 2:0 Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна
1. тур ФК Сеница ФК Сеница 1:0 Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава
1. тур Ружомберок МФК Ружомберок 0:0 ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь
20. тур РоПС Рованиемен Паллосеура 1:0 СИК	Сейняйоки СИК Сейняйоки
20. тур ФК Хонка ФК Хонка 2:0 Turun Palloseura TPS
1. тур Odra Opole Odra Opole 2:1 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
16. тур Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 5:1 Florö SK Florö SK