Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 16:14:51
1st round Пюник Ереван Пюник Ереван 1:0 Вардар Скопье Вардар
1st round Вентспилс ФК Вентспилс 5:0 ФК Люфтетари ФК Люфтетари
1st round Чихура Чихура Сачхере 0:0 Бейтар Иерусалим Б. Иерусалим
1st round ФК Партизани ФК Партизани Тирана 0:1 НК Марибор НК Марибор
1st round Рудар Веленье Рудар Веленье 7:0 SP Tre Fiori Tre Fiori
1st round Нарва-Транс Нарва-Транс 0:2 ФК Железничар Сараево Железничар
1st round ФК Бальцан ФК Бальцан 4:1 Кешля ФК Кешля
1st round Ильвес Ильвес Тампере 0:1 Славия София Славия София
1st round ФКИ Левадия ФКИ Левадия 0:1 ФК Дандолк Дандолк
1st round ФК Лахти ФК Лахти 0:3 ФХ Хабнарфьордюр Хабнарфьордюр
1st round ФК Габала ФК Габала 0:2 Прогрес Нидеркорн Пр. Нидеркорн
1st round КуПС Куопион Паллосеура 0:1 ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген
1st round Ритеряй ФК Ритеряй 0:0 Иртыш Павлодар Иртыш
1st round Лиепая ФК Лиепая 0:3 Хеккен Хеккен
1st round Derry City Derry City 0:2 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
1st round ФК Стумбрас Стумбрас Каунас 1:0 Аполлон Лимасол Апол. Лимасол
1st round Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Nomads FC 1:3 Шахтер Солигорск Солигорск
1st round Петрокуб Петрокуб Хынчешты 1:1 Осиек Осиек
1st round Ференцварош Ференцварош Будапешт 1:1 Маккаби Тель-Авив М. Тель-Авив
1st round Милсами Оргеев Милсами Оргеев 2:4 Слован Братиcлава Сло. Братиcлава
1st round Нефтчи Баку Нефтчи Баку 3:1 Уйпешт ФК Уйпешт ФК
1st round Анортосис Анортосис Фамагуста 2:1 КФ Лачи КФ Лачи
1st round ЦСКА София ЦСКА София 1:0 ФК Рига Рига
1st round Широки Бриег Широки Бриег 2:2 НК Домжале НК Домжале
1st round РФКУ Люксембург Расинг ФК Унион Люксембург 0:2 ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул
1st round Гурник Забже Гурник Забже 1:0 Zaria Balti Zaria Balti
1st round ИБВ ИБВ Вестманнаэйяр 0:4 Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08
1st round UE Engordany UE Engordany 0:3 Кайрат Алма-Ата Кайрат Алма-Ата
1st round B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 0:0 ОФК Титоград ОФК Титоград
1st round Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0:1 АИК Cольна АИК Cольна
1st round Рудар Плевля Рудар Плевля 0:3 ФК Партизан Белград Партизан
1st round Б. Подгорица Будучност Подгорица	0:2 АС Тренчин АС Тренчин
1st round Спартак ФК Спартак Суботица 1:1 Coleraine FC Coleraine
1st round Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 2:0 ФК Шкупи ФК Шкупи
1st round Хиберниан ФК Хиберниан ФК 6:1 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
1st round Лех Познань Лех Познань 2:0 Гандзасар Капан Гандзасар
1st round Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 0:1 ФК Норшелланн Норшелланн
1st round Дунайcка Cтреда ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда 1:1 Динамо Тбилиси Динамо Тбилиси
1st round Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш 4:0 Гзира Юнайтед Гзира Юнайтед
1st round Стьярнан Стьярнан Гардабайр 3:0 Нымме Калью Нымме Калью

1. тур SV Memmelsdorf SV Memmelsdorf 2:2 FC Eintracht Bamberg Eintr. Bamberg

1. тур SV Erlbach SV Erlbach 3:0 ASCK Simbach Simbach
20. тур NYCFC New York City FC 3:0 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
20. тур Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 3:4 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
10. тур Гриндавик УМФ Гриндавик 1:2 КА Акюрейри КА Акюрейри
11. тур Víkingur Ó. UMF Víkingur Ólafsvík 2:1 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík
11. тур Selfoss UMF Selfoss 4:1 UMF Njardvik Njardvik
11. тур ХК Коупавогс ХК Коупавогс 3:0 Haukar Hafnarfjördur Haukar
18. тур ATL UTD 2 Atlanta United 2 2:1 Bethlehem Steel FC Bethlehem Steel
18. тур Charleston Charleston Battery 2:1 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
18. тур Charlotte Ind. Charlotte Independence 1:0 Nashville SC Nashville SC
18. тур Oklahoma City Oklahoma City Energy FC 6:4 Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas
18. тур LA Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II 1:4 Reno 1868 FC Reno FC
15. тур Londrina-PR Londrina Esporte Clube (PR) 1:2 Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) Avaí FC
19. тур FC Elva FC Elva 2:1 Keila JK Keila JK
14. тур Согдиана Согдиана Джизак 3:0 ФК Бухара Бухара
14. тур Бунёдкор Бунёдкор Ташкент 2:1 Нефтчи Фергана Нефтчи
14. тур АГМК Алмалык ФК АГМК Алмалык 0:1 Пахтакор Ташкент Пахтакор
1. тур VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt 1:5 FC Bayern Munich II FC Bayern II
15. тур Badak Lampung Perseru Badak Lampung FC 0:0 Persib Bandung Persib Bandung
15. тур PSIS PSIS Semarang 0:0 Madura United FC Madura United
15. тур Medan PSMS Medan 1:3 Persipura Jayapura Persipura

last 16 Husumer SV Husumer SV 3:4 SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde