Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 20:58:27
1. тур Вайле Вайле 3:1 Хобро Хобро
1. тур СённерйюскE СённерйюскE 0:1 Ольборг Ольборг

1. тур 1.FC H'aurach 1.FC Herzogenaurach 0:0 SV Mitterteich SV Mitterteich
1. тур 1.SC Feucht 1.SC Feucht 9:0 TSV Sonnefeld TSV Sonnefeld
1. тур Baiersdorfer SV Baiersdorfer SV 1:0 SC Großschwarzenlohe SC Groß'lohe

1. тур SV Euerbach-K. SV Euerbach-Kützberg 2:2 1.FC Fuchsstadt 1.FC Fuchsstadt
1. тур SV Hutthurm SV Hutthurm 0:6 1.FC Passau 1.FC Passau
15. тур Londrina-PR Londrina Esporte Clube (PR) 1:2 Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) Avaí FC
15. тур Paysandu Paysandu Sport Club 1:2 Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO) Vila Nova FC
10. тур Викингюр Викингюр Рейкьявик 1:0 Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF
11. тур Thróttur Thróttur Reykjavík 4:1 ИА Акранес ИА Акранес
16. тур ФК Слуцк ФК Слуцк 0:1 ФК Гомель ФК Гомель
14. тур Changwon FC Changwon FC 0:1 Daejeon Korea Railroad Daejeon KoRail
14. тур Cheonan City Cheonan City 2:2 Mokpo City Mokpo City
14. тур Gangneung City Gangneung City 0:0 Busan Transportation Corp. Busan Trans.Co.
14. тур Gimhae FC Gimhae FC 0:1 Gyeongju Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power Gyeongju KHNP
group stage Килмарнок ФК Килмарнок ФК 2:3 По пен. Сент-Миррен ФК Сент-Миррен
2nd round JK Augur Tallinn JK Augur 1:15 Пайде Линнамеесконд Пайде
19. тур JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 1:2 Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere Tarvas
19. тур FC Flora U19 FC Flora Tallinn U19 2:2 JK Vändra Vaprus Vändra Vaprus
19. тур TJK Legion Tallinn JK Legion 3:0 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve JK Järve
20. тур Ayeyawady Utd. Ayeyawady United 2:2 Rakhine United FC Rakhine Utd.
19. тур Kedah FA Kedah FA 1:2 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC Johor DT
25. тур Bohemians Bohemian Football Club Dublin 0:3 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
2. тур Shelbourne Shelbourne FC 0:1 Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
20. тур Athlone Town Athlone Town AFC 1:3 Cabinteely FC Cabinteely
20. тур Finn Harps Finn Harps 3:0 Longford Town FC Longford Town
20. тур Wexford FC Wexford FC 0:3 University College Dublin UCD
14. тур Локо Ташкент Локомотив Ташкент 3:1 Навбахор Наманган Навбахор
14. тур Коканд 1912 ФК Коканд 1912 2:1 Металлург Бекабад Металлург Бк.
14. тур Насаф Карши Насаф Карши 0:0 Кызылкум Зарафшан Кызылкум
1. тур TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach 2:2 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg
1. тур W. Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen 2:1 FC Ingolstadt 04 II Ingolstadt II
1. тур Schweinfurt 05 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 3:1 FV Illertissen FV Illertissen
1. тур Gr. Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 5:1 FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried
1. тур SpVgg Hankofen SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 4:2 TSV 1860 München II 1860 München II
1. тур Bayern Hof SpVgg Bayern Hof 3:2 DJK Gebenbach DJK Gebenbach
16. тур Grebbestad Grebbestads IF 1:1 IK Oddevold Oddevold
16. тур Torns IF Torns IF 2:1 Lunds BK Lunds BK

1. тур TSV Gilching-A. TSV Gilching-Argelsried 0:1 SC Olching SC Olching