Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 20:37:05
1. тур FCM Reserves FC Midtjylland Reserves 3:1 Hobro IK Reserves Hobro Reserves
4th round LehPa Lehmon Pallo-77 1:4 Vantaan Jalkapalloseura Akatemia VJS/Akatemia
19. тур ФК Хонка ФК Хонка 0:1 Ваасан Паллосеура ВПС
14. тур Juan Aurich Club Juan Aurich 0:1 Club Alianza Atletico Sullana Alianza Atl.
14. тур César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo 2:0 Club Deportivo Serrato Pacasmayo Serrato
14. тур Atlético Grau Club Atlético Grau 2:2 Deportivo Coopsol Dep. Coopsol
14. тур Sport Victoria Sport Victoria 1:5 Carlos A. Mannucci Mannucci
14. тур Cienciano Club Cienciano 4:1 CCD Los Caimanes Los Caimanes
14. тур Hualgayoc Deportivo Hualgayoc 1:0 Alfredo Salinas A. Salinas
14. тур Unión Huaral Unión Huaral 5:0 Sport Loreto Sport Loreto
19. тур Филадельфия Филадельфия Юнион 0:2 Атланта Юнайтед Атланта Юнайтед
19. тур Революшн Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 0:0 Сиэтл Саундерс Сиэтл Саундерс
19. тур Монреаль Импакт Монреаль Импакт 2:1 Колорадо Рэпидз Колорадо
19. тур Канзас Сити Спортинг Канзас Сити 2:2 Торонто ФК Торонто ФК
19. тур Хьюстон Хьюстон Динамо 3:0 Миннесота Юнайтед Миннесота Ютд.
19. тур Солт-Лейк Реал Солт-Лейк Сити 2:0 ФК Даллас ФК Даллас
19. тур Ванкувер Ванкувер Уайткэпс 3:2 Чикаго Файр Чикаго Файр
19. тур ЛА Гэлакси Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 4:0 Коламбус Крю Коламбус Крю
19. тур Лос-Анджелес ФК Лос-Анджелес ФК 4:1 Орландо Сити Орландо Сити
19. тур Портленд Портленд Тимберс 2:1 Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс Сан-Хосе
22. тур FC Gifu FC Gifu 1:2 Ehime FC Ehime FC
17. тур Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita 1:2 SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara
17. тур Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro 5:0 Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
16. тур Vanr. Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe 1:0 Tokyo Musashino City Musashino City
16. тур Cob. Onagawa Cobaltore Onagawa 0:2 Honda FC Honda FC
16. тур Teg. Miyazaki Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1:1 Nara Club Nara Club
16. тур Veertien Mie Veertien Mie 2:1 FC Osaka FC Osaka
16. тур Maru. Okazaki Maruyasu Okazaki 1:3 Honda Lock Honda Lock
15. тур Витебск ФК Витебск 1:0 ФК Гомель ФК Гомель
15. тур ФК Смолевичи ФК Смолевичи 1:1 Луч Минск Луч Минск
15. тур ФК Слуцк ФК Слуцк 1:0 ФК Городея Городея
17. тур Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 2:1 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Ind.
17. тур North Carolina North Carolina FC 1:1 Charleston Battery Charleston
17. тур TB Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:2 Louisville City FC Louisville City
17. тур Nashville SC Nashville SC 0:0 ФК Цинциннати Цинциннати
17. тур Oklahoma City Oklahoma City Energy FC 1:1 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC Switchbacks FC
17. тур RGV FC Toros Rio Grande Valley FC Toros 1:1 FC Tulsa Tulsa
17. тур Orange County Orange County SC 0:3 Los Angeles Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
17. тур Las Vegas Las Vegas Lights FC 1:0 Saint Louis FC St. Louis FC
17. тур Sacramento FC Sacramento Republic FC 0:0 Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs
17. тур Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury FC 0:1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC Pittsburgh
17. тур Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance 1:2 Reno 1868 FC Reno FC
15. тур Канвон Канвон 1:1 Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
15. тур Тэгу Тэгу 2:2 ФК Сеул ФК Сеул
15. тур Санджу Санму Санджу Санму 2:3 Ульсан Хёндэ Ульсан Хёндэ
18. тур Bucheon FC Bucheon FC 1995 1:2 FC Anyang FC Anyang
18. тур Paide U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21 0:1 Tallinn JK Legion TJK Legion
18. тур Vändra Vaprus JK Vändra Vaprus 2:0 Lasnamäe FC Ajax Ajax Lasnamäe
18. тур JK Järve Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 0:1 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu JK
2nd round Jalgpallihaigla JK Jalgpallihaigla 0:7 FC Warrior Valga Warrior Valga
18. тур FC Elva FC Elva 1:2 Маарду Линнамеесконд Маарду
18. тур FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21 1:3 Keila JK Keila JK
18. тур Rakvere Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas 2:2 FC Flora Tallinn U21 FC Flora U21
18. тур Kalju FC U21 Kalju FC U21 0:4 Kalev Tallinn U21 Kalev U21
19. тур Yadanarbon FC Yadanarbon FC 1:2 Yangon United FC Yangon Utd.
19. тур FC Chinland FC Chinland 0:2 Hantharwady United FC Hantharwady U.
19. тур Shan Utd. Shan United FC 1:0 Southern Myanmar FC S. Myanmar FC
22. тур Chainat FC Chainat Hornbill FC 2:0 Air Force United FC Air Force
22. тур Chonburi FC Chonburi FC 3:1 Police Tero FC Police Tero FC
22. тур Chiangrai Utd. Singha Chiangrai United 2:1 Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC
22. тур Port FC Port FC 2:2 Sukhothai FC Sukhothai FC
24. тур Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 2:1 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
18. тур LC Sailors Lion City Sailors 0:0 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers
18. тур Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata (S) 2:0 Warriors FC Warriors FC
16. тур Будё/Глимт ФК Будё/Глимт 2:2 СК Бранн СК Бранн
16. тур Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08 4:1 Ранхейм Тронхейм Ранхейм
16. тур Start IK Start 2:1 Стабек Стабек
16. тур Хёугесунн ФК Хёугесунн 4:2 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
16. тур Оддс БК Оддс БК 3:1 Лиллестрём СК Лиллестрём СК
16. тур Молде ФК Молде ФК 5:1 Волеренга Осло Волеренга
13. тур Alta IF Alta IF 1:3 Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad
13. тур Raufoss IL Raufoss IL 2:1 Baerum SK Baerum SK
12. тур ИФК Гётеборг ИФК Гётеборг 1:3 Кальмар ФФ Кальмар ФФ
12. тур Юргорден Юргорденc ИФ 1:1 ИФК Норрчёпинг Норрчёпинг
12. тур Эребру СК Эребру СК 1:2 ИФ Эльфсборг Эльфсборг
16. тур Пахтакор Пахтакор Ташкент 2:0 ФК Бухара Бухара
16. тур АГМК Алмалык ФК АГМК Алмалык 2:2 Нефтчи Фергана Нефтчи
16. тур Насаф Карши Насаф Карши 1:1 Навбахор Наманган Навбахор
quarter-finals Цзянсу Сунин Цзянсу Сунин 0:0 Гуанчжоу R&F Гуанчжоу R&F
quarter-finals GZ Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng 0:0 Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань ШД Тайшань
21. тур Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 0:0 LDU Quito LDU Quito
21. тур CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 0:3 Delfín SC Delfín SC
21. тур CD Macará CD Macará 2:2 CS Emelec CS Emelec
16. тур Royal Blues Royal Blues (-2018) 0:5 National Taiwan University of PE & Sports NTUPES
16. тур NSTC football National Sports Training Center 0:4 Hang Yuen Hang Yuen
16. тур Taipei R. Lions Taipei Red Lions 1:6 Taipei City Tatung Taipei Tatung
18. тур H.A. Gia Lai FC HOANG ANH Gia Lai FC 2:4 SANNA Khanh Hoa BIEN VIET NAM FC Khanh Hoa B.V.N
18. тур Quang Nam FC Quang Nam FC 4:4 BECAMEX Binh Duong FC B.Binh Duong FC
18. тур Quang Ninh FC Than Quang Ninh FC 5:1 XSKT Can Tho FC XSKT Can Tho FC
18. тур Hanoi FC Hanoi FC 6:3 Ho Chi Minh City FC HCM City
15. тур Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF HFK 0:0 Skellefteå FF Skellefteå
15. тур Arameisk SIF Arameisk-Syrianska IF 4:1 Akropolis IF Akropolis
15. тур Carlstad United Carlstad United BK 2:0 Assyriska FF Assyriska FF
15. тур Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 1:0 Sandvikens IF Sandviken
15. тур Nyköping Nyköpings BIS 3:1 Team TG FF Team TG
15. тур Linköping City FC Linköping City 1:0 Västerås SK Västerås SK
15. тур Atvidaberg Atvidabergs FF 1:1 Skövde AIK Skövde AIK
15. тур Oskarshamn Oskarshamns AIK 1:1 FK Karlskrona Karlskrona
15. тур Husqvarna Husqvarna FF 0:1 Torns IF Torns IF

12. тур SJK U19 SJK Seinäjoki U19 4:2 Kuopion Palloseura U19 KuPS U19
14. тур Madura United Madura United FC 1:0 PSMS Medan Medan
14. тур Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1:0 PSIS Semarang PSIS

last 16 GW Siebenbäumen SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen 0:2 Heider SV Heider SV
France U19 France U19 2:1 Китай U19 Китай U19