Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 20:34:08
18. тур РоПС Рованиемен Паллосеура 2:0 Ильвес Тампере Ильвес
18. тур ФК Интер ФК Интер Турку 0:1 Куопион Паллосеура КуПС
18. тур ХИК Хельсинки ХИК Хельсинки 2:0 Kemi City FC Kemi City
18. тур СИК Сейняйоки СИК	Сейняйоки 1:0 ФК Лахти ФК Лахти
18. тур ВПС Ваасан Паллосеура 2:0 Turun Palloseura TPS
18. тур ИФК Мариехамн ИФК Мариехамн 1:2 ФК Хонка ФК Хонка
9. тур Huima Äänekosken Huima 1:3 Jyväskylän Seudun Palloseura JPS
9. тур Sport Loreto Sport Loreto 1:0 Cultural Santa Rosa Santa Rosa PNP
19. тур Хьюстон Хьюстон Динамо 2:2 Лос-Анджелес ФК Лос-Анджелес ФК
18. тур Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1:3 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweig. Kanazawa
10. тур Thór Thór Akureyri 3:1 Thróttur Reykjavík Thróttur
19. тур К. Жальгирис Каунас Жальгирис 1:0 Судува Мариямполе Судува
18. тур FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 1:3 ФК Сабуртало Сабуртало
18. тур Торпедо Кутаиси Торпедо Кутаиси 3:0 FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti Kolkheti Poti
17. тур Switchbacks FC Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 0:1 Orange County SC Orange County
17. тур Reno FC Reno 1868 FC 3:0 Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs
15. тур Кванджу Кванджу 3:0 Seoul E-Land Seoul E-Land
2nd round FC Helios Tartu FC Helios Tartu 0:13 Флора Таллин ФК Флора
2nd round Chiangmai Utd. Chiangmai United 0:1 Khon Kaen FC Khon Kaen FC
2nd round Vongchav. U. Vongchavalitkul University 1:4 Police Tero FC Police Tero FC
2nd round Bankhai Utd. Bankhai United 3:1 В доп. время Samut Prakan City Samut Prakan C.
2nd round Chainat Utd. Chainat United 0:2 Krabi FC Krabi FC
2nd round BGC FC BGC FC 1:0 Royal Thai Army FC Army FC
2nd round Nara Utd. Nara United 1:0 Ubon United Ubon Utd.
2nd round Buriram Utd. Buriram United 6:0 Lampang FC Lampang FC
2nd round Kasetsart FC Kasetsart FC 5:7 Trat FC Trat FC
2nd round Phrae Utd. Phrae United 0:2 Sisaket FC Sisaket FC
2nd round Sakaeo FC Sakaeo FC 1:2 Navy FC Navy FC
2nd round Port FC Port FC 5:0 PTT Rayong PTT Rayong
2nd round BG Pathum Utd. BG Pathum United 1:3 В доп. время Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC Ratchaburi FC
2nd round Chonburi FC Chonburi FC 7:0 Uttaradit FC Uttaradit FC
2nd round Chiangrai Utd. Singha Chiangrai United 2:0 Air Force United FC Air Force
2nd round Nakhonpathom Nakhonpathom United 2:0 Sukhothai FC Sukhothai FC
2nd round Muangthong Utd. SCG Muangthong United FC 2:0 Army United Army Utd.
17. тур Young Lions Garena Young Lions 1:3 Geylang International Geylang
17. тур Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 0:2 Brunei DPMM FC DPMM FC
17. тур Hougang Utd. Hougang United FC 1:2 Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata
17. тур Warriors FC Warriors FC 0:2 Lion City Sailors LC Sailors
13. тур JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 0:1 ФФ Яро ФФ Яро
16. тур Kaya FC-Iloilo Kaya FC-Iloilo 4:2 Stallion Laguna FC Stallion FC
13. тур NSTC football National Sports Training Center 0:5 Taiwan Power Company Taiwan Power
13. тур NTUPES National Taiwan University of PE & Sports 0:2 Taipei Red Lions Taipei R. Lions