Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 15:56:51
intermediate stage Сент-Джозефс Сент-Джозефс 3:5 По пен. B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
intermediate stage Ритеряй ФК Ритеряй 1:0 Cefn Druids AFC Cefn Druids
intermediate stage Гзира Юнайтед Гзира Юнайтед 2:1 UE Sant Julia Sant Julia
intermediate stage ФК Приштина ФК Приштина 5:0 Europa FC Europa FC
intermediate stage Bala Town Bala Town FC 1:0 SP Tre Fiori Tre Fiori
intermediate stage KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 2:1 Биркиркара Биркиркара
intermediate stage SS Folgore SS Folgore/Falciano 1:1 UE Engordany UE Engordany
19. тур Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 4:3 Toronto FC Toronto FC
19. тур FC Dallas FC Dallas 3:2 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
19. тур Colorado Colorado Rapids 1:2 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
19. тур Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 4:2 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
19. тур LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 2:2 D.C. United D.C. United
12. тур КА Акюрейри КА Акюрейри 2:0 Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir
12. тур КР Рейкьявик КР Рейкьявик 1:1 Валюр Рейкьявик Валюр
10. тур Haukar Haukar Hafnarfjördur 0:2 Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir
10. тур ÍR ÍR Reykjavík 1:1 ХК Коупавогс ХК Коупавогс
10. тур Njardvik UMF Njardvik 1:1 UMF Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ó.
10. тур ИА Акранес ИА Акранес 2:0 UMF Selfoss Selfoss
18. тур Локомотив Локомотив Тбилиси 1:1 ФК Рустави Рустави
18. тур Чихура Чихура Сачхере 4:0 Сиони Болниси Сиони Болниси
18. тур Динамо Тбилиси Динамо Тбилиси 5:0 ФК Дила Гори ФК Дила
17. тур Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 0:1 Ottawa Fury FC Ottawa Fury
17. тур Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC 2:0 North Carolina FC North Carolina
17. тур TB Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies 3:1 Toronto FC II Toronto FC II
17. тур San Antonio FC San Antonio FC 1:1 Oklahoma City Energy FC Oklahoma City
14. тур Avaí FC Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) 0:1 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás EC
14. тур Atlético-GO AC Goianiense (GO) 2:0 Boa Esporte Clube (MG) Boa Esporte
14. тур CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL) 1:0 Esporte Clube São Bento (SP) São Bento (SP)
14. тур Oeste Oeste Futebol Clube (SP) 0:1 Guarani Futebol Clube (SP) Guarani
17. тур Тобол Костанай Тобол Костанай 0:0 ФК Астана ФК Астана
17. тур Ордабасы Ордабасы Шымкент 1:2 Кайсар Кызылордa Кайсар

12. тур Pallokerho Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa 1:1 Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin
12. тур FC Vaajakoski FC Vaajakoski 2:2 Laajasalon Palloseura LPS
1st round Лудогорец ПФК Лудогорец Разград 1:0 Славия София Славия София
China U17 China U17 1:1 North Korea U17 North Korea U17
Finland U19 Finland U19 2:0 Turkey U19 Turkey U19
Malaysia Malaysia 1:0 Фиджи Фиджи