Айнтрахт Б. | 1:1 | Карлсруэ |
|
1º de Agosto | 2:1 | ZESCO United FC | ||
Дифаа | 1:1 | ЕС Сетиф | ||
Сандаунс | 2:1 | AC Barracuda | ||
ЭС Сахель | 2:0 | Mbabane Swallow |
Ростов II | 3:3 | Ахмат II |
Аустрия | 2:1 | Ваккер |
|
Ботошани | 2:0 | Херманнштадт |
Стандард | 3:2 | Гент |
|
Витория | 1:0 | Спорт Ресифи | ||
Ботафого | 1:0 | Шапекоэнсе |
|
|
Гремио | 2:1 | Сан-Паулу |
|
|
Америка | 2:1 | Интернасьонал |
|
Млада Болеслав | 0:4 | Сигма Оломоуц |
Сёндерйюске | 2:0 | Хорсенс |
Динамо Загреб | 1:1 | Рудеш |
ХИФК | 2:2 | JJK Jyväskylä |
FC Jazz | 2:1 | HIFK II |
Savon Pallo | 3:1 | Toivalan |
Лехия Гданьск | 1:1 | Шлёнск Вроцлав | ||
Висла Краков | 2:1 | Медзь Легница |
B. Galabovo | 1:1 | ЦСКА 1948 |
Этыр | 1:0 | ФК Верея | ||
Дунав | 3:1 | Ботев Враца |
Целе | 2:2 | Горица |
Weidenhausen | 3:1 | OSC Vellmar |
Burglengenfeld | 1:2 | Bad Kötzting | ||
TSV Kareth | 0:1 | ASV Cham |
SC Groß'lohe | 1:3 | 1.FC H'aurach | ||
Neudrossenfeld | 3:1 | 1.SC Feucht |
FSV Fernwald | 4:1 | SG Kinzenbach |
TuS Oberwinter | 1:3 | VfB Linz | ||
SG Neitersen/A. | 3:0 | SG Malberg/R. |
Патронато | 1:2 | San Martín (T) | ||
Темперлей | 1:0 | Estudiantes |
Сесар Вальехо | 1:0 | Los Caimanes |
Орландо | 0:2 | Нью-Йорк Сити | ||
Лос-Анджелес | 2:2 | ЛА Гэлакси |
Токио | 0:1 | В-В. Нагасаки |
Акранес | 5:0 | Thór |
ФК Лида | 0:3 | Минск | ||
Волна Пинск | 0:2 д.в. | Торпедо Жодино |
Такома | 3:0 | Лас-Вегас |
Форвертс | 1:1 | Рид |
|
|
Капфенберг | 3:0 | Young Violets | ||
Wiener Neustadt | 0:2 | Блау-Вайс Линц |
|
|
Клагенфурт | 1:1 | А. Лустенау |
|
|
Хорн | 1:2 | Лиферинг |
Атл. Паранаэнсе | 2:0 | Пеньяроль | ||
General Diaz | 1:1 | Мильонариос |
|
|
Сан Лоренсо | 1:2 | Deportes Temuco |
Paide U21 | 2:6 | JK Tammeka U21 |
Вильянди | 2:2 | Калев |
Брей Уондерерс | 1:3 | Корк Сити | ||
Дерри Сити | 2:1 | Сент-Патрикс | ||
Limerick FC | 2:1 | Уотерфорд | ||
Шэмрок Роверс | 2:0 | Слайго Роверc |
Атлон Таун | 0:1 | ЮКД | ||
Голуэй Юнайтед | 3:2 | Кабинтили | ||
Шелбурн | 6:1 | Лонгфорд Таун | ||
Уэксфорд | 0:0 | Дроэда Юнайтед |
ЛС Сейлорс | 1:2 | Тампинс Роверс |
Аяччо | 0:1 | Труа | ||
Газелек Аяччо | 1:1 | Париж | ||
Клермон | 0:0 | Шатору | ||
Гренобль | 1:0 | Сошо | ||
Нанси | 0:2 | AS Béziers | ||
Орлеан | 0:2 | Ланс | ||
Ред Стар | 1:2 | Ньор | ||
Валансьен | 3:1 | Осер |
Винтертур | 3:1 | Аарау |
Jihlava | 1:0 | Пардубице | ||
Vitkovice | 2:0 | Banik Sokolov |
Варта Познань | 1:1 | Garbarnia |
Ашаффенбург | 1:4 | Хаймштеттен | ||
VfR Garching | 1:1 | Швайнфурт | ||
Байройт | 0:2 | Гройтер II | ||
Бухбах | 3:0 | 1860 Rosenheim |
FC Gleisdorf 09 | 0:2 | Union Gurten | ||
SPG Wels II | 1:1 | Vöcklamarkt | ||
Deutschlandsbg. | 4:1 | SPG Wels | ||
VST Völkermarkt | 0:3 | SC Weiz | ||
SC Kalsdorf | 1:0 | Allerheiligen |
W. Nordhausen | 1:1 | Hertha BSC II |
SC Wiedenbrück | 1:1 | SC Verl |
|
Hannover 96 II | 0:1 | TSV Havelse |
Оффенбах Кик | 1:1 | Эльферсберг |
|
Грёдиг | 1:1 | St. Johann | ||
Bischofshofen | 1:1 | Saalfelden | ||
SV Wörgl | 1:4 | FC Kufstein |
Schwaben Augsb. | 1:0 | Вильцинг | ||
FC Unterföhring | 1:1 | FC Ismaning |
1.FC Sand | 1:2 | Würzb. Kick. II | ||
Ансбах | 2:0 | Seligenporten | ||
Eltersdorf | 0:0 | TSV Abtswind |
Idar-Oberstein | 0:5 | Кайзерслаутерн | ||
Кобленц | 1:4 | Еньгерс |
VfB Ginsheim | 3:1 | Vikt. Griesheim | ||
KSV Baunatal | 0:2 | SG Barockstadt | ||
FC Eddersheim | 2:1 | Neu-Isenburg |
HEBC Hamburg | 0:3 | Altona 93 |
SG Kressenbach | 0:2 | Hessen Hersfeld |
Köttmannsdorf | 4:0 | SV St.Jakob/Ros | ||
SV Feldkirchen | 1:3 | ATUS Ferlach |
Гуаякиль Сити | 1:1 | Макара |
Аргир | 0:4 | TB/FCS/Royn | ||
Клаксвик | 3:1 | Скала |
Mitra Kukar | 4:3 | Арема ФК |
|
|
Персиджа | 1:0 | Bhayangkara FC |
Машин Сази | 1:1 | Эстегляль Хуз. | ||
Нафт МИС | 0:0 | Трактор | ||
Эстегляль | 0:0 | Пайкан | ||
Сепахан | 0:0 | Санат Нафт |
Локо Москва | 0:1 д.в. | ЦСКА Москва |
Puebla FC U20 | 0:0 | Toluca U20 |
Hamm United | 1:3 | Klub Kosova | ||
SV Altengamme | 2:5 | Nettelnburg/A. |
SV Halstenbek | 3:3 | Nikola Tesla | ||
HSV III | 2:2 | USC Paloma |