Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 7:29:42
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
57  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
15. тур Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 1:0 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
15. тур Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 2:0 Paraná Clube Paraná
15. тур Santos FC Santos FC 1:1 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
15. тур Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 2:0 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
2nd round LDU Quito LDU Quito 3:1 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
2nd round Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 1:0 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
2nd round EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 2:0 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
22. тур D.C. United D.C. United 0:1 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
22. тур Houston Houston Dynamo 1:3 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
22. тур Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 0:1 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
2nd round Уфа ФК Уфа 0:0 НК Домжале НК Домжале
2nd round Вентспилс ФК Вентспилс 0:1 Жирондин Бордо Бордо
2nd round Кайрат Алма-Ата Кайрат Алма-Ата 2:0 АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар
2nd round Тобол Костанай Тобол Костанай 2:1 Пюник Ереван Пюник Ереван
2nd round ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул 2:2 Витесс Арнем Витесс
2nd round Спартак Ю Спартак Юрмала 6:0 La Fiorita 1967 La Fiorita
2nd round Рудар Веленье Рудар Веленье 0:2 ФКСБ ФКСБ
2nd round Хапоэль Хайфа Хапоэль Хайфа 1:1 ФХ Хабнарфьордюр Хабнарфьордюр
2nd round ФК Бальцан ФК Бальцан 2:1 Слован Братиcлава Сло. Братиcлава
2nd round Чихура Чихура Сачхере 0:0 НК Марибор НК Марибор
2nd round Торпедо Кутаиси Торпедо Кутаиси 3:0 Víkingur Göta Víkingur Göta
2nd round
РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 4:0 Хеккен Хеккен
2nd round Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 2:1 ФК Дрита Гнилане ФК Дрита
2nd round Гонвед Будапешт Гонвед 1:0 Прогрес Нидеркорн Пр. Нидеркорн
2nd round ЦСКА София ЦСКА София 3:0 Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг Адмира Ваккер
2nd round Молде ФК Молде ФК 3:0 КФ Лачи КФ Лачи
2nd round Жальгирис Жальгирис Вильнюс 1:0 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
2nd round М. Тель-Авив Маккаби Тель-Авив 2:0 Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш
2nd round АПОЭЛ Никосия АПОЭЛ Никосия 5:0 Флора Таллин ФК Флора
2nd round Юргорден Юргорденc ИФ 1:1 ФК Мариуполь Мариуполь
2nd round Зриньски Мостар ХСК Зриньски Мостар 1:1 ФК Валетта Валетта
2nd round Ягеллония Ягеллония Белосток 1:0 Риу Ави Риу Ави
2nd round Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск 1:1 Лех Познань Лех Познань
2nd round
ЛАСК ЛАСК 4:0 Лиллестрём СК Лиллестрём СК
2nd round Динамо Брест Динамо Брест 4:3 Атромитос Афины Атромитос Афины
2nd round Норшелланн ФК Норшелланн 1:0 АИК Cольна АИК Cольна
2nd round FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma 1:0 Валюр Рейкьявик Валюр
2nd round Сутьеска Никшич ФК Сутьеска Никшич 0:1 Алашкерт Ереван Алашкерт
2nd round Генк Генк 5:0 Фола Эш Фола Эш
2nd round The New Saints The New Saints FC 2:1 Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln FC
2nd round Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна 5:1 Crusaders FC Crusaders
2nd round Гурник Забже Гурник Забже 0:1 АС Тренчин АС Тренчин
2nd round B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 0:2 Бешикташ Бешикташ
2nd round Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит 1:0 Славия София Славия София
2nd round
Санкт-Галлен Санкт-Галлен 1879 2:1 Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08
2nd round Аталанта Аталанта 2:2 ФК Сараево ФК Сараево
2nd round Партизан ФК Партизан Белград 1:0 ФК Ритеряй Ритеряй
2nd round Железничар ФК Железничар Сараево 1:2 Аполлон Лимасол Апол. Лимасол
2nd round Спартак ФК Спартак Суботица 2:0 Спарта Прага Спарта Прага
2nd round Дандолк ФК Дандолк 0:0 АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака
2nd round Хиберниан ФК Хиберниан ФК 3:2 Астерас Триполис Астерас Триполи
2nd round Осиек Осиек 0:1 Глазго Рейнджерс Рейнджерс
2nd round Абердин ФК Абердин ФК 1:1 Бернли Бернли
2nd round Дунайcка Cтреда ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда 1:3 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
2nd round Стьярнан Стьярнан Гардабайр 0:2 ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген
2nd round
Севилья Севилья 4:0 Уйпешт ФК Уйпешт ФК
21. тур РоПС Рованиемен Паллосеура 0:1 ФК Интер Турку ФК Интер
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
B. Fernández B. Fernández Timbers Seattle Sounders FC 1:2 Portland Timbers
Raúl Ruidíaz Raúl Ruidíaz Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 1:1 Portland Timbers
B. Fernández B. Fernández Timbers Seattle Sounders FC 0:1 Portland Timbers
Julio Furch Julio Furch Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 3:0 Deportivo Guadalajara
Dória Dória Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 2:0 Deportivo Guadalajara