Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 2:43:12
group stage Вильярреал Вильярреал 2:0 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва
group stage
Рапид Вена Рапид Вена 1:0 Глазго Рейнджерс Рейнджерс
group stage Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 1:3 Аполлон Лимасол Апол. Лимасол
group stage
Лацио Лацио 1:2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт А. Франкфурт
group stage Бешикташ Бешикташ 0:1 Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ
group stage Генк Генк 4:0 Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08
group stage
Севилья Севилья 3:0 ФК Краснодар Краснодар
group stage Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 0:0 Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж
group stage Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 2:0 ФК Астана ФК Астана
group stage Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 0:1 ФК Яблонец ФК Яблонец
group stage ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники 1:3 БАТЭ Борисов БАТЭ Борисов
group stage Види ФК МОЛ Види ФК 2:2 ФК Челси Челси
group stage АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака 1:5 Байер 04 Леверкузен Байер 04
group stage Лудогорец ПФК Лудогорец Разград 1:1 ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих
group stage
РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 1:1 Русенборг БК Русенборг БК
group stage Селтик Селтик Глазго 1:2 Ред Булл Зальцбург Ред Булл
group stage ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген 0:1 Жирондин Бордо Бордо
group stage Славия Прага СК Славия Прага 2:0 Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит С-Пб
group stage Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава 1:0 Фенербахче Фенербахче
group stage Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб 0:0 Андерлехт Андерлехт
group stage Спортинг Спортинг Лиссабон 3:0 Ворскла Полтава Ворскла
group stage
Арсенал Арсенал 1:0 Карабах Агдам Карабах Агдам
group stage Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 0:0 Бетис Бетис
group stage Олимпиакос Олимпиакос Пирей 3:1 Милан Милан
21. тур TVD Velbert TVD Velbert 5:2 TSV Meerbusch II Meerbusch II
13. тур Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq 2:1 Al-Wahda Mekka Al-Wahda
13. тур Al-Fateh Al-Fateh 1:1 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly

13. тур Ajman Club Ajman Club 0:0 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC
13. тур FC Baniyas FC Baniyas 6:1 Dibba Al-Fujairah Dibba Fujairah
13. тур Sharjah FC Sharjah Cultural Sports Club 4:0 Emirates Club Emirates Club
17. тур Gaish Tala'ea El Gaish 1:0 Masr El Makasa El Makasa
final Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 5:4 По пен. Junior FC Junior FC
5. тур Defensores Defensores de Belgrano 0:0 Club Atlético Temperley CA Temperley
16. тур Cuneo AC Cuneo 1905 0:0 Piacenza Calcio 1919 Piacenza
16. тур Lucchese AS Lucchese Libertas 1:1 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
16. тур Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois 1:0 Tours FC Tours FC
3rd round Weißenseer FC Weißenseer FC 1900 1:0 FSV Spandauer Kickers Spand. Kickers
final CS Emelec CS Emelec 1:1 LDU Quito LDU Quito
6. тур Mons Calpe Res Mons Calpe SC Reserve 2:2 Lynx FC Reserve Lynx Reserve
17. тур Cesena Cesena FC 3:2 San Nicolò Notaresco SN Notaresco
final Валетта ФК Валетта 2:1 ФК Бальцан ФК Бальцан
12. тур Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC 0:0 Shahr Khodrou FC Sh Khodrou
Turkey U18 Turkey U18 3:0 Montenegro U18 Montenegro U18
Croatia U18 Croatia U18 1:2 Босния и Герцеговина U18 Босния U18
12. тур Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC 1:0 ATK ATK

3rd round Sheff Wed U18 Sheffield Wednesday U18 2:3 Stoke City U18 Stoke U18
3rd round Watford U18 FC Watford U18 1:0 Birmingham City U18 Birmingham U18