Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 17:15:05
15. тур
РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 4:1 Майнц 05 Майнц 05
15. тур
А. Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2:1 Байер 04 Леверкузен Байер 04
17. тур
Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04 1:1 Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
17. тур
Зандхаузен Зандхаузен 2:2 Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург
17. тур
Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ 2:2 Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98
19. тур
Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860 1:3 Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена
19. тур
Вюрцбургер Кик Вюрцбургер Киккерс 2:2 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
1st round Gor Mahia FC Gor Mahia Nairobi 3:1 Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars
1st round TP Mazembe TP Mazembe 1:0 ZESCO United FC ZESCO United FC
1st round AS Vita Club AS Vita Club Kinshasa 4:1 Bantu FC Bantu FC
1st round AS Otôho AS Otôho 1:1 FC Platinum FC Platinum
1st round Ismaily Ismaily SC 2:0 Cotonsport de Garoua Cotonsport
1st round Al-Ahli Ben. Al-Ahli Benghazi 0:0 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
1st round Club Africain Club Africain Tunis 3:1 Al-Hilal Omdurman Al-Hilal
1st round Raja Casablanca Raja Club Athletic Casablanca 5:0 Centre Mbérie Sportif Club Centre Mbérie
17. тур Брайтон Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 1:2 ФК Челси Челси
17. тур
Саутгемптон Саутгемптон 3:2 Арсенал Арсенал
17. тур
Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 3:1 Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер Юн.
16. тур
Севилья Севилья 2:0 Жирона Жирона
16. тур Эспаньол Эспаньол 1:3 Бетис Бетис
16. тур Уэска Уэска 2:2 Вильярреал Вильярреал
16. тур Леванте Леванте 0:5 Барселона Барселона
12. тур FC Encamp FC Encamp 2:0 FC Ordino FC Ordino
12. тур UE Engordany UE Engordany 0:2 FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
12. тур Lusitanos FC Lusitanos 0:3 Inter Club d'Escaldes IC d'Escaldes
16. тур СПАЛ СПАЛ 0:0 Кьево Верона Кьево
16. тур Фиорентина Фиорентина 3:1 Эмполи Эмполи
16. тур Фрозиноне Фрозиноне 0:2 Сассуоло Сассуоло
16. тур Сампдория Сампдория 2:0 Парма Парма
16. тур Кальяри Кальяри 0:1 Наполи Наполи
16. тур
Рома Рома 3:2 Дженоа Дженоа
18. тур Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик 2:3 Лилль Лилль
18. тур Ницца Ницца 1:1 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
18. тур Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион 3:0 Монако Монако
18. тур
Ред Булл Ред Булл Зальцбург 5:1 Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен
18. тур
Райндорф Альтах СК Райндорф Альтах 6:1 Хартберг Хартберг
18. тур
Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 6:1 Рапид Вена Рапид Вена
20. тур Д. Кэлэраши Дунэря Кэлэраши 0:3 Сепси Сф. Георге Сепси Сф. Ге.
20. тур ФК Ботошани ФК Ботошани 1:3 ФКСБ ФКСБ
16. тур Besiktas U21 Besiktas JK U21 2:1 Trabzonspor U21 Trabzonspor U21
16. тур Kayserispor U21 Kayserispor U21 1:1 Akhisarspor U21 Akhisarspor U21
16. тур Y. Malatya U21 Yeni Malatyaspor U21 1:5 Antalyaspor U21 Antalyaspor U21
16. тур Й. Малатьяспоp Йени Малатьяспор 2:0 Антальяспор Антальяспор
16. тур
Кайсериспор Кайсериспор 1:0 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
16. тур
Бешикташ Бешикташ 2:2 Трабзонспор Трабзонспор
16. тур Херенвен Херенвен 2:3 Утрехт Утрехт
16. тур
Аякс Аякс Амстердам 8:0 Де Графсхап Де Графсхап
16. тур Гронинген Гронинген 1:2 Эммен Эммен
16. тур
Фейеноорд Фейеноорд Роттердам 0:2 Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард
16. тур Galatasaray U19 Galatasaray SK U19 4:2 Istanbul Basaksehir FK U19 Basaksehir U19
18. тур
Ксамакс Невшатель Ксамакс 1:4 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз
18. тур
Люцерн Люцерн 2:1 Санкт-Галлен 1879 Санкт-Галлен
18. тур
ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих 0:0 Лугано Лугано
18. тур Хиберниан ФК Хиберниан ФК 2:0 Селтик Глазго Селтик
18. тур Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 1:0 Гамильтон Академикал Гамильтон Акад.
14. тур Аполлон Смирнис Аполлон Смирнис 1:0 AO Ксанти AO Ксанти
14. тур AE Лариса AE Лариса 0:0 АЕК Афины АЕК Афины
14. тур Панатинаикос Панатинаикос Афины 1:0 Атромитос Афины Атромитос Афины
14. тур Олимпиакос Олимпиакос Пирей 3:0 ПАС Ламия 1964 ПАС Ламия
19. тур Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге 2:1 Андерлехт Андерлехт
19. тур Генк Генк 2:0 Остенде Остенде
19. тур Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж 4:1 Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем
17. тур WalloniaWalhain RFC Wallonia Walhain 2:4 RE Acren-Lessines RE Acren
17. тур RRC Hamoir RRC Hamoir 1:1 Solières Sport Solières
17. тур Waremme RS Waremmien FC 2:2 RUS Rebecq RUS Rebecq
17. тур Francs Borains Royal Francs Borains 2:0 RFC Tilleur RFC Tilleur
16. тур Dikkelvenne SC Dikkelvenne 0:1 KVC Winkel Sport KVC Winkel Sp.
16. тур SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel 1:0 KFC Eppegem KFC Eppegem
16. тур KSCT Menen KSCT Menen 3:4 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
16. тур KRC Harelbeke Racing Harelbeke 0:1 KSK Ronse KSK Ronse
16. тур Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2:1 KVK Westhoek KVK Westhoek
16. тур KVV Vosselaar KVV Vosselaar 1:3 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden
16. тур Royal Cappellen Royal Cappellen FC 2:1 KFC VW Hamme VW Hamme
16. тур Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 2:1 Bocholt VV Bocholt VV
16. тур Eendracht Aalst SC Eendracht Aalst 1:2 KSK Heist KSK Heist
16. тур Rupel Boom FC Rupel Boom 0:2 KVV Thes Sport Thes Sport
19. тур Saint Gilloise Royale Union Saint Gilloise 1:1 K. Beerschot V.A. Beerschot V.A.
19. тур Виктория Пльзен Виктория Пльзень 2:1 Карвина Карвина
20. тур Эсбьерг Эсбьерг 3:0 ФК Норшелланн Норшелланн
20. тур Хорсенс Хорсенс 1:3 ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн
20. тур СённерйюскE СённерйюскE 0:3 ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген
20. тур Брондбю Брондбю 2:3 Венсюссель Венсюссель
21. тур Спартак ФК Спартак Суботица 3:2 ФК Вождовац Вождовац
21. тур Войводина ФК Войводина Нови-Сад 0:0 ФК Пролетер Нови-Сад Пролетер
21. тур Чукарички ФК Чукарички 1:2 Црвена Звезда Белград Црвена Звезда
18. тур Осиек Осиек 6:0 Интер Запрешич Интер Запрешич
18. тур Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб 1:0 Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит
18. тур Истра 1961 Истра 1961 1:0 Рудеш Рудеш
19. тур Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав 1:1 Корона Кельце Корона Кельце
19. тур З. Сосновец Заглебие Сосновец 0:6 Лех Познань Лех Познань
20. тур ФК Дунав ФК Дунав Русе 0:2 ПФК Лудогорец Разград Лудогорец
20. тур ФК Этыр Этыр Велико-Тырново 2:0 Септември София Септември София
20. тур ЦСКА София ЦСКА София 2:1 Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив
18. тур Фехервар МОЛ Фехервар 2:1 Ференцварош Будапешт Ференцварош
14. тур SV Olbernhau SV Olbernhau 14:00 Radebeuler BC 08 Radebeuler BC
30. тур Woltmershausen TS Woltmershausen 3:2 FC Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen

18. тур C. Wiemelhausen Concordia Wiemelhausen 5:0 TSV Marl-Hüls TSV Marl-Hüls
18. тур Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick 0:3 FC Iserlohn 46/49 FC Iserlohn
18. тур Wanne-Eickel DSC Wanne-Eickel 1:0 Kirchhörder SC Kirchhörder SC
18. тур BSV Schüren BSV Schüren 2:6 DJK TuS Hordel DJK TuS Hordel
19. тур FC Kray FC Kray 5:2 SV Scherpenberg Scherpenberg
19. тур BG Überruhr Blau-Gelb Überruhr 2:1 SV Genc Osman Duisburg SV Genc Osman
8. тур Ньюкасл Ньюкасл Юнайтед Джетс 0:2 Перт Глори Перт Глори
8. тур Аделаида Аделаида Юнайтед 0:2 Мельбурн Сити Мельбурн Сити
17. тур Кастриоти Кастриоти Круя 0:4 КФ Теута КФ Теута
17. тур КФ Скендербеу КФ Скендербеу 2:3 ФК Люфтетари ФК Люфтетари
13. тур JS Kairouan JS Kairouanaise 2:1 Avenir Sportif de Gabès AS Gabès
13. тур Stade Gabèsien Stade Gabèsien 0:0 US Monastir US Monastir
13. тур Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien 1:0 CS Hammam-Lif CS Hammam-Lif
13. тур US Tataouine US Tataouine 3:1 Etoile Sportive Metlaoui ES Metlaoui
12. тур FAR Rabat FAR Rabat 2:0 FUS Rabat FUS Rabat
12. тур Difaâ El Jadida Difaâ El Jadida 0:1 Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid Berrechid
16. тур VV Goes VV Goes 2:3 VV UNA Veldhoven VV UNA
16. тур Dongen VV Dongen 2:1 FC Volendam U21 Volendam U21
9. тур Hawke’s Bay Hawke’s Bay United 1:4 Eastern Suburbs AFC Eastern Sub.
9. тур Southern United Southern United 0:1 Canterbury United Canterbury Utd
9. тур Tasman United Tasman United 1:3 Auckland City FC Auckland City
9. тур Waitakere Utd. Waitakere United 3:4 Hamilton Wanderers Hamilton W.
16. тур Carpi Carpi FC 1909 3:2 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
16. тур Crotone FC Crotone 1:1 Venezia FC Venezia
16. тур Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 0:0 Беневенто Беневенто
16. тур Брешиа Брешиа 2:1 Лечче Лечче
17. тур Arezzo SS Arezzo 2:2 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
17. тур Carrarese Carrarese Calcio 1908 1:2 Робур Сиена Сиена
17. тур Novara Novara Calcio 1908 4:0 Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia
17. тур Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 1:0 AS Lucchese Libertas Lucchese
17. тур Pro Vercelli FC Pro Vercelli 1892 1:0 US Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese
17. тур Juventus U23 Juventus U23 0:0 AC Gozzano Gozzano
17. тур Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 0:0 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 Alessandria
17. тур Albissola Albissola 2010 2:0 AC Cuneo 1905 Cuneo
17. тур Pontedera US Città di Pontedera 0:2 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
17. тур Renate AC Renate 0:1 FC Südtirol Südtirol
17. тур Ternana Ternana Calcio 3:3 AS Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
17. тур Rieti FC Rieti 1:0 AS Bisceglie 1913 Bisceglie
17. тур Vibonese US Vibonese 1:1 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
17. тур Viterbese AS Viterbese Castrense 1:0 Potenza Calcio Potenza
17. тур Casertana Casertana FC 0:1 Reggina 1914 Reggina
17. тур Cavese Cavese 1919 1:1 SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
17. тур Trapani Trapani Calcio 1:0 Rende Calcio 1968 Rende
17. тур V. Francavilla Virtus Francavilla Calcio 1:0 Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese
17. тур Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio 0:0 Calcio Catania Catania
17. тур Amed SK Amed SK 2:0 Bayrampasa Spor Bayrampasa
17. тур Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor 1:2 GMG Kastamonuspor GMG Kastamonu
17. тур Hacettepe Hacettepe Spor 0:0 Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu
17. тур Usak Spor AS Usak Spor AS 0:1 Sariyer Sariyer
17. тур Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 2:2 Samsunspor Samsunspor
17. тур Sivas Belediye Sivas Belediye Spor 2:0 Manisa Futbol Kulübü Manisa FK
17. тур Kahramanmaras Kahramanmarasspor 1:2 Pendikspor Pendikspor
17. тур Menemen Spor Menemen Spor 3:1 1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konya
17. тур Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor 0:0 Baskent Akademi FK BAK FK
17. тур Fethiyespor Fethiyespor 1:1 Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
17. тур Tokatspor Tokatspor 0:1 Fatih Karagümrük Karagümrük
17. тур Z. Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor 3:1 Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Bld
18. тур R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 1:3 Эльче Эльче
18. тур Осасуна Осасуна 2:1 Алькоркон Алькоркон
18. тур Эстремадура Эстремадура 0:1 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
18. тур Лас-Пальмас ФК Лас-Пальмас 1:1 Тенерифе Тенерифе
18. тур Альмерия Альмерия 1:1 Луго Луго
18. тур Депортиво Депортиво Ла-Корунья 3:1 Реал Сарагоса Реал Сарагоса
12. тур Estoril Estoril Praia 1:0 SC Farense Farense
12. тур Covilhã SC Covilhã 2:2 FC Arouca Arouca
12. тур Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2:1 SC Braga B Braga B
12. тур Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 2:0 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
13. тур Риу Ави Риу Ави 2:2 Белененсиш Белененсиш
13. тур Маритиму Маритиму 0:1 Бенфика Бенфика
13. тур Спортинг Спортинг Лиссабон 5:2 Насьонал Насьонал
16. тур Giresunspor Giresunspor 0:3 Hatayspor Hatayspor
16. тур Altay SK Altay SK 0:1 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
16. тур Adanaspor Adanaspor 2:0 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
16. тур Boluspor Boluspor 1:1 Altinordu FK Altinordu
18. тур FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 1:3 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
18. тур FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 0:2 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
18. тур FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:1 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
14. тур AE Larisa U19 AE Larisa U19 0:1 AEK Athen U19 AEK Athen U19
14. тур Levadiakos U19 APO Levadiakos U19 0:3 PAOK Thessaloniki U19 PAOK U19
14. тур PAO U19 Panathinaikos Athen U19 4:2 Atromitos Athen U19 Atromitos U19
14. тур Ast.Tripoli U19 Asteras Tripolis U19 2:0 OFI Крит U19 OFI Крит U19
9. тур AE Sparti AE Sparti 0:0 AO Platanias Platanias
9. тур AE Karaiskakis AE Karaiskakis Artas 1:0 Aittitos Spaton Aittitos Spaton
9. тур Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 1:0 Apollon Larisas Ap. Larisas
9. тур PAE Chania PAE Chania 0:0 Panachaiki GE Panachaiki
13. тур Everton U23 Everton FC U23 1:0 Derby County U23 Derby U23
13. тур Reading U23 Reading FC U23 0:1 Manchester United U23 Man Utd U23
14. тур Бней Иегуда Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив 2:0 ФК Ашдод ФК Ашдод
14. тур Б. Иерусалим Бейтар Иерусалим 0:0 Маккаби Петах-Тиква M. Петах-Тиква
21. тур ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr 1:0 Ceglédi VSE Cegléd
21. тур Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza Spartacus 1:1 Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904 Mosonmagyaróvár
21. тур Kaposvár Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 2:0 Kazincbarcikai SC Kazincbarcika
21. тур Tiszakécske Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécskei LC 3:4 Gyirmót FC Győr Gyirmót FC
21. тур Soroksár Soroksár SC 4:0 Balmazújváros FC Balmazújváros
21. тур Vác Vác FC 1:1 Dorogi FC Dorog
21. тур BFC Siófok BFC Siófok 1:0 Monor SE Monor SE
21. тур Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE 2:0 Budaörsi SC Budaörs
21. тур Csákvár Aqvital FC Csákvár 2:1 Zalaegerszegi TE FC Zalaegerszeg
21. тур Vasas FC Vasas FC 4:2 Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE

17. тур Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor 1:1 Erzin Spor Erzin Spor
17. тур Karaköprü Bld Karaköprü Belediye Spor 0:0 Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu
17. тур Silivrispor Silivrispor 0:1 Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
17. тур Gebzespor Gebzespor 0:0 Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
17. тур Kozan Spor FK Kozan Spor FK 2:2 Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor Tepecik Spor
17. тур 1928 Bucaspor 1928 Bucaspor 2:1 Yomra Spor Yomra Spor
17. тур Nevsehir Bld Nevsehir Belediye Spor 1:1 Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrol
17. тур Burgos CF Burgos CF 2:2 Internacional de Madrid Inter de Madrid
17. тур Depor Fabril RC Deportivo Fabril 1:2 Cultural Leonesa CyD Leonesa
17. тур Pontevedra Pontevedra CF 1:0 Las Palmas Atlético Las Palmas Atl.
17. тур UD Sanse UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 1:2 Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
17. тур Unión Adarve AD Unión Adarve 0:0 Фуэнлабрада Фуэнлабрада
17. тур Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 2:1 Real Madrid Castilla RM Castilla
17. тур Bouzas Club Rápido de Bouzas 0:1 Atlético Madrid B Atl. Madrid B
17. тур CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 1:1 CDA Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
17. тур Salamanca CF CF Salmantino UDS 0:0 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B

17. тур Van Spor FK Van Spor FK 3:2 Düzce Spor Düzce Spor
17. тур Osmaniyespor FK Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü 1:0 Ofspor Ofspor
17. тур Erokspor Esenler Erokspor 2:0 52 Orduspor FK 52 Orduspor FK
17. тур Kizilcabölük Kizilcabölükspor 2:0 Pazarspor Pazarspor
17. тур Altindag Bld Altindag Belediye Spor 1:0 Bergama Belediyespor Bergama Bld
17. тур Kirsehir Bld Kirsehir Belediye Spor 1:1 Catalcaspor Catalcaspor
17. тур Alibeyköy Alibeyköyspor 2:1 Adiyaman 1954 Spor Adiyaman 1954
17. тур Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003 2:2 Sultanbeyli Belediye Spor Sultanbeyli Bld
17. тур CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 1:0 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B
17. тур Oviedo Vetusta Real Oviedo Vetusta 2:1 CD Izarra CD Izarra
17. тур UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 0:0 Arenas Club Arenas Club
17. тур Gernika Gernika Club 0:0 Расинг Сантандер Расинг
17. тур Gimnástica Gimnástica Torrelavega 0:2 UP Langreo UP Langreo
17. тур CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 2:1 Real Unión Club Real Unión
17. тур Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 0:1 Мирандес Мирандес

17. тур Fatsa Belediye Fatsa Belediyespor 1:1 Diyarbekir Spor Diyarbekir Spor
17. тур 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor 2:0 Payasspor Payasspor
17. тур Karacabey Bld Karacabey Belediye Spor 0:0 Cizre Spor Cizre Spor
17. тур Adivar SK Halide Edip Adivarspor 1:1 Bucaspor Bucaspor
17. тур Turgutluspor Turgutluspor 0:0 Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediye
17. тур Atl. Baleares Atlético Baleares 1:0 CF Badalona CF Badalona
17. тур CD Ebro CD Ebro 2:1 CD Teruel CD Teruel
17. тур RCD Espanyol B RCD Espanyol B 0:0 UE Cornellà Cornellà
17. тур UB Conquense UB Conquense 1:1 Hércules CF Hércules CF
17. тур UE Olot UE Olot 1:0 SD Ejea SD Ejea
17. тур CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 0:1 CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
17. тур Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF 2:2 Valencia Mestalla V. Mestalla
17. тур CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1:0 UD Melilla UD Melilla
17. тур CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 2012 2:2 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla
17. тур Real Murcia Real Murcia CF 2:0 Atlético Malagueño A. Malagueño
17. тур UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 2:1 UD Almería B UD Almería B
17. тур CF Talavera CF Talavera de la Reina 0:0 CD Don Benito CD Don Benito
17. тур Recr. Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1:1 Atlético Sanluqueño Sanluqueño
17. тур R. B. Linense Real Balompédica Linense 1:0 Recreativo Granada Recre Granada
17. тур Marbella FC Marbella FC 0:2 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
17. тур San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 2:0 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia
17. тур Villanovense CF Villanovense 2:0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atl.
18. тур TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel 3:2 Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC
16. тур Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 3:2 Viktorianskiy Arnold derevushka Arn. derevushka
19. тур Ratingen 04/19 Ratingen 04/19 5:0 SC Velbert SC Velbert
19. тур Düsseldorf-West SC Düsseldorf-West 1:2 VfB Speldorf VfB Speldorf
11. тур Graafschap U19 De Graafschap Doetinchem U19 0:1 Almere City FC U19 Almere City U19
quarter-finals Wuppertal U19 Wuppertaler SV U19 1:2 VfB Stuttgart U19 Stuttgart U19
quarter-finals Magdeburg U19 1.FC Magdeburg U19 1:2 Borussia Dortmund U19 B. Dortmund U19
13. тур Омония Никосия Омония Никосия 1:2 АПОЭЛ Никосия АПОЭЛ Никосия
13. тур Неа Саламис Неа Саламина Фамагуста 0:0 Enosis Neon Paralimniou EN Paralimniou
last 16 Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 1:4 VSG Altglienicke Altglienicke
last 16 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 4:0 SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta
last 16 TSV Mariendorf TSV Mariendorf 1897 3:6 SC Charlottenburg SCC Berlin
last 16 Polar Pinguin Polar Pinguin 1:4 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria Berlin
last 16 Weißenseer FC Weißenseer FC 1900 0:3 В доп. время SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken
final LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:0 CS Emelec CS Emelec
quarter-finals ФК Габала ФК Габала 1:0 Сабах ФК Сабах ФК
quarter-finals Карабах Агдам Карабах Агдам 1:0 Кешля ФК Кешля
12. тур Lynx FC Lynx FC 1:0 Lions Gibraltar FC Lions Gibraltar
6. тур Glacis Utd Res Glacis United Reserve 0:0 Lincoln Red Imps FC Reserve Red Imps Res
12. тур Cagliari U19 Cagliari Primavera 1:1 Roma Primavera Roma U19

13. тур Torino U17 Torino Under 17 3:2 Lazio Under 17 Lazio U17
13. тур Carpi U17 Carpi Under 17 1:2 Fiorentina Under 17 Fiorentina U17
13. тур Cremonese U17 Cremonese Under 17 1:2 Parma Under 17 Parma U17
13. тур Genoa U17 Genoa Under 17 1:1 Empoli Under 17 Empoli U17
13. тур Sampdoria U17 Sampdoria Under 17 4:1 Spezia Under 17 Spezia U17

13. тур Udinese U17 Udinese Under 17 1:3 Milan Under 17 Milan U17
13. тур Cagliari U17 Cagliari Under 17 1:0 Cittadella Under 17 Cittadella U17
13. тур Padova U17 Padova Under 17 0:1 Atalanta Bergamo U17 Atalanta U17
13. тур Inter U17 Inter Under 17 4:1 Bologna Under 17 Bologna U17
13. тур Chievo U17 Chievo Under 17 2:1 SPAL U17 SPAL U17
13. тур Venezia U17 Venezia Under 17 0:1 Hellas Under 17 Hellas U17

13. тур Foggia U17 Foggia Under 17 2:1 Lecce Under 17 Lecce U17
13. тур Frosinone U17 Frosinone Under 17 2:1 Perugia Under 17 Perugia U17
13. тур Palermo U17 Palermo Under 17 2:1 Pescara Under 17 Pescara U17
13. тур Benevento U17 Benevento Under 17 4:1 Ascoli Under 17 Ascoli U17
13. тур Cosenza U17 Cosenza Under 17 1:6 Roma Under 17 Roma U17
13. тур Napoli U17 Napoli Under 17 0:0 Salernitana Under 17 Salernitana U17

16. тур Bra AC Bra 2:0 GS Arconatese Arconatese
16. тур Borgosesia Borgosesia Calcio 0:1 Milano City FC Milano City
16. тур Lecco Calcio Lecco 1912 2:2 SC Ligorna 1922 Ligorna
16. тур Caratese US Folgore Caratese 1:1  Associazione Stresa Sportiva Stresa
16. тур Inveruno US Inveruno 2:2 USD Sestri Levante 1919 Sestri Levante
16. тур Lavagnese USD Lavagnese 1919 5:1 Borgaro Nobis 1965 Borgaro
16. тур Savona Savona FBC 3:2 ASD Chieri Calcio Chieri
16. тур Casale FBC Casale 1:1 Sanremese Calcio Sanremese
16. тур Fezzanese US Fezzanese 5:0 ACD Pro Dronero Pro Dronero

16. тур Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana 2:2 USD Olginatese Olginatese
16. тур Caravaggio USD Caravaggio 1:2 AC Rezzato Rezzato
16. тур Caronnese SC Caronnese 3:0 FC Legnago Salus Legnago
16. тур Darfo Boario US Darfo Boario 1:3 SSD Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
16. тур Scanzorosciate USD Scanzorosciate 1:3 Villa d'Almè Valbrembana Villa d'Almè
16. тур Sondrio Sondrio Calcio 1:3 Mantova FC Mantova FC
16. тур ASD Villafranca ASD Villafranca Veronese 1:3 AC Ponte San Pietro Ponte S.Pietro
16. тур Virtus Bergamo Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1909 0:2 Como 1907 Como
16. тур Seregno USD 1913 Seregno Calcio 0:2 USD Ciserano Ciserano

16. тур Adriese 1906 US Adriese 1906 2:0 Calcio Sandonà Sandonà
16. тур Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano 2:2 AC Belluno 1905 Belluno
16. тур Chions APC Chions 1:0 Clodiense SSD Clodiense
16. тур Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane 1:1 Polisportiva Tamai Tamai
16. тур Delta PT AC Delta Porto Tolle 2:2 ASC St. Georgen St. Georgen
16. тур Este AC Este 1920 2:2 FC Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano
16. тур Trento AC Trento 1:1 ACD Campodarsego Campodarsego
16. тур Union Feltre Union Feltre 5:0 US Levico Terme Levico Terme
16. тур Virtus Bolzano Virtus Bolzano 2:2 Calcio Montebelluna 1909 Montebelluna

16. тур Franciacorta Franciacorta FC 0:2 Cattolica Calcio San Marino Cattolica SM
16. тур Calvina Sport A.C. Calvina Sport 1:0 Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto
16. тур Classe USD Classe 2:1 SSD Axys Zola Axys Zola
16. тур Crema AC Crema 1908 1:0 Ciliverghe Calcio Ciliverghe
16. тур Fanfulla ASD Fanfulla 1:1 Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace
16. тур Fiorenzuola US Fiorenzuola 1922 1:0 AVC Vogherese 1919 Vogherese
16. тур Modena Modena FC 2018 2:1 US Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese
16. тур Pavia FC Pavia 1911 1:1 Mezzolara Calcio Mezzolara
16. тур Sasso Marconi Sasso Marconi Zola SSD 1:1 Lentigione Calcio Lentigione

18. тур Montevarchi Aquila 1902 Montevarchi 3:1 CS Scandicci 1908 Scandicci
18. тур Cannara ASD Cannara 0:0 Aglianese Calcio 1923 Aglianese
18. тур Ghiviborgo Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano 2:0 San Donato - Tavarnelle San Donato
18. тур Ponsacco FC Ponsacco 1920 4:1 USD Real Forte Querceta Real Forte
18. тур Sangimignano Sangimignano Sport 1:1 Sangiovannese 1927 Sangiovannese
18. тур Seravezza Pozzi Seravezza Pozzi Calcio 2:0 US Massese 1919 Massese
18. тур Sinalunghese UC Sinalunghese 0:0 US Pianese Pianese
18. тур Trestina Sporting Club Trestina 1:1 AC Prato Prato
18. тур Tuttocuoio AC Tuttocuoio 2:0 Bastia Calcio 1924 Bastia
18. тур Viareggio Viareggio 2014 1:0 US Follonica Gavorrano Gavorrano
18. тур Avezzano Avezzano Calcio 1:0 ASD Vastese Calcio 1902 Vastese
18. тур Castelfidardo Gsd Castelfidardo Calcio 0:1 Cesena FC Cesena
18. тур Forlì Forlì FC 3:0 SSD Jesina Calcio Jesina
18. тур Francavilla Francavilla Calcio 1927 2:0 Isernia FC Isernia
18. тур Matelica Matelica Calcio 2:3 SSD Città di Campobasso Campobasso
18. тур Agnonese Olympia Agnonese 0:1 Montegiorgio Calcio Montegiorgio
18. тур Sammaurese Sammaurese Calcio 0:2 Pineto Calcio Pineto
18. тур Sangiustese ACD Sangiustese 1:1 ASD Savignanese Savignanese
18. тур Santarcangelo Santarcangelo Calcio 2:2 US Recanatese Recanatese
18. тур Giulianova Real Giulianova SSD 1:1 San Nicolò Notaresco SN Notaresco

18. тур Albalonga Albalonga Calcio 3:1 Cassino Calcio 1924 Cassino
18. тур Racing Aprilia FC Aprilia Racing Club 4:2 Castiadas Calcio 1973 Castiadas
18. тур Ladispoli Ladispoli Calcio 2:0 Anzio Calcio 1924 Anzio
18. тур Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 1932 0:1 Città di Anagni Calcio Anagni
18. тур Lupa Roma Lupa Roma FC 1:0 Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Fiuggi
18. тур Ostiamare AS Ostiamare Lido Calcio 0:1 Sassari Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
18. тур Torres SEF Torres 1903 2:0 US Avellino 1912 Avellino
18. тур Trastevere Trastevere Calcio 3:2 Calcio Flaminia Flaminia
18. тур Vis Artena Vis Artena 1:2 Monterosi FC Monterosi

16. тур Pomigliano ASD Calcio Pomigliano 0:1 Taranto FC 1927 Taranto
16. тур Francavilla FC Francavilla 1931 0:0 Città di Gragnano Gragnano
16. тур Gelbison Gelbison Vallo della Lucania 2:0 SS Nola 1925 Nola
16. тур Sorrento Sorrento 1945 2:0 USD Bitonto Calcio Bitonto
16. тур Altamura ASD Team Altamura 4:1 Sarnese 1926 Sarnese
16. тур Picerno AZ Picerno 4:1 Audace Cerignola Cerignola
16. тур Nardò AC Nardò 1:1 US Città di Fasano Fasano
16. тур Gravina FBC Gravina 4:1 SSD Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria

16. тур Gela Città di Gela 0:1 Castrovillari Calcio Castrovillari
16. тур FC Messina FC Messina 2:1 Igea 1946 Igea 1946
16. тур Nocerina Nocerina 1910 0:0 Turris Calcio Turris Calcio
16. тур Palmese US Palmese 1:2 AC Locri 1909 Locri
16. тур Portici Portici 1906 2:0 Città di Acireale 1946 Acireale
16. тур Roccella Roccella 4:1 Calcio Cittanovese Cittanovese
16. тур Rotonda Rotonda Calcio 1:2 SSC Bari Bari
16. тур Sancataldese ASD Sancataldese 1:0 ACR Messina ACR Messina
16. тур Troina Troina 1:0 Marsala 1912 FC Marsala
13. тур Сенглеа Атлетик Сенглеа Атлетик 0:2 Биркиркара Биркиркара
13. тур Флориана ФК Флориана 4:0 Тарксьен Райнбоус Тарксьен
11. тур Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers FC 0:0 Mqabba FC Mqabba FC
11. тур Gudja United FC Gudja United FC 0:3 Sirens FC Sirens FC
11. тур Vittoriosa Vittoriosa Stars FC 0:1 Naxxar Lions FC Naxxar Lions FC
14. тур Baroka FC Baroka FC 1:2 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
9. тур Пунджаб Пунджаб ФК 0:0 Ченнай Сити ФК Ченнай Сити
9. тур Куэсс Бенгал ФК Куэсс Ист Бенгал ФК 3:2 Мохун Баган АК Мохун Баган
12. тур Мумбаи Сити Мумбаи Сити ФК 6:1 Керала Бластерс ФК Керала Бластерс