Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 10:10:56
17. тур
Байер 04 Байер 04 Леверкузен 3:1 Герта Берлин Герта
17. тур
РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 3:2 Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен
17. тур
Штуттгарт Штуттгарт 1:3 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен Шальке 04
17. тур
Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96 0:1 Фортуна Дюссельдорф Ф. Дюссельдорф
17. тур
Нюрнберг Нюрнберг 0:1 Фрайбург Фрайбург
17. тур
А. Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 0:3 Бавария Мюнхен Бавария
18. тур
Арминия Арминия 1:2 Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
18. тур
Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04 1:2 Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург
18. тур
Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули 4:1 Магдебург Магдебург
20. тур
Карлсруэ Карлсруэ 1:1 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
20. тур
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1:2 Оснабрюк Оснабрюк
20. тур
SV Meppen SV Meppen 2:0 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
20. тур
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 2:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
20. тур
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 0:2 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
20. тур
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2:0 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
20. тур
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 0:2 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
3rd place match Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 0:4 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
final
Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 4:1 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
1st round FC Platinum FC Platinum 0:0 AS Otôho AS Otôho
1st round ZESCO United FC ZESCO United FC 1:1 TP Mazembe TP Mazembe
1st round Vipers SC Vipers SC 0:2 CS Constantine CS Constantine
1st round Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 4:0 Al-Ahli Benghazi Al-Ahli Ben.
1st round Lobi Stars Lobi Stars FC 2:0 Gor Mahia Nairobi Gor Mahia FC
1st round African Stars African Stars Windhoek 0:1 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
1st round Cotonsport Cotonsport de Garoua 2:1 Ismaily SC Ismaily
1st round ASC Diaraf ASC Diaraf Dakar 3:1 Wydad Casablanca Wydad AC
18. тур
Арсенал Арсенал 3:1 Бернли Бернли
18. тур Борнмут Борнмут 2:0 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион Брайтон
18. тур
Челси ФК Челси 0:1 Лестер Сити Лестер
18. тур Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд Таун 1:3 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон
18. тур
Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 2:3 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
18. тур Ньюкасл Ньюкасл Юнайтед 0:0 Фулхэм Фулхэм
18. тур Вест Хэм Вест Хэм Юнайтед 0:2 Уотфорд Уотфорд
18. тур Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити 1:5 Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер Юн.
17. тур Бетис Бетис 1:1 Эйбар Эйбар
17. тур
Атлетико Атлетико Мадрид 1:0 Эспаньол Эспаньол
17. тур
Барселона Барселона 2:0 Сельта Виго Сельта Виго
17. тур Атлетик Атлетик Бильбао 1:1 Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид
17. тур
Лацио Лацио 3:1 Кальяри Кальяри
17. тур Эмполи Эмполи 2:4 Сампдория Сампдория
17. тур Дженоа Дженоа 3:1 Аталанта Аталанта
17. тур
Милан Милан 0:1 Фиорентина Фиорентина
17. тур
Наполи Наполи 1:0 СПАЛ СПАЛ
17. тур Сассуоло Сассуоло 1:1 Торино Торино
17. тур Удинезе Удинезе 1:1 Фрозиноне Фрозиноне
17. тур Кьево Кьево Верона 1:1 Интернационале Интер
17. тур Парма Парма 0:0 Болонья Болонья
17. тур
Ювентус Ювентус 1:0 Рома Рома
19. тур СКО Анже СКО Анже 1:1 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель
19. тур Лилль Лилль 1:2 ФК Тулуза Тулуза
19. тур Монако Монако 0:2 ЕА Генгам Генгам
19. тур Монпелье Монпелье 1:1 Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион
19. тур Пари СЖ Пари Сен-Жермен 1:0 Нант Нант
19. тур Стад Реймс Стад Реймс 2:2 СМ Кан СМ Кан
19. тур Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 4:0 Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик
19. тур Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 3:0 Дижон Дижон
19. тур Страсбур Страсбур 2:0 Ницца Ницца
21. тур ФК Германштадт ФК Германштадт 1:0 ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул
21. тур ФКСБ ФКСБ 0:2 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
17. тур Ankaragücü U21 MKE Ankaragücü U21 0:1 Göztepe U21 Göztepe U21
17. тур Kasimpasa U21 Kasimpasa U21 0:1 Besiktas JK U21 Besiktas U21
17. тур Alanyaspor U21 Alanyaspor U21 2:2 Istanbul Basaksehir FK U21 Basaksehir U21
17. тур Анкарагюджю МКЕ Анкарагюджю 0:3 Гёзтепе Гёзтепе
17. тур Аланьяспор Аланьяспор 1:1 Башакшехир Башакшехир
17. тур Касымпаша Касымпаша 4:1 Бешикташ Бешикташ
17. тур Göztepe U19 Göztepe U19 2:0 MKE Ankaragücü U19 Ankaragücü U19
17. тур Besiktas U19 Besiktas JK U19 3:0 Kasimpasa U19 Kasimpasa U19
17. тур Sivasspor U19 Sivasspor U19 0:3 Galatasaray SK U19 Galatasaray U19
17. тур Fenerbahce U19 Fenerbahce SK U19 1:3 Antalyaspor U19 Antalyaspor U19
17. тур Kayserispor U19 Kayserispor U19 4:1 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U19 BB Erzurum U19
17. тур Konyaspor U19 Konyaspor U19 2:1 Akhisarspor U19 Akhisarspor U19
17. тур C. Rizespor U19 Caykur Rizespor U19 1:0 Trabzonspor U19 Trabzonspor U19
17. тур Basaksehir U19 Istanbul Basaksehir FK U19 1:1 Alanyaspor U19 Alanyaspor U19
17. тур Y. Malatya U19 Yeni Malatyaspor U19 2:1 Bursaspor U19 Bursaspor U19
17. тур Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард 0:0 Гронинген Гронинген
17. тур НАК Бреда НАК Бреда 4:2 Херенвен Херенвен
17. тур
ПСВ ПСВ Эйндховен 3:1 АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар
17. тур Эксельсиор Эксельсиор 0:3 Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело
14. тур Витория Сетубал Витория Сетубал 0:2 Санта-Клара Санта-Клара
14. тур Тондела Тондела 2:1 Маритиму Маритиму
14. тур Фейренси Фейренси 0:1 Портимоненси Портимоненси
14. тур Белененсиш Белененсиш 5:2 Деспортиву Авеш Авеш
14. тур Морейренсе Морейренсе 2:1 Боавишта Боавишта
19. тур Абердин ФК Абердин ФК 2:0 Харт оф Мидлотиан Харт оф Мидл.
19. тур Селтик Селтик Глазго 3:0 Данди ФК Данди ФК
19. тур Гамильтон Акад. Гамильтон Академикал 1:1 Килмарнок ФК Килмарнок ФК
19. тур Хиберниан ФК Хиберниан ФК 1:1 Ливингстон ФК Ливингстон ФК
19. тур Мотеруэлл ФК Мотеруэлл ФК 0:1 Сент-Миррен ФК Сент-Миррен
20. тур KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3:1 AFC Tubize AFC Tubize
20. тур Beerschot V.A. K. Beerschot V.A. 3:0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
20. тур Мускрон Руаяль Мускрон 3:1 Андерлехт Андерлехт
20. тур Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен 2:1 Локерен Локерен
20. тур Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден 0:0 Кортрейк Кортрейк
20. тур Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж 3:1 Остенде Остенде
17. тур KFC Mandel Utd. KFC Mandel United 1:0 Racing Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
17. тур City Pirates KSC City Pirates 1:2 Hoogstraten VV Hoogstraten VV
20. тур Корона Кельце Корона Кельце 0:0 Медзь Легница Медзь Легница
20. тур Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск 4:0 Гурник Забже Гурник Забже
20. тур Заглебие Любин Заглебие Любин 1:2 Краковия Краковия
14. тур Al-Feiha Al-Feiha FC 3:0 Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina
9. тур Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 4:1 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
9. тур Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 1:1 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
18. тур КФ Теута КФ Теута 1:1 КФ Лачи КФ Лачи
18. тур Smouha Smouha SC 1:1 Masr El Makasa El Makasa
18. тур Pyramids FC Pyramids FC 1:1 Enppi Sporting Club Enppi SC
13. тур Difaâ El Jadida Difaâ El Jadida 1:0 CR Al Hoceima CR Al Hoceima
18. тур Arbroath Arbroath FC 0:2 Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
18. тур Brechin City Brechin City FC 0:1 Airdrieonians FC Airdrieonians
18. тур Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC 0:1 Stranraer FC Stranraer
18. тур East Fife East Fife FC 1:0 Forfar Athletic FC Forfar Athletic
18. тур Montrose Montrose FC 3:1 Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir
18. тур Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Nomads FC 6:1 Cardiff Metropolitan University FC Cardiff Metro
18. тур Llandudno FC Llandudno FC 0:4 The New Saints FC The New Saints
18. тур Llanelli Llanelli AFC 1:7 Bala Town FC Bala Town
18. тур Newtown Newtown AFC 1:1 Carmarthen Town AFC Carmarthen
18. тур Barry Town Barry Town United FC 2:1 Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town
23. тур Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 0:1 Норвич Сити Норвич
23. тур Brentford Brentford FC 1:0 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
23. тур Derby Derby County 1:1 Bristol City Bristol City
23. тур Ipswich Ipswich Town 1:1 Шеффилд Юнайтед Шеффилд Юнайтед
23. тур Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 0:1 Queens Park Rangers QPR
23. тур Reading Reading FC 0:1 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
23. тур Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 0:4 Вест Бромвич Альбион Вест Бром
23. тур Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 Preston North End Preston NE
23. тур Сток Сити Сток Сити 1:0 Millwall FC Millwall
23. тур Wigan Wigan Athletic 0:3 Birmingham City Birmingham
23. тур Hull City Hull City 3:2 Суонси Сити Суонси Сити
17. тур Annan Athletic Annan Athletic FC 4:0 Berwick Rangers FC Berwick Rangers
17. тур Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC 0:2 Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City
17. тур Peterhead FC Peterhead FC 4:1 Stirling Albion FC Stirling
17. тур Queen's Park Queen's Park FC 0:4 Elgin City FC Elgin City
17. тур Albion Rovers Albion Rovers FC 0:3 Clyde FC Clyde FC
23. тур Bradford Bradford City 2:0 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe Utd.
23. тур Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 2:1 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood
23. тур Blackpool Blackpool FC 0:1 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
23. тур Doncaster Rov. Doncaster Rovers 2:2 Oxford United Oxford United
23. тур Charlton Charlton Athletic 2:0 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
23. тур Peterborough Peterborough United 1:1 Walsall FC Walsall FC
23. тур Southend United Southend United 1:2 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC
23. тур Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 1:0 Coventry City Coventry City
23. тур Luton Luton Town 2:0 Burton Albion Burton Albion
23. тур Wycombe Wycombe Wanderers 1:2 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
23. тур Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 0:3 Accrington Stanley Accrington St.
23. тур Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC 3:1 Сандерленд Сандерленд
23. тур Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 3:0 Cambridge United Cambridge Utd.
23. тур Macclesfield Macclesfield Town 0:0 Port Vale FC Port Vale
23. тур Crawley Town Crawley Town 2:3 Carlisle United Carlisle United
23. тур Lincoln City Lincoln City 3:2 Newport County Newport County
23. тур Bury Bury FC 2:1 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
23. тур Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 1:0 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
23. тур Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 4:0 Notts County Notts County
23. тур Stevenage Stevenage FC 1:3 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
23. тур Swindon Town Swindon Town 0:0 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham
23. тур Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1:1 Northampton Town Northampt. Town
23. тур Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 2:3 Exeter City Exeter City
23. тур MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 Colchester United Colchester Utd.
25. тур Barnet Barnet FC 2:0 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
25. тур Fylde AFC Fylde 2:0 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet Utd
25. тур Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 0:0 Wrexham AFC Wrexham
25. тур Braintree Braintree Town 1:1 Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
25. тур Bromley Bromley FC 1:0 Maidenhead United Maidenhead Utd.
25. тур Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 2:1 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
25. тур Halifax Town FC Halifax Town 0:1 Sutton United Sutton Utd
25. тур Hartlepool Utd. Hartlepool United 1:1 Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Water.
25. тур Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 3:1 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
25. тур Maidstone Maidstone United 2:3 FC Gateshead FC Gateshead
25. тур Salford Salford City 1:2 Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dag & Red FC
25. тур Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 0:1 Barrow AFC Barrow
8. тур Dollingstown FC Dollingstown FC 0:1 Armagh City FC Armagh City FC
8. тур Lisburn FC Lisburn Distillery FC 2:3 Tobermore United FC Tobermore
8. тур Lurgan Celtic Lurgan Celtic FC 3:2 Sport & Leisure Swifts S & L Swifts
8. тур Queen's Uni Queen's University 1:0 Moyola Park AFC Moyola Park
8. тур Annagh United Annagh United FC 3:1 Portstewart FC Portstewart FC
8. тур Banbridge Banbridge Town 1:1 Newington YC Newington YC
20. тур HW Welders Harland & Wolff Welders 1:0 Dundela FC Dundela FC
10. тур Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers 2:0 Portadown FC Portadown
21. тур Ballymena Ballymena United 2:0 Ards FC Ards FC
21. тур Coleraine Coleraine FC 2:1 Dungannon Swifts Dungannon
21. тур Crusaders Crusaders FC 3:1 Warrenpoint Town FC Warrenpoint
21. тур Institute FC Institute FC 6:4 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
21. тур Linfield Linfield FC 0:0 Glenavon FC Glenavon
17. тур Cremonese US Cremonese 1:2 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
17. тур AS Livorno AS Livorno 0:0 Эллас Верона Эллас Верона
18. тур Сиена Робур Сиена 1:1 Novara Calcio 1908 Novara
18. тур UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 Virtusvecomp Verona Virtus Verona
18. тур AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 1910 0:0 US Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
18. тур Rimini Rimini FC 1:1 Vis Pesaro dal 1898 Vis Pesaro
18. тур Südtirol FC Südtirol 1:1 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese
18. тур Teramo Teramo Calcio 1913 2:0 US Triestina Triestina
18. тур AJ Fano Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0:0 LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza
18. тур Fermana Fermana FC 0:1 AC Monza Monza
18. тур Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio 1:1 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
18. тур Feralpisalò Feralpisalò 0:0 AC Renate Renate
18. тур Ravenna Ravenna FC 3:2 Ternana Calcio Ternana
19. тур CD Lugo CD Lugo 0:0 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
19. тур Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0:0 Málaga CF Málaga CF
19. тур Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2:1 Extremadura UD Extremadura
19. тур Elche CF Elche CF 2:2 UD Almería UD Almería
19. тур Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 4:1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
19. тур Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 3:0 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
19. тур Lens RC Lens 1:2 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
19. тур FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 1:0 FC Лорьян Лорьян
19. тур FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2:0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
13. тур FC Porto B FC Porto B 3:0 SC Covilhã Covilhã
13. тур Famalicão FC Famalicão 0:0 SL Benfica B Benfica B
13. тур Braga B SC Braga B 0:1 Varzim SC Varzim
13. тур Arouca FC Arouca 2:2 Vitória Guimarães SC B Guimarães B
18. тур Ross County Ross County FC 2:0 Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
18. тур Morton Greenock Morton FC 1:2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
18. тур Dunfermline A. Dunfermline Athletic FC 0:0 Ayr United FC Ayr United
18. тур Dundee United Dundee United FC 2:1 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC
18. тур Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic FC 2:0 Queen of the South FC Queen o. t. S.
17. тур
Elazigspor Elazigspor 1:1 Altay SK Altay SK
17. тур Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 2:1 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
17. тур Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 6:1 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
15. тур OFI Крит U19 OFI Крит U19 2:3 Atromitos Athen U19 Atromitos U19
15. тур PAS Lamia U19 PAS Lamia 1964 U19 1:2 Apollon Smyrnis U19 Apollon U19
15. тур Panionios U19 Panionios Athen U19 0:0 Asteras Tripolis U19 Ast.Tripoli U19
15. тур PAOK U19 PAOK Thessaloniki U19 7:0 PAS Giannina U19 PAS U19
15. тур Panetolikos U19 Panetolikos GFS U19 1:3 Panathinaikos Athen U19 PAO U19
15. тур Olympiakos U19 Olympiakos Piraeus U19 2:0 AE Larisa U19 AE Larisa U19
15. тур AO Xanthi U19 AO Xanthi U19 1:3 Aris Thessaloniki U19 Aris U19
10. тур Platanias AO Platanias 5:1 PASA Irodotos PASA Irodotos
2nd round Маккаби Хайфа Маккаби Хайфа 5:0 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
2nd round Х. Беэр-Шева Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 1:0 В доп. время Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
2nd round Б. Иерусалим Бейтар Иерусалим 1:2 Маккаби Тель-Авив М. Тель-Авив
18. тур Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 0:1 Burgos CF Burgos CF
18. тур CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 3:0 SD Ponferradina Ponferradina
18. тур Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid 0:2 CF Salmantino UDS Salamanca CF
18. тур Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 2:1 CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo
18. тур Unión Adarve AD Unión Adarve 1:1 Las Palmas Atlético Las Palmas Atl.
18. тур Unionistas CF Unionistas CF 4:0 Coruxo FC Coruxo FC
18. тур Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 2:0 RC Deportivo Fabril Depor Fabril
18. тур CyD Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 0:0 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD Sanse
18. тур Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 0:1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica
18. тур CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 0:2 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
18. тур Arenas Club Arenas Club 0:2 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
18. тур Real Unión Real Unión Club 1:0 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic
18. тур SCD Durango Cultural Durango 0:1 Gernika Club Gernika
18. тур Racing Racing Santander 1:1 Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo Vetusta
18. тур Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 0:0 SD Leioa SD Leioa
18. тур UP Langreo UP Langreo 3:0 SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
18. тур CD Izarra CD Izarra 0:0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
18. тур Calahorra CD Calahorra 1:1 CD Tudelano CD Tudelano
18. тур Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 3:2 Atlético Baleares Atl. Baleares
18. тур Atl. Levante Atlético Levante UD 2:2 RCD Espanyol B RCD Espanyol B
18. тур UE Olot UE Olot 4:1 CD Teruel CD Teruel
18. тур CF Badalona CF Badalona 4:1 Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF
18. тур SD Ejea SD Ejea 2:1 CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
18. тур CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 0:0 CF Peralada CF Peralada
18. тур Cornellà UE Cornellà 3:1 CD Ebro CD Ebro
18. тур CD Castellón CD Castellón 1:0 UB Conquense UB Conquense
18. тур V. Mestalla Valencia Mestalla 0:1 Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B
18. тур Hércules CF Hércules CF 0:0 FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B
18. тур A. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 1:1 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
18. тур UD Melilla UD Melilla 1:2 Real Murcia CF Real Murcia
18. тур UD Almería B UD Almería B 2:0 CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido
18. тур Sevilla Atl. Sevilla Atlético 2:1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
18. тур FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 0:1 San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
18. тур Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 2:2 CF Villanovense Villanovense
18. тур Recr. Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2:1 Recreativo Granada Recre Granada
18. тур FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1:0 CF Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera
18. тур UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF 1:0 Marbella FC Marbella FC
18. тур CD Don Benito CD Don Benito 2:2 Real Balompédica Linense R. B. Linense
14. тур Пафос ФК Пафос ФК 1:1 Аполлон Лимасол Апол. Лимасол
14. тур АПОЭЛ Никосия АПОЭЛ Никосия 2:0 Эрмис Арадиппу Эрмис Арадиппу
14. тур АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака 0:1 Неа Саламина Фамагуста Неа Саламис
quarter-finals Lions Gib Res Lions Gibraltar FC Reserve 1:3 Mons Calpe SC Reserve Mons Calpe Res
13. тур Milan U19 Milan Primavera 1:2 Udinese Primavera Udinese U19
13. тур Torino U19 Torino Primavera 4:0 Inter Primavera Inter U19

17. тур Borgaro Borgaro Nobis 1965 1:1 US Folgore Caratese Caratese
17. тур Stresa  Associazione Stresa Sportiva 0:2 FBC Casale Casale
17. тур Chieri ASD Chieri Calcio 1:3 US Fezzanese Fezzanese
17. тур Sanremese Sanremese Calcio 0:0 Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia

17. тур Legnago FC Legnago Salus 0:1 Sondrio Calcio Sondrio
17. тур Mantova FC Mantova FC 2:0 ASD Villafranca Veronese ASD Villafranca

17. тур Belluno AC Belluno 1905 1:0 AC Trento Trento
17. тур Clodiense Clodiense SSD 0:2 Union Feltre Union Feltre
17. тур Levico Terme US Levico Terme 0:1 US Adriese 1906 Adriese 1906

17. тур Mezzolara Mezzolara Calcio 1:3 US Fiorenzuola 1922 Fiorenzuola

19. тур Pianese US Pianese 3:1 Seravezza Pozzi Calcio Seravezza Pozzi
19. тур Campobasso SSD Città di Campobasso 0:0 Sammaurese Calcio Sammaurese
19. тур Jesina SSD Jesina Calcio 1:0 ACD Sangiustese Sangiustese
19. тур Pineto Pineto Calcio 3:3 Avezzano Calcio Avezzano
19. тур Recanatese US Recanatese 4:1 Forlì FC Forlì
19. тур Savignanese ASD Savignanese 0:1 Francavilla Calcio 1927 Francavilla
19. тур Cesena Cesena FC 2:0 ASD Real Giulianova Giulianova

19. тур Flaminia Calcio Flaminia 1:2 Polisportiva Budoni Calcio Budoni
19. тур Castiadas Castiadas Calcio 1973 1:4 Vis Artena Vis Artena
19. тур Lanusei ASD Lanusei Calcio 1:0 Lupa Roma FC Lupa Roma
19. тур Monterosi Monterosi FC 4:1 AS Ostiamare Lido Calcio Ostiamare

17. тур Marsala Marsala 1912 FC 0:0 Nocerina 1910 Nocerina
15. тур AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 2:0 Lamontville Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
15. тур Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 3:2 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
15. тур Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 0:1 Baroka FC Baroka FC
10. тур Chennai City Chennai City FC 0:1 Real Kashmir FC Real Kashmir