Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 20:43:57
group stage
Шальке 04 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен 1:0 Локомотив Москва Локо Москва
group stage Галатасарай Галатасарай 2:3 Порту Порту
group stage Брюгге Брюгге 0:0 Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико
group stage Монако Монако 0:2 Боруссия Дортмунд Дортмунд
group stage
Барселона Барселона 1:1 Тоттенхэм Хотспур Тоттенхэм
group stage
Интер Интернационале 1:1 ПСВ Эйндховен ПСВ
group stage Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда Белград 1:4 Пари Сен-Жермен Пари СЖ
group stage
Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 1:0 Наполи Наполи
group stage Galatasaray Galatasaray SK UEFA U19 0:2 FC Porto UEFA U19 FC Porto
group stage Inter Inter Mailand UEFA U19 3:0 PSV Eindhoven UEFA U19 PSV Eindhoven
group stage AS Monaco AS Monaco UEFA U19 1:1 Borussia Dortmund UEFA U19 Bor. Dortmund
group stage Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 UEFA U19 1:4 Локомотив Москва УЕФА U19 Локо Москва
group stage Liverpool Liverpool FC UEFA U19 5:0 SSC Napoli UEFA U19 SSC Napoli
group stage FC Barcelona FC Barcelona UEFA U19 0:2 Tottenham Hotspur UEFA U19 Tottenham
group stage Red Star Red Star Belgrade UEFA U19 0:1 Paris Saint-Germain UEFA U19 Paris
group stage FC Brügge FC Brügge UEFA U19 3:1 Atlético Madrid UEFA U19 Atlético Madrid

9. тур SC Cambuur U21 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden U21 0:1 De Graafschap Doetinchem U21 De Graafs. U21
10. тур Абердин ФК Абердин ФК 3:2 Ливингстон ФК Ливингстон ФК
12. тур JS Kairouan JS Kairouanaise 0:2 Club Africain Tunis Club Africain
17. тур Wadi Degla Wadi Degla FC 1:2 Entag El Harby Entag El Harby
13. тур Edinburgh City Edinburgh City FC 1:1 Peterhead FC Peterhead FC
13. тур Arsenal FC Arsenal Fútbol Club 2:0 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
13. тур CA Mitre Club Atlético Mitre 1:0 CD Morón CD Morón
2nd round Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 2:0 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
18. тур Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC 1:2 Charlton Athletic Charlton

semi-finals Crusaders Crusaders FC 0:1 Ballymena United Ballymena
semi-finals Dungannon Dungannon Swifts 0:1 В доп. время Linfield FC Linfield
3. тур Dungannon Dungannon Swifts 0:1 В доп. время Linfield FC Linfield
3. тур Crusaders Crusaders FC 0:1 Ballymena United Ballymena
16. тур AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 1910 2:0 LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza
16. тур Rimini Rimini FC 1:0 AC Monza Monza
16. тур AJ Fano Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0:0 Vis Pesaro dal 1898 Vis Pesaro
16. тур Feralpisalò Feralpisalò 0:1 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese
16. тур Fermana Fermana FC 1:0 US Triestina Triestina
16. тур Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio 0:1 AC Renate Renate
16. тур Ravenna Ravenna FC 0:1 Virtusvecomp Verona Virtus Verona
16. тур Teramo Teramo Calcio 1913 0:2 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
2nd round Newport County Newport County 4:0 Wrexham AFC Wrexham
2nd round Bradford Bradford City 6:7 По пен. Peterborough United Peterborough
2nd round Сандерленд Сандерленд 0:1 Walsall FC Walsall FC
15. тур Belgrano Club Atlético Belgrano 1:2 Club Atlético Tigre Tigre
qualification round Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 1:0 SD Aucas SD Aucas
5. тур Europa Reserve Europa FC Reserve 1:1 FC Manchester 62 Reserve Manch. 62 Res
11. тур Сент-Джозефс Сент-Джозефс 7:1 Lynx FC Lynx FC
final Malaysia Malaysia 2:2 Вьетнам Вьетнам
9. тур Al Sadd Al Sadd Sports Club 3:1 Al Duhail Sports Club Al Duhail
13. тур Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 0:0 Baroka FC Baroka FC
13. тур Polokwane City Polokwane City FC 2:2 Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
13. тур FS Stars Free State Stars 1:3 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
13. тур Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 1:1 Chippa United Chippa United
8. тур Real Kashmir Real Kashmir FC 6:1 Shillong Lajong FC Shillong Lajong
Turkey U18 Turkey U18 2:1 Босния и Герцеговина U18 Босния U18
Serbia U18 Serbia U18 1:1 Germany U18 Germany U18
11. тур FC Pune City FC Pune City 2:0 FC Goa FC Goa

3rd round Cambridge U18 Cambridge United U18 1:3 Reading FC U18 Reading U18
3rd round Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18 4:2 Swansea City U18 Swansea U18
3rd round West Brom U18 West Bromwich Albion U18 5:1 Lincoln City U18 Lincoln U18
3rd round Bristol City U18 Bristol City U18 1:2 Crewe Alexandra U18 Crewe U18
3rd round Leicester U18 Leicester City U18 2:1 В доп. время Fulham FC U18 Fulham U18
3rd round Burnley U18 Burnley FC U18 3:4 По пен. Oxford United U18 Oxford Utd U18
3rd round Maidenhead U18 Maidenhead United U18 1:5 Nottingham Forest U18 Nottingham U18