Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 11:51:42
5th round Hatayspor Hatayspor 2:0 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
5th round Darica GB Darica Genclerbirligi 0:1 Антальяспор Антальяспор
5th round Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 2:0 Fatih Karagümrük Karagümrük
5th round Giresunspor Giresunspor 2:5 Фенербахче Фенербахче
21. тур ФК Ботошани ФК Ботошани 1:0 Дунэря Кэлэраши Д. Кэлэраши
21. тур Астра Джурджу Астра Джурджу 4:1 Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест
20. тур Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин 2:1 Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав
20. тур З. Сосновец Заглебие Сосновец 2:3 Легия Варшава Легия Варшава
14. тур Al-Raed Al-Raed 1:0 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm
14. тур Faisaly Al-Faisaly Harmah 3:0 Al-Wahda Mekka Al-Wahda
18. тур Wadi Degla Wadi Degla FC 2:2 El Dakhlia SC El Dakhlia
last 16 Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 1:2 Витесс Арнем Витесс
last 16
Фейеноорд Фейеноорд Роттердам 1:0 Утрехт Утрехт
group stage Ap. Larisas Apollon Larisas 0:7 ПАС Ламия 1964 ПАС Ламия
group stage Volos NPS Volos NPS 1:3 АЕК Афины АЕК Афины
group stage AO Trikala AO Trikala 1:1 Аполлон Смирнис Аполлон Смирнис
group stage Ergotelis GS Ergotelis 3:2 Арис Салоники Арис Салоники
group stage Aittitos Spaton Aittitos Spaton 0:6 ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники
group stage Panachaiki Panachaiki GE 2:1 Левадиакос Левадиакос
group stage Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 0:4 AE Лариса AE Лариса
17. тур Rodez AF Rodez AF 2:1 Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
2nd round Beitar Nordia Beitar Nordia Jerusalem 1:3 Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив Бней Иегуда
2nd round Кирьят-Шмона Ирони Кирьят-Шмона 1:0 Hapoel Migdal haEmek H Migdal haEmek
2nd round Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 4:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
2nd round Маккаби Нетания Маккаби Нетания 5:1 FC Daburiyya FC Daburiyya
2nd round ФК Ашдод ФК Ашдод 2:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
2nd round Хапоэль Хайфа Хапоэль Хайфа 0:1 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre
quarter-finals Сабах ФК Сабах ФК 0:1 ФК Габала ФК Габала
quarter-finals Кешля Кешля ФК 1:1 Карабах Агдам Карабах Агдам
quarter-finals Manch. 62 Res FC Manchester 62 Reserve 2:1 Glacis United Reserve Glacis Utd Res
quarter-finals Europa Reserve Europa FC Reserve 3:2 Lincoln Red Imps FC Reserve Red Imps Res
10. тур Ch. Brothers Churchill Brothers SC 1:2 Quess East Bengal FC East Bengal FC