Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 18:00:50
17. тур
Кёльн Кёльн 3:0 Магдебург Магдебург
19. тур
Веен-Висбаден Веен-Висбаден 0:2 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
16. тур Алавес Депортиво Алавес 0:0 Атлетик Бильбао Атлетик
16. тур Аталанта Аталанта 1:0 Лацио Лацио
20. тур ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул 0:1 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
16. тур Fenerbahce U21 Fenerbahce SK U21 5:1 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21 BB Erzurum U21
16. тур Фенербахче Фенербахче 2:2 ББ Эрзурумспор ББ Эрзурумспор

11. тур Excelsior U21 Excelsior Rotterdam U21 1:2 Helmond Sport U21 Helmond U21
10. тур Dordrecht U21 FC Dordrecht U21 3:2 FC Eindhoven U21 FC Eindh. U21
14. тур Левадиакос Левадиакос 1:2 ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники
19. тур ФК Яблонец ФК Яблонец 0:2 СК Славия Прага Славия Прага
20. тур Орхус Орхус 1:0 Хобро Хобро
21. тур Земун ФК Земун 1:2 ФК Динамо Вране Динамо Вране
21. тур Младост ФК Младост Лучани 0:0 ФК Рад Рад
21. тур Напредак ФК Напредак Крушевац 1:2 Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш
19. тур Медзь Легница Медзь Легница 0:0 Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск
13. тур Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina 1:3 Al Qadisiyah FC Al Qadisiyah
12. тур Ahly El Ahly Cairo 2:0 Nogoom FC Nogoom FC
22. тур Derby Derby County 0:0 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
16. тур Эллас Верона Эллас Верона 3:1 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
17. тур Matera SS Matera Calcio 1:1 US Catanzaro Catanzaro
2nd round Southport Southport FC 0:2 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
18. тур Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 0:2 Мец Мец
12. тур Coimbra Académica Coimbra 0:1 FC Famalicão Famalicão
13. тур Arsenal U23 Arsenal FC U23 0:4 Blackburn Rovers U23 Blackburn U23
13. тур Leicester U23 Leicester City U23 2:1 Chelsea FC U23 Chelsea U23
13. тур Swansea U23 Swansea City U23 1:1 FC Liverpool U23 Liverpool U23
13. тур Norwich U23 Norwich City U23 1:1 Sunderland AFC U23 Sunderland U23
13. тур Stoke U23 Stoke City U23 3:2 Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23
15. тур H. Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 0:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. Ahi Nazareth
15. тур Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal 1:3 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
15. тур H. Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:5 Sektzia Ness Ziona Ness Ziona
14. тур Маккаби Хайфа Маккаби Хайфа 1:3 Маккаби Тель-Авив М. Тель-Авив
1. тур Herediano CS Herediano 2:2 Deportivo Saprissa Saprissa
13. тур Апол. Лимасол Аполлон Лимасол 3:3 АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака
12. тур Gibraltar Utd. Gibraltar United FC 0:1 Сент-Джозефс Сент-Джозефс
8. тур FC Hound Dogs FC Hound Dogs 0:5 Manchester 62 FC Manchester 62
13. тур ФК Бальцан ФК Бальцан 2:2 ФК Хибернианс ФК Хибернианс
13. тур Валетта ФК Валетта 0:1 Хамрун Спартанс Хамрун Спартанс
final CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 0:2 CF América América
14. тур Bloemfontein Bloemfontein Celtic 1:2 Highlands Park FC Highlands Park

3rd round Man Utd U18 Manchester United U18 4:3 Chelsea FC U18 Chelsea U18
3rd round Millwall U18 Millwall FC U18 1:2 В доп. время Tottenham Hotspur U18 Tottenham U18