Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 14:34:30
15. тур
Нюрнберг Нюрнберг 0:2 Вольфсбург Вольфсбург
17. тур
Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль 1:2 Арминия Арминия
17. тур
Дуйсбург Дуйсбург 1:2 Гамбург Гамбург
19. тур
Зонненхоф Зонненхоф Гроссашпах 1:1 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
1st round El Ahly El Ahly Cairo 2:0 Jimma Aba Jifar FC Jimma Aba Jifar
1st round Al-Nasr Bengh. Al-Nasr Benghazi 3:0 Horoya AC Horoya AC
1st round CS Constantine CS Constantine 1:0 Vipers SC Vipers SC
1st round AS Nyuki AS Nyuki 0:1 CA Petróleos Luanda Petro Luanda
1st round Hassania Hassania d'Agadir 2:0 Génération Foot Génération Foot
16. тур Сельта Виго Сельта Виго 0:0 Леганес Леганес
20. тур Конкордия Конкордия Кьяжна 3:6 ЦСМ Политехника Яссы ЦСМ Поли Яссы
16. тур Göztepe U21 Göztepe U21 3:3 Bursaspor U21 Bursaspor U21
16. тур Гёзтепе Гёзтепе 0:0 Бурсаспор Бурсаспор
16. тур Виллем II Виллем II 0:3 АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг
18. тур Ливингстон ФК Ливингстон ФК 5:0 Харт оф Мидлотиан Харт оф Мидл.
19. тур OH Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:3 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
19. тур Шарлеруа Шарлеруа 2:0 КСА Гент КСА Гент
16. тур KS Hasselt Koninklijke Sporting Hasselt 1:1 Spouwen Mopertingen Spouwen-Moper
19. тур Баник Острава Баник Острава 0:0 Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц
20. тур Оденсе Оденсе 1:2 Ольборг Ольборг
21. тур Партизан ФК Партизан Белград 0:0 ФК Мачва Шабац Мачва
18. тур Локомотива Локомотива Загреб 2:2 ХНК Горица ХНК Горица
19. тур Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк 1:2 Висла Краков Висла Краков
19. тур Ягеллония Ягеллония Белосток 0:4 Заглембе Любин Заглембе Любин
20. тур Славия София Славия София 4:0 ФК Верея Стара-Загора ФК Верея
15. тур Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow 4:1 Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf Petershagen-E.
8. тур Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 0:0 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
13. тур Аль-Наср Аль-Наср Эр-Рияд 4:0 Аль-Раед Аль-Раед
13. тур Аль-Таавун Аль-Таавун 3:0 Аль-Фейха Аль-Фейха
13. тур Al-Batin Al-Batin 1:3 Аль-Иттихад Джидда Аль-Иттихад
8. тур Брисбен Роар Брисбен Роар 2:4 Мельбурн Виктори Мельбурн
13. тур Иттихад Кальба Аль-Иттихад Кальба 3:1 Аль-Васл Дубай Аль-Васл
13. тур Аль-Фуджайра Аль-Фуджайра 0:1 Шабаб Аль-Ахли Дубай Шабаб Дубай
13. тур Аль-Джазира Аль-Джазира Абу-Даби 3:1 Аль-Наср Дубай Аль-Наср
17. тур ФК Партизани ФК Партизани Тирана 0:0 ФК Кукеси ФК Кукеси
17. тур Bala Town Bala Town FC 1:1 The New Saints FC The New Saints
17. тур Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town 4:0 Aberystwyth Town FC Aberystwyth
17. тур Cardiff Metro Cardiff Metropolitan University FC 4:0 Llanelli AFC Llanelli
17. тур Carmarthen Carmarthen Town AFC 2:3 Barry Town United FC Barry Town
17. тур Cefn Druids Cefn Druids AFC 1:2 Connah's Quay Nomads FC Connah's Quay
22. тур Шеффилд Юнайтед Шеффилд Юнайтед 1:2 Вест Бромвич Альбион Вест Бром
20. тур Glenavon Glenavon FC 4:0 Coleraine FC Coleraine
16. тур Foggia Calcio Foggia 1920 3:1 US Cremonese Cremonese
18. тур Малага ФК Малага 1:0 Кадис Кадис
18. тур Газелек Аяччо Газелек Аяччо 1:1 Гавр Гавр
18. тур Стад Брестуа 29 Стад Брестуа 29 3:0 AS Béziers AS Béziers
18. тур Шатору Шатору 0:0 Осер Осер
18. тур Гренобль Гренобль Фут 0:1 Париж ФК Париж
18. тур Лорьян FC Лорьян 1:1 Ньор Ньор
18. тур Нанси Нанси 1:1 ES Труа AC Труа
18. тур Орлеан Орлеан 1:3 Аяччо Аяччо
18. тур Red Star FC Red Star FC 3:0 Сошо-Монбельяр Сошо
16. тур Marignane G. FC Marignane Gignac FC 3:0 USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
16. тур Entente SSG Entente SSG 0:0 Ле-Ман Ле-Ман
16. тур SO Cholet SO Cholet 2:1 Pau FC Pau FC
16. тур SC Lyon Sporting Club de Lyon 0:0 FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
16. тур Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 1:1 Quevilly-Rouen Métropole Quevilly-Rouen
16. тур Concarneau US Concarneau 0:1 US Boulogne US Boulogne
18. тур SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 0:1 Твенте Энсхеде Твенте
18. тур Utrecht U21 FC Utrecht U21 4:1 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
18. тур Спарта Р. Спарта Роттердам 5:0 AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21
18. тур FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1:3 РКК Валвейк Валвейк
18. тур Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 0:0 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
18. тур NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 0:1 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
18. тур Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 2:1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
18. тур TOP Oss TOP Oss 1:1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
18. тур Almere City Almere City FC 2:3 Ajax Amsterdam U21 Ajax U21
18. тур Telstar SC Telstar 2:4 PSV Eindhoven U21 PSV U21
13. тур Портимоненси Портимоненси 3:1 Витория Сетубал Витория Сетубал
16. тур Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 1:1 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
18. тур
Servette FC Servette FC 4:1 FC Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
13. тур Boro U23 Middlesbrough FC U23 2:2 West Bromwich Albion U23 West Brom U23
13. тур Southampton U23 Southampton FC U23 2:1 Newcastle United U23 Newcastle U23
15. тур H. Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 1:1 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon
15. тур B TLV Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 1:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
15. тур H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 4:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
15. тур H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 3:0 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
15. тур Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre 0:0 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
19. тур
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 3:0 Holstein Kiel II Holst. Kiel II
18. тур TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 2:1 Sportfreunde Siegen Spfr. Siegen
18. тур SC Paderborn II SC Paderborn 07 II 8:1 FC Eintracht Rheine Eintr. Rheine
11. тур Leo FC Leo FC 0:3 Europa Point FC Europa Point FC
12. тур Empoli U19 Empoli Primavera 1:1 Milan Primavera Milan U19
13. тур Гзира Юнайтед Гзира Юнайтед 2:1 ФК Сент-Эндрюс Сент-Эндрюс
11. тур Lija Athletic Lija Athletic FC 2:1 Qrendi FC Qrendi FC
11. тур Pembroke Pembroke Athleta FC 0:1 San Gwann FC San Gwann FC
15. тур Трактор Трактор Сази 1:2 Фулад ФК Фулад
15. тур Санан Нафт Санан Нафт 2:1 Сайпа ФК Сайпа ФК
15. тур Персеполис Персеполис ФК 3:1 Парс Джонуби Парс Джонуби
final América CF América 0:0 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
14. тур Chippa United Chippa United 2:2 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
8. тур Индиан Эрроуз Индиан Эрроуз ФК 0:0 Айзаул ФК Айзаул ФК
12. тур ФК Гоа ФК Гоа 5:1 Норт-Ист Юнайтед ФК Норт-Ист Ютд.
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Marco Rojas Marco Rojas Мельбурн Мельбурн Виктори 2:1 Сентрал Кост Маринерс
Dylan Fox Dylan Fox Сентрал Кост Мельбурн Виктори 1:1 Сентрал Кост Маринерс
Marco Rojas Marco Rojas Мельбурн Мельбурн Виктори 1:0 Сентрал Кост Маринерс
Sami Kamel Sami Kamel Brattvag IL Brattvag IL 3:1 FK Senja
Milan Makaric Milan Makaric Радник ФК Вождовац 0:1 ФК Радник Сурдулица