Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 2:06:35
15. тур Achilles Veen Achilles Veen 1:1 VV Smitshoek Smitshoek
15. тур Gravenzande FC 's-Gravenzande 2:4 VV Ter Leede Ter Leede
15. тур Rijnvogels FC Rijnvogels 3:2 RKAV Volendam RKAV Volendam
15. тур Jodan Boys CVV de Jodan Boys 4:1 SV Nootdorp SV Nootdorp
15. тур Spijkenisse VV Spijkenisse 3:0 VV Capelle VV Capelle
15. тур Swift AVV Swift 1:1 SV DFS Opheusden SV DFS
15. тур Zwaluwen VV Zwaluwen Vlaardingen 1:1 SC Feyenoord Rotterdam SC Feyenoord
15. тур Xerxes DZB Xerxes DZB 0:2 FC Den Bosch U21 Den Bosch U21
15. тур AZSV Aalten AZSV Aalten 1:0 VV Berkum Berkum
15. тур Buitenpost VV Buitenpost 1:0 SDC Putten SDC Putten
15. тур Flevo Boys Flevo Boys Emmeloord 2:0 Excelsior '31 Rijssen Excelsior '31
15. тур Genemuiden SC Genemuiden 0:1 SV Urk SV Urk
15. тур WHC Wezep WHC Wezep 2:0 VV DETO Twenterand DETO
15. тур SVZW Wierden SVZW Wierden 2:3 VV Duno Doorwerth VV Duno
15. тур CSV Apeldoorn CSV Apeldoorn 0:2 VV Staphorst Staphorst
15. тур Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk 2:0 ACV Assen ACV Assen
15. тур
Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм 0:0 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах Мёнхенгладбах
15. тур
Штуттгарт Штуттгарт 2:1 Герта Берлин Герта
15. тур
Аугсбург Аугсбург 1:1 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен Шальке 04
15. тур
Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96 0:4 Бавария Мюнхен Бавария
15. тур
Ф. Дюссельдорф Фортуна Дюссельдорф 2:0 Фрайбург Фрайбург
15. тур
Дортмунд Боруссия Дортмунд 2:1 Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен
17. тур
Унион Берлин Унион Берлин 2:0 Бохум Бохум
17. тур
Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули 2:0 Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт
17. тур
Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07 3:0 Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден
19. тур
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 0:3 Карлсруэ Карлсруэ
19. тур
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 0:2 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
19. тур
SV Meppen SV Meppen 0:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
19. тур
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 Оснабрюк Оснабрюк
19. тур
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 1:1 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
19. тур
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 0:1 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
quarter-finals Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3:2 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
quarter-finals Esperance Esperance Tunis 0:3 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
1st round Nkana FC Nkana FC 2:1 Simba SC Simba SC
1st round Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 0:0 African Stars Windhoek African Stars
1st round JS Saoura JS Saoura 2:0 Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger
1st round Stade Malien Stade Malien 0:1 ASEC Mimosas ASEC Mimosas
1st round Wydad AC Wydad Casablanca 2:0 ASC Diaraf Dakar ASC Diaraf
1st round ES Sahel Etoile Sportive du Sahel 3:1 Stade d'Abidjan Stade d'Abidjan
1st round Zamalek Zamalek SC 7:0 AS Coton Tchad N'Djamena AS Coton
1st round USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès 0:0 Enugu Rangers IFC Enugu Rangers
1st round El Masry El Masry SC 0:2 Salitas Football School Salitas
1st round Kampala CC Kampala City Council 3:0 Mtibwa Sugar Mtibwa Sugar
1st round DC Motema Pembe DC Motema Pembe 1:1 FC San Pedro FC San Pedro
1st round RS Berkane Renaissance de Berkane 3:0 Al-Ittihad Tripoli Al-Ittihad
1st round Al-Ahly Tripoli Al-Ahly Tripoli 1:1 New Star de Douala New Star FC
1st round Kariobangi FC Kariobangi Sharks 0:0 Asante Kotoko SC Asante Kotoko
1st round Al-Hilal Obeid Al-Hilal Obeid 0:0 Mukura Victory Sports FC Mukura Victory
1st round Green Eagles FC Green Eagles FC 0:0 NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
1st round CS Sfaxien Club Sportif Sfaxien 4:1 Green Buffaloes Green Buffaloes
17. тур
Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 3:1 Эвертон Эвертон
17. тур
Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас 1:0 Лестер Сити Лестер
17. тур Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд Таун 0:1 Ньюкасл Юнайтед Ньюкасл
17. тур
Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм Хотспур 1:0 Бернли Бернли
17. тур Уотфорд Уотфорд 3:2 Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити
17. тур
Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс 2:0 Борнмут Борнмут
17. тур Фулхэм Фулхэм 0:2 Вест Хэм Юнайтед Вест Хэм
16. тур Хетафе Хетафе 1:0 Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад
16. тур Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид 2:3 Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико
16. тур
Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 1:0 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано
16. тур Эйбар Эйбар 1:1 Валенсия Валенсия
12. тур Santa Coloma UE Escale Santa Coloma 1:3 UE Sant Julia Sant Julia
16. тур
Интер Интернационале 1:0 Удинезе Удинезе
16. тур Торино Торино 0:1 Ювентус Ювентус
18. тур Стад Реймс Стад Реймс 2:1 Страсбур Страсбур
18. тур
Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 3:0 Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг Адмира Ваккер
18. тур
ФК Ваккер ФК Ваккер Инсбрук 0:0 Вольфсберг АК Вольфсберг АК
18. тур
ЛАСК ЛАСК 2:1 СВ Маттерсбург Маттерсбург
20. тур ФК Волунтари ФК Волунтари 1:1 Астра Джурджу Астра Джурджу
20. тур Газ Метан Газ Метан Медиаш 0:2 ФК Германштадт ФК Германштадт
20. тур Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест 3:0 КС У Крайова КС У Крайова
16. тур C. Rizespor U21 Caykur Rizespor U21 3:2 Alanyaspor U21 Alanyaspor U21
16. тур Konyaspor U21 Konyaspor U21 3:2 Kasimpasa U21 Kasimpasa U21
16. тур Basaksehir U21 Istanbul Basaksehir FK U21 0:3 Galatasaray SK U21 Galatasaray U21
16. тур Ризеспор Ризеспор 1:1 Аланьяспор Аланьяспор
16. тур
Сивасспор Сивасспор 4:0 МКЕ Анкарагюджю Анкарагюджю
16. тур Коньяспор Коньяспор 3:2 Касымпаша Касымпаша
16. тур
Башакшехир Башакшехир 1:1 Галатасарай Галатасарай
16. тур Alanyaspor U19 Alanyaspor U19 3:1 Caykur Rizespor U19 C. Rizespor U19
16. тур Akhisarspor U19 Akhisarspor U19 3:1 Kayserispor U19 Kayserispor U19
16. тур Bursaspor U19 Bursaspor U19 2:2 Göztepe U19 Göztepe U19
16. тур Antalyaspor U19 Antalyaspor U19 0:0 Yeni Malatyaspor U19 Y. Malatya U19
16. тур Ankaragücü U19 MKE Ankaragücü U19 3:1 Sivasspor U19 Sivasspor U19
16. тур Kasimpasa U19 Kasimpasa U19 0:0 Konyaspor U19 Konyaspor U19
16. тур BB Erzurum U19 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U19 2:2 Fenerbahce SK U19 Fenerbahce U19
16. тур Зволле Зволле 0:0 НАК Бреда НАК Бреда
16. тур АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар 2:1 Эксельсиор Эксельсиор
16. тур Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело 0:4 ПСВ Эйндховен ПСВ
16. тур Витесс Витесс Арнем 2:1 ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло
18. тур
Сьон Сьон 1:2 Базель 1893 Базель
18. тур
Тун Тун 1:0 Грассхоппер Цюрих Грассхоппер
13. тур Шавиш Шавиш 1:2 Морейренсе Морейренсе
13. тур Боавишта Боавишта 2:0 Тондела Тондела
13. тур Авеш Деспортиву Авеш 1:1 Витория Гимарайнш Витория
13. тур Санта-Клара Санта-Клара 1:2 Порту Порту
18. тур Килмарнок ФК Килмарнок ФК 3:1 Данди ФК Данди ФК
18. тур Сент-Джонстон Сент-Джонстон ФК 1:2 Мотеруэлл ФК Мотеруэлл ФК
18. тур Сент-Миррен Сент-Миррен ФК 1:2 Абердин ФК Абердин ФК
14. тур ПАС Янина ПАС Янина 3:1 Паниониос Афины Паниониос
14. тур Арис Салоники Арис Салоники 1:2 Панетоликос Панетоликос
14. тур Астерас Триполи Астерас Триполис 2:1 ОФИ Крит ОФИ Крит
19. тур Lommel SK Lommel SK 0:1 KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare
19. тур AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 0:0 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
19. тур Кортрейк Кортрейк 0:0 Брюгге Брюгге
19. тур Эйпен Эйпен 1:0 Руаяль Мускрон Мускрон
19. тур Локерен Локерен 2:0 Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден
19. тур Антверпен Антверпен 0:2 Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен
16. тур Dessel Sport KFC Dessel Sport 3:2 RFC Lüttich RFC Lüttich
16. тур KSV Oudenaarde KSV Oudenaarde 0:0 AS Verbroedering Geel ASV Geel
16. тур KSK Lierse Kem. KSK Lierse Kempenzonen 0:2 Royal Excelsior Virton RE Virton
16. тур SK Deinze KMSK Deinze 2:2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
16. тур RWDM RWD Molenbeek (2015) 1:2 RSC Chatelet-Farciennes RSC Chatelet
16. тур FC Knokke FC Knokke 2:1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
16. тур Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 1:1 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Ol. Wijgmaal
16. тур KRC Gent KRC Gent 3:2 KFC Mandel United KFC Mandel Utd.
16. тур Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 0:2 KFC Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem
16. тур KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 2:0 KSC City Pirates City Pirates
16. тур Hoogstraten VV Hoogstraten VV 0:1 KFC Duffel KFC Duffel
16. тур Heur Tongeren KFC Heur Tongeren 0:5 SK Sint-Niklaas Sint-Niklaas
16. тур KSV Temse KSV Temse 1:1 RC Hades RC Hades
17. тур Couvin-Mariemb. RES Couvin-Mariembourg-Fraire 2:2 URSL Visé URSL Visé
17. тур RE Durbuy Royale Entente Durbuy 0:4 UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière
17. тур La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 1:0 Olympic Club Charleroi Farciennes Olym. Charleroi
17. тур RFC Meux RFC Meux 3:1 RUW Ciney RUW Ciney
19. тур СФК Опава СФК Опава 2:1 Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав
19. тур Словацко 1.ФК Словацко 1:0 Дукла Прага Дукла Прага
19. тур Богемианс 1905 Богемианс Прага 1905 0:0 Слован Либерец Слован Либерец
19. тур ФК Теплице ФК Теплице 2:1 ФК Фастав Злин ФК Злин
19. тур 1.ФК Пршибрам 1.ФК Пршибрам 1:1 Спарта Прага Спарта Прага
20. тур Раннерс ФК Раннерс ФК 2:0 Вайле Вайле
21. тур Радник ФК Радник Сурдулица 3:2 OФК Бачка Бачка
19. тур Краковия Краковия 2:1 Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин
19. тур Гурник Забже Гурник Забже 1:1 Арка Гдыня Арка Гдыня
19. тур Легия Варшава Легия Варшава 2:0 Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
20. тур Витоша ФК Витоша Бистрица 1:1 Черно Mоре Варна Черно Mоре
20. тур Лок. Пловдив Локомотив Пловдив 4:0 ПОФК Ботев Враца Ботев Враца
20. тур PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 2:1 Левски София Левски София
18. тур Пушкаш АФК Академия Пушкаша ФК 2:0 Мезёкёвешд Жори Мезёкёвешд
18. тур Кишварда Кишварда ФК 1:0 МТК Будапешт МТК Будапешт
18. тур Пакш ФК Пакш ФК 1:2 Диошдьёр ВТК Диошдьёр
18. тур Халадаш Сомбатхей Халадаш 0:2 Дебрецен Дебрецен
18. тур Гонвед Будапешт Гонвед 2:2 Уйпешт ФК Уйпешт ФК

quarter-finals Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:1 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lok Leipzig
15. тур SV Falkensee/F. SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug 4:1 BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow BSC Preußen 07
15. тур E'hüttenstadt FC Eisenhüttenstadt 1:3 Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920 Werderaner FC
15. тур MSV Neuruppin MSV 1919 Neuruppin 6:0 Grün-Weiß Brieselang GW Brieselang
21. тур ASV Süchteln ASV Süchteln 0:2 Cronenberger SC Cronenberger SC
21. тур Rather SV Rather SV 2:4 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis DJK St. Tönis
21. тур VSF Amern VSF Amern 4:0 VfL Jüchen-Garzweiler VfL Jüchen-G.
21. тур Kapellen-Erft SC Kapellen-Erft 4:0 Holzheimer SG Holzheimer SG
21. тур Heiligenhaus SSVg Heiligenhaus 0:3 1.FC Mönchengladbach 1.FC M'gladbach
21. тур Odenkirchen SpVg Odenkirchen 2:0 Düsseldorfer SC 99 DSC 99
30. тур Lesum-Burgdamm TSV Lesum-Burgdamm 0:5 TuRa Bremen TuRa Bremen
30. тур SV Lemwerder SV Lemwerder 1:1 TSV Osterholz-Tenever OT Bremen
30. тур Melchiorshausen TSV Melchiorshausen 3:0 SV Grohn SV Grohn
30. тур SG Findorff SG Findorff 4:1 DJK Germania Blumenthal DJK Blumenthal
30. тур SC Vahr-Blockd. SC Vahr-Blockdiek 0:4 SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
30. тур Komet Arsten TuS Komet Arsten 3:0 FC Huchting FC Huchting
30. тур TV Bremen-Walle TV Bremen-Walle 0:2 VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen
19. тур VfL Rhede VfL Rhede 5:0 Duisburger SV 1900 Duisburger SV
19. тур Burgaltendorf SV Burgaltendorf 3:0 PSV Wesel-Lackhausen PSV Wesel
19. тур Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 2:7 SF Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
19. тур Fichte Lintfort TuS Fichte Lintfort 4:1 ESC Rellinghausen 06 ESC Rellinghsn.
19. тур VfB Frohnhausen VfB Frohnhausen 3:2 DJK/Arminia Klosterhardt A. Klosterhardt

quarter-finals SV Pastow SV Pastow 0:2 Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC
quarter-finals Penzliner SV Penzliner SV 3:0 MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
quarter-finals FCM Schwerin FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 6:0 Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV
last 16 Dersimspor Dersimspor Hamburg 1:3 SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria
13. тур Hilal Al-Hilal Riyadh 1:2 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm
13. тур Ahli Al-Ahli Jeddah 0:1 Al-Shabab Riyadh Shabab
8. тур Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 2:0 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
8. тур Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 1:3 Sydney FC Sydney FC
17. тур КФ Лачи КФ Лачи 2:1 КФ Тирана КФ Тирана
17. тур Фламуртари ФК Фламуртари ФК 1:0 ФК Камза ФК Камза
12. тур CR Al Hoceima CR Al Hoceima 1:4 Moghreb Tétouan Moghreb Tétouan
17. тур Airdrieonians Airdrieonians FC 0:1 Arbroath FC Arbroath
17. тур Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic FC 2:1 Montrose FC Montrose
17. тур Raith Rovers Raith Rovers FC 4:2 Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC
17. тур Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir FC 0:2 East Fife FC East Fife
16. тур SteDoCo VV SteDoCo 3:1 ONS Sneek ONS Sneek
16. тур Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys 2:2 DVS '33 Ermelo DVS '33
16. тур Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs 1:0 FC Groningen U21 FC Gron. U21
16. тур VVOG VVOG Harderwijk 0:1 HSV Hoek Hoek
16. тур Noordwijk VV Noordwijk 4:1 ASV De Dijk De Dijk
16. тур DOVO VV DOVO Veenendaal 0:3 FC Lisse FC Lisse
16. тур ASWH ASWH Ambacht 1:3 Odin '59 Heemskerk Odin '59
16. тур Quick Boys Quick Boys 2:0 SJC Noordwijk SJC Noordwijk
16. тур Achilles '29 Achilles '29 1:3 VV Eemdijk VV Eemdijk
17. тур Newtown Newtown AFC 3:1 Llandudno FC Llandudno FC
16. тур Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38 1:1 SV Oss '20 SV Oss '20
22. тур Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 2:2 Сток Сити Сток Сити
22. тур Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 2:2 Birmingham City Birmingham
22. тур Bolton Bolton Wanderers 0:1 Leeds United Leeds
22. тур Hull City Hull City 2:0 Brentford FC Brentford
22. тур Ipswich Ipswich Town 1:0 Wigan Athletic Wigan
22. тур Preston NE Preston North End 3:2 Millwall FC Millwall
22. тур
QPR Queens Park Rangers 2:1 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
22. тур Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 1:1 Reading FC Reading
22. тур
Суонси Сити Суонси Сити 2:1 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
22. тур Bristol City Bristol City 2:2 Норвич Сити Норвич
16. тур Clyde FC Clyde FC 1:0 Annan Athletic FC Annan Athletic
16. тур Edinburgh City Edinburgh City FC 4:1 Elgin City FC Elgin City
22. тур Doncaster Rov. Doncaster Rovers 3:0 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe Utd.
22. тур Bradford Bradford City 4:0 Walsall FC Walsall FC
22. тур Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 1:1 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC
22. тур Charlton Charlton Athletic 2:0 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
22. тур Oxford United Oxford United 2:0 Blackpool FC Blackpool
22. тур Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 1:2 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
22. тур Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 2:2 Peterborough United Peterborough
22. тур Fleetwood Fleetwood Town 1:0 Burton Albion Burton Albion
22. тур Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 2:2 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe
22. тур Coventry City Coventry City 1:2 Luton Town Luton
22. тур Southend United Southend United 3:0 Accrington Stanley Accrington St.
22. тур Сандерленд Сандерленд 2:1 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
22. тур Carlisle United Carlisle United 4:0 Colchester United Colchester Utd.
22. тур Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 0:0 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
22. тур Exeter City Exeter City 1:0 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
22. тур Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 2:1 Swindon Town Swindon Town
22. тур Lincoln City Lincoln City 3:1 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC
22. тур Macclesfield Macclesfield Town 2:0 Crawley Town Crawley Town
22. тур Northampt. Town Northampton Town 1:1 Stevenage FC Stevenage
22. тур Notts County Notts County 3:2 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
22. тур Port Vale Port Vale FC 2:2 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham
22. тур Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 4:2 Bury FC Bury
7. тур Dollingstown FC Dollingstown FC 3:1 Lurgan Celtic FC Lurgan Celtic
7. тур Armagh City FC Armagh City FC 0:1 Queen's University Queen's Uni
7. тур Moyola Park Moyola Park AFC 0:1 Lisburn Distillery FC Lisburn FC
7. тур Newington YC Newington YC 2:1 Portstewart FC Portstewart FC
19. тур Loughgall Loughgall FC 1:1 Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
19. тур Ballinamallard Ballinamallard United 2:0 Larne FC Larne FC
19. тур Limavady United Limavady United 1:2 Dergview FC Dergview
20. тур Ards FC Ards FC 1:3 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
20. тур Crusaders Crusaders FC 1:0 Dungannon Swifts Dungannon
16. тур Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 1:1 AS Cittadella Cittadella
16. тур Palermo SSD Palermo 1:1 AS Livorno AS Livorno
16. тур Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 1:1 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
17. тур Pordenone Pordenone Calcio 1:0 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio
17. тур Triestina US Triestina 2:0 Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
17. тур Virtus Verona Virtusvecomp Verona 1:0 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 AJ Fano
17. тур Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 0:0 Fermana FC Fermana
17. тур Sambenedettese US Sambenedettese 1:0 Rimini FC Rimini
17. тур Monza AC Monza 1:1 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe
17. тур Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro dal 1898 0:0 Teramo Calcio 1913 Teramo
17. тур LR Vicenza LR Vicenza Virtus 1:2 Ravenna FC Ravenna
17. тур Ankara Demir Ankara Demirspor 1:3 Inegölspor Inegölspor
17. тур Manisaspor Manisaspor 0:4 Keciörengücü Keciörengücü
17. тур Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe Futbol Kulübü 1:1 Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor BB Bodrumspor
17. тур Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 2:0 Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
17. тур Darica GB Darica Genclerbirligi 1:0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus IY
17. тур Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 1:2 Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
18. тур Гранада Гранада 1:0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
18. тур CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:2 Albacete Balompié Albacete
18. тур Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1:1 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
18. тур Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1:0 Мальорка Мальорка
18. тур Clermont Foot Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 0:0 RC Lens Lens
12. тур Пасуш де Феррей Пасуш де Феррейра 0:1 FC Porto B FC Porto B
12. тур Mafra CD Mafra 1:0 Leixões SC Leixões
12. тур Varzim Varzim SC 3:4 FC Penafiel Penafiel
12. тур Benfica B SL Benfica B 3:0 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
17. тур Ayr United Ayr United FC 3:3 Ross County FC Ross County
17. тур Inverness Cal. Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC 1:1 Dundee United FC Dundee United
17. тур Queen o. t. S. Queen of the South FC 0:0 Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline A.
17. тур Partick Thistle Partick Thistle FC 2:2 Alloa Athletic FC Alloa Athletic
17. тур Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 0:0 Greenock Morton FC Morton
16. тур Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 0:4 Elazigspor Elazigspor
16. тур
Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 2:1 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
16. тур Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 2:1 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
16. тур Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 2:3 Denizlispor Denizlispor
18. тур SC Kriens SC Kriens 1:2 FC Aarau FC Aarau
14. тур Apollon U19 Apollon Smyrnis U19 0:2 AO Xanthi U19 AO Xanthi U19
14. тур PAS U19 PAS Giannina U19 3:0 Panionios Athen U19 Panionios U19
14. тур Olympiakos U19 Olympiakos Piraeus U19 2:0 PAS Lamia 1964 U19 PAS Lamia U19
14. тур Aris U19 Aris Thessaloniki U19 1:0 Panetolikos GFS U19 Panetolikos U19
9. тур PASA Irodotos PASA Irodotos 0:2 Volos NPS Volos NPS
9. тур Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas 2:0 Iraklis Saloniki Iraklis
9. тур AOK Kerkyra AOK Kerkyra 1:1 AO Trikala AO Trikala
9. тур Eginiakos PAE Eginiakos 1:0 GS Ergotelis Ergotelis
11. тур West Ham U18 West Ham United U18 2:2 Brighton & Hove Albion U18 Brighton U18
13. тур West Ham U23 West Ham United U23 2:4 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton U23
13. тур Man City U23 Manchester City U23 1:2 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Tottenham U23
14. тур Хапоэль Тель-Ав Хапоэль Тель-Авив 1:1 Хапоэль Хадера Хапоэль Хадера
14. тур Хапоэль Раанана Хапоэль Раанана 2:1 Ихуд Бней Сахнин Бней Сахнин
14. тур Маккаби Нетания Маккаби Нетания 1:2 Хапоэль Хайфа Хапоэль Хайфа
14. тур Х. Беэр-Шева Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 2:1 Ирони Кирьят-Шмона Кирьят-Шмона

17. тур Nazilli Bld. Nazilli Belediyespor 5:1 Körfez Spor Kulübü Körfez SK
17. тур Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2:2 Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B

17. тур Karsiyaka Karsiyaka 2:2 Elazig Belediye Spor FK Elazig Bld FK
17. тур SD Leioa SD Leioa 0:0 Cultural Durango SCD Durango
17. тур SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 2:0 Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF
17. тур Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 3:2 CD Calahorra Calahorra

17. тур 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon 0:0 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
17. тур Muglaspor Muglaspor 1:1 Bayburt Özel Idare Spor Bayburt Idare
17. тур Gölcükspor Gölcükspor 0:0 Bagcilar Spor Kulübü Bagcilar SK
17. тур Cankaya FK Cankaya FK 0:1 Yeni Corumspor Y. Corumspor
17. тур Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 1:0 Atlético Levante UD Atl. Levante
17. тур CF Peralada CF Peralada 2:1 CD Castellón CD Castellón
17. тур FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 2:1 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
21. тур F. Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:2 Borussia Mönchengladbach II M'gladbach II
21. тур SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 6:0 SV Straelen SV Straelen
21. тур Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 1:2 SC Verl SC Verl
21. тур 1.FC Köln II 1.FC Köln II 1:0 Rot-Weiss Essen RW Essen
21. тур Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 3:0 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
21. тур RW Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 Borussia Dortmund II B. Dortmund II
19. тур Velbert 02 SSVg Velbert 02 3:1 VfB 03 Hilden VfB Hilden
19. тур SW Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 0:2 SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
19. тур 1.FC Kleve 1.FC Kleve 3:1 TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf
19. тур Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2:3 1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
19. тур SF Baumberg SF Baumberg 2:1 VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
19. тур TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch 4:0 SpVg Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
19. тур FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg 2:5 1.FC Bocholt 1.FC Bocholt
18. тур Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 3:1 SC Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
16. тур FC Düren 1.FC Düren 0:0 SC Borussia Freialdenhoven Freialdenhoven

17. тур Gol Gohar Gol Gohar Sirjan FC 1:0 Golreyhan Alborz FC Golreyhan FC
17. тур Baadraan Baadraan Tehran 1:1 Mes Kerman Mes Kerman
17. тур Sorkhpooshan Sorkhpooshan Samasha Pakdasht 3:0 Aluminium Arak FC Aluminium Arak
17. тур Sh Tabriz Shahrdari Tabriz 1:0 Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz
17. тур Fajr Sepasi Fajr Sepasi Shiraz 0:0 Shahrdari Mahshahr Sh. Mahshahr
17. тур Malavan Malavan of Bandar Anzali 2:0 Navad Urmia FC Navad Urmia FC
17. тур Arvand Kh Arvand Khorramshahr FC 0:1 Khooneh Be Khooneh Mazandaran Khooneh
13. тур NAC Breda U19 NAC Breda U19 1:3 Feyenoord U19 Feyenoord U19
13. тур FC Utrecht U19 FC Utrecht U19 1:0 Willem II Tilburg U19 Willem II U19
13. тур NEC U19 NEC Nijmegen U19 2:1 SC Heerenveen U19 Heerenveen U19
13. тур AZ Alkmaar U19 AZ Alkmaar U19 1:1 ADO Den Haag U19 ADO U19
13. тур Groningen U19 FC Groningen U19 4:0 FC Volendam U19 Volendam U19
13. тур Vitesse U19 Vitesse Arnhem U19 3:4 Ajax Amsterdam U19 Ajax U19
13. тур Sparta U19 Sparta Rotterdam U19 1:4 PSV Eindhoven U19 PSV U19
11. тур Alexandria U19 VV Alexandria '66 U19 3:5 FC Twente Enschede U19 FC Twente U19
11. тур Emmen U19 FC Emmen U19 4:1 Alphense Boys U19 Alphense B. U19
11. тур Den Bosch U19 FC Den Bosch U19 0:2 PEC Zwolle U19 PEC Zwolle U19
11. тур VVV U19 VVV-Venlo U19 5:2 Excelsior Rotterdam U19 Excelsior U19
11. тур Go Ahead U19 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer U19 3:2 Roda JC Kerkrade U19 Roda JC U19
7. тур RW Essen U19 Rot-Weiss Essen U19 1:3 1.FC Köln U19 1.FC Köln U19
11. тур Hamburg U17 Hamburger SV U17 1:1 RasenBallsport Leipzig U17 RB Leipzig U17
quarter-finals St. Pauli U19 FC St. Pauli U19 0:2 RasenBallsport Leipzig U19 RB Leipzig U19
quarter-finals SC Freiburg U19 SC Freiburg U19 3:1 VfL Wolfsburg U19 Wolfsburg U19
15. тур Paderborn U17 SC Paderborn 07 U17 0:1 SG Unterrath U17 Unterrath U17
13. тур PEC Zwolle U17 PEC Zwolle U17 2:2 PSV Eindhoven U17 PSV U17
13. тур NEC U17 NEC Nijmegen U17 1:0 FC Volendam U17 Volendam U17
13. тур FC Twente U17 FC Twente Enschede U17 3:3 Excelsior Rotterdam U17 Excelsior U17
13. тур Groningen U17 FC Groningen U17 4:0 Feyenoord U17 Feyenoord U17
13. тур Sparta R. U17 Sparta Rotterdam U17 3:5 AZ Alkmaar U17 AZ Alkmaar U17
13. тур Ajax U17 Ajax Amsterdam U17 3:2 Vitesse Arnheim U17 Vitesse U17
13. тур Heerenveen U17 sc Heerenveen U17 0:2 FC Utrecht U17 FC Utrecht U17
13. тур Д. Катокопиас Докса Катокопиас 3:4 АЕЛ Лимасол АЕЛ Лимасол
13. тур Эрмис Арадиппу Эрмис Арадиппу 2:4 Алки Ороклини Алки Ороклини
13. тур Анортосис Анортосис Фамагуста 2:2 Пафос ФК Пафос ФК
last 16 SV Empor Berlin SV Empor Berlin 0:4 Tennis Borussia Berlin TeBe Berlin
last 16 VfB Hermsdorf VfB Hermsdorf 0:5 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin BW Berlin
last 16 SU Berlin Sport-Union Berlin 1:6 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf Fort. Biesdorf
5. тур Rappi/GC U17 FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC U17 1:2 FC Basel 1893 U17 FC Basel U17
qualification round SD Aucas SD Aucas 2:2 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
quarter-finals Зиря ФК Зиря ФК 1:0 ФК Сабаил ФК Сабаил
quarter-finals Нефтчи Баку Нефтчи Баку 0:2 Сумгаит ПФК Сумгаит
12. тур Mons Calpe Mons Calpe SC 3:0  FC Boca Gibraltar FC Boca Gib
12. тур Europa FC Europa FC 1:0 Glacis United Glacis United
6. тур Manch. 62 Res FC Manchester 62 Reserve 2:1 Gibraltar Phoenix U23 Gib Phoenix U23
final Вьетнам Вьетнам 1:0 Malaysia Malaysia
12. тур Atalanta U19 Atalanta Primavera 3:3 Torino Primavera Torino U19
12. тур Inter U19 Inter Primavera 1:0 Chievo Primavera Chievo U19
12. тур Fiorentina U19 Fiorentina Primavera 2:1 Genoa Primavera Genoa U19
12. тур Sampdoria U19 Sampdoria Primavera 1:0 Palermo Primavera Palermo U19
12. тур Sassuolo U19 Sassuolo Primavera 1:1 Napoli Primavera Napoli U19
12. тур Juventus U19 Juventus Primavera 5:0 Udinese Primavera Udinese U19
16. тур Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC Haarlem 4:0 GVVV Veenendaal GVVV
16. тур AFC Amsterdam AFC Amsterdam 0:0 VV Katwijk Katwijk
16. тур Excelsior M Excelsior Maassluis 5:2 FC Lienden Lienden
16. тур Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 1:1 Sparta Rotterdam U21 Sparta U21
16. тур IJsselm.vogels VV IJsselmeervogels 4:1 Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse B.
16. тур VVSB VVSB Noordwijkerhout 1:3 BVV Barendrecht Barendrecht
16. тур HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 0:3 Vitesse Arnhem U21 Vitesse U21
16. тур Almere City U21 Almere City FC U21 2:1 Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
16. тур De Treffers De Treffers 1:4 SV Spakenburg Spakenburg

13. тур Livorno U17 Livorno Under 17 3:4 Juventus Under 17 Juventus U17

18. тур Budoni Polisportiva Budoni Calcio 0:1 ASD Lanusei Calcio Lanusei

16. тур Nuova Napoli Nuova Napoli Nord 1:2 US Savoia 1908 Savoia
13. тур Моста ФК Моста 2:0 ФК Корми Корми
13. тур Пиета Хотспурс Пиета Хотспурс 0:3 Слиема Уондерерс Слиема Уондер.
11. тур FC Swieqi Utd. Swieqi United FC 2:2 Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC
11. тур Marsa FC Marsa FC 0:3 Zejtun Corinthians FC Zejtun C.
15. тур Esteghlal Khz. Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:1 Sepahan FC Sepahan
14. тур Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 3:1 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
14. тур SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 1:0 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
9. тур NEROCA FC NEROCA FC 2:1 Churchill Brothers SC Ch. Brothers
9. тур Gokulam FC Gokulam Kerala FC 1:1 Real Kashmir FC Real Kashmir
Босния U18 Босния и Герцеговина U18 2:0 Montenegro U18 Montenegro U18
Croatia U18 Croatia U18 0:0 Turkey U18 Turkey U18
12. тур Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC 1:3 Odisha FC Odisha