Реал Мадрид | 0:3 | ЦСКА Москва | ||
Виктория Пльзен | 2:1 | Рома |
|
|
Бенфика | 1:0 | АЕК Афины | ||
Аякс | 3:3 | Бавария |
|
|
Шахтер | 1:1 | Лион |
|
|
Манчестер Сити | 2:1 | Хоффенхайм |
|
|
Янг Бойз | 2:1 | Ювентус |
|
|
Валенсия | 2:1 | Манчестер Юн. |
|
Италия U16 | 1:1 | Турция U16 | ||
Вьетнам U21 | 5:2 | Мьянма U21 | ||
Хорватия U15 | 1:1 | Словения U15 |
Аль-Айн | 7:6 пен. | Team Wellington |
Шахтер Донецк | 1:1 | Olym. Lyon YL | ||
Vikt. Plzen YL | 2:4 | Рома | ||
Valencia YL | 1:2 | Манчестер | ||
Янг Бойз | 4:2 | Ювентус | ||
Реал Мадрид | 2:1 | ЦСКА Москва | ||
Аякс | 1:2 | Бавария | ||
Бенфика | 3:0 | AEK UEFA U19 | ||
Ман Сити | 2:1 | Hoffenheim |
Santamarina | 0:1 | Сармьенто |
Ohod Club | 0:1 | Аль-Хилаль |
Монастир | 4:0 | Татавин | ||
Хаммам-Лиф | 1:0 | Stade Gabèsien | ||
Метлауи | 1:1 | Бизертен |
Смуха | 1:1 | Аль-Иттихад | ||
ЕНППИ | 1:1 | Nogoom FC |
Гагра | 0:1 | Сиони | ||
Самтредиа | 2:2 | ВИТ Джорджия |
Gozzano | 1:1 | Каррарезе 1908 | ||
Виртус Энтелла | 0:1 | Про Патрия | ||
Ольбия | 0:1 | Ювентус U23 | ||
Siena | 4:1 | Albissola | ||
Пистойезе | 0:1 | Понтедера | ||
Алессандрия | 1:1 | Новара | ||
Пиза | 2:0 | Arzachena |
Зюдтироль | 2:1 | Тернана | ||
АльбиноЛеффе | 0:0 | Самбенедеттезе |
Монополи | 1:0 | Вибонезе | ||
Юве Стабия | 4:0 | Sicula Leonzio | ||
Siracusa | 0:0 | Казертана | ||
Паганезе | 2:2 | Matera | ||
Потенца | 1:1 | Trapani | ||
Reggio Calabria | 0:3 | Кавезе | ||
Катания | 1:0 | В. Франкавилла | ||
Rende | 2:1 | Rieti |
Hyères 83 | 0:0 | Endoume |
Dunbeholden FC | 2:1 | Montego Bay Utd |
Nejmeh SC | 0:3 | Аль Ахед |
Лайонс | 0:2 | Линкольн |
Sulut United | 0:1 | Персиджа |
|
ACR Messina | 0:0 | Roccella | ||
Бари | 1:0 | Troina | ||
Cittanovese | 3:1 | Nocerina | ||
Castrovillari | 1:0 | Igea Virtus | ||
Acireale | 2:1 | Gela | ||
Locri | 1:2 | FC Messina | ||
Marsala | 2:0 | Portici | ||
Sancataldese | 0:1 | Rotonda | ||
Туррис | 3:0 | Palmese |
Зоб Ахан | 0:0 | Нафт МИС |
Guadalajara U20 | 1:0 | Club León U20 |
Бидвест Уитс | 2:2 | Голден Эрроус | ||
АмаЗулу | 3:0 | Royal AM | ||
Марицбург Юн. | 1:1 | Блэк Леопардс | ||
Кайзер Чифс | 1:0 | СуперСпорт Юн. |
Альянса УДУ | 1:1 | Сьенсиано | ||
Santos FC | 1:2 | Маннуччи |
Джамшедпур | 2:1 | Одиша |
Арсенал U18 | 2:0 | Northampton U18 | ||
Accrington U18 | 4:2 д.в. | Leeds U18 | ||
Boro U18 | 0:1 | Sheff Utd U18 | ||
Bournemouth U18 | 2:1 | Mansfield U18 | ||
Stevenage U18 | 2:4 д.в. | Bury FC U18 | ||
Port Vale U18 | 2:3 | Норвич U18 |