Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Обновить здесь - 14:39:39
17. тур
Дортмунд Боруссия Дортмунд 2:1 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах Мёнхенгладбах
18. тур
Кёльн Кёльн 2:3 Бохум Бохум
18. тур
Зандхаузен Зандхаузен 0:0 Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт
20. тур
Веен-Висбаден Веен-Висбаден 2:1 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
1st round Stade d'Abidjan Stade d'Abidjan 1:0 Etoile Sportive du Sahel ES Sahel
1st round Petro Luanda CA Petróleos Luanda 1:0 AS Nyuki AS Nyuki
18. тур
Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс 0:2 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
17. тур Жирона Жирона 1:1 Хетафе Хетафе
17. тур Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад 0:1 Депортиво Алавес Алавес
21. тур ЦСМ Поли Яссы ЦСМ Политехника Яссы 2:2 ФК Волунтари ФК Волунтари
21. тур Сепси OСK Сепси OСK Сф. Георге 3:0 Конкордия Кьяжна Конкордия
17. тур ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло 2:0 Зволле Зволле
20. тур KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 0:0 Oud-Heverlee Leuven OH Leuven
20. тур КСА Гент КСА Гент 4:1 Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге
20. тур Арка Гдыня Арка Гдыня 3:3 Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк
20. тур Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице 1:1 Ягеллония Белосток Ягеллония
20. тур Висла Краков Висла Краков 0:1 Лех Познань Лех Познань
14. тур Аль-Шабаб Аль-Шабаб Эр-Рияд 4:0 Al-Batin Al-Batin
14. тур Аль-Хиляль Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд 4:3 Аль-Ахли Джидда Аль-Ахли
14. тур Аль-Фатех Аль-Фатех 0:0 Аль-Иттифак Аль-Иттифак
14. тур Al Qadisiyah Al Qadisiyah FC 3:1 Аль-Таавун Аль-Таавун
14. тур Аль-Иттихад Аль-Иттихад Джидда 1:2 Аль-Наср Эр-Рияд Аль-Наср
9. тур Перт Глори Перт Глори 1:2 Сидней ФК Сидней ФК
18. тур ФК Камза ФК Камза 1:0 КФ Скендербеу КФ Скендербеу
18. тур КФ Тирана КФ Тирана 1:0 Фламуртари ФК Фламуртари ФК
18. тур El Mokawloon El Mokawloon SC 2:1 Ittihad Alexandria El Ittihad
18. тур Aberystwyth Aberystwyth Town FC 0:2 Cefn Druids AFC Cefn Druids
17. тур Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 1:1 Брешиа Брешиа
19. тур Тенерифе Тенерифе 1:1 Гранада Гранада
19. тур Мальорка Мальорка 2:0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
17. тур USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 1:2 Шамбли Шамбли
17. тур Ле-Ман Ле-Ман 2:0 Marignane Gignac FC Marignane G. FC
17. тур Pau FC Pau FC 0:0 Entente SSG Entente SSG
17. тур FC Villefranche FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 2:3 SO Cholet SO Cholet
17. тур Tours FC Tours FC 0:1 Sporting Club de Lyon SC Lyon
17. тур Quevilly-Rouen Quevilly-Rouen Métropole 0:0 Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy JA Drancy
19. тур Осер Осер 4:0 Гренобль Фут Гренобль
19. тур AS Béziers AS Béziers 1:2 Орлеан Орлеан
19. тур Шатору Шатору 0:1 Газелек Аяччо Газелек Аяччо
19. тур Ньор Ньор 1:1 Стад Брестуа 29 Стад Брестуа 29
19. тур Париж Париж ФК 1:1 Red Star FC Red Star FC
19. тур Труа ES Труа AC 0:1 Клермон Фут Клермон
19. тур FC Volendam FC Volendam 1:0 SC Telstar Telstar
19. тур FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 0:1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
19. тур Валвейк РКК Валвейк 1:3 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
19. тур PSV U21 PSV Eindhoven U21 5:2 Almere City FC Almere City
19. тур Ajax U21 Ajax Amsterdam U21 2:0 Спарта Роттердам Спарта Р.
19. тур Твенте Твенте Энсхеде 2:0 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
19. тур Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2:0 FC Utrecht U21 Utrecht U21
19. тур AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21 1:2 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
13. тур Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 0:1 Estoril Praia Estoril
17. тур Денизлиспор Денизлиспор 1:0 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
2nd round H. Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 3:0 Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal
2nd round Хапоэль Хадера Хапоэль Хадера 1:0 Sektzia Ness Ziona Ness Ziona
2nd round M. Петах-Тиква Маккаби Петах-Тиква 1:0 Hapoel Kfar Saba H. Kfar Saba
2nd round Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon 0:1 SC Kfar Qasem SC Kfar Qasem
2nd round Бней Сахнин Ихуд Бней Сахнин 1:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. Ahi Nazareth
2nd round Хапоэль Раанана Хапоэль Раанана 4:5 По пен. Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan Hakoah Amidar
18. тур Atl. Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 2:0 Pontevedra CF Pontevedra
18. тур РМ Кастилья Реал Мадрид Кастилья 2:1 Club Rápido de Bouzas Bouzas
qualification round SY Qinghao Sanya Qinghao 1:2 Nanning Binjiang NN Binjiang
1/4-финала St Joseph's Res St Joseph's FC Reserve 0:3 Gibraltar Phoenix U23 Gib Phoenix U23
15. тур Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 2:0 Chippa United Chippa United
10. тур Индиан Эрроуз Индиан Эрроуз ФК 1:0 Гокулам Керала ФК Гокулам ФК
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Marco Rojas Marco Rojas Мельбурн Мельбурн Виктори 2:1 Сентрал Кост Маринерс
Dylan Fox Dylan Fox Сентрал Кост Мельбурн Виктори 1:1 Сентрал Кост Маринерс
Marco Rojas Marco Rojas Мельбурн Мельбурн Виктори 1:0 Сентрал Кост Маринерс
Sami Kamel Sami Kamel Brattvag IL Brattvag IL 3:1 FK Senja
Milan Makaric Milan Makaric Радник ФК Вождовац 0:1 ФК Радник Сурдулица