Хоффенхайм | 1:2 | Манчестер Сити |
|
|
Ювентус | 3:0 | Янг Бойз |
|
|
Бавария | 1:1 | Аякс |
|
|
АЕК Афины | 2:3 | Бенфика |
|
|
Лион | 2:2 | Шахтер | ||
ЦСКА Москва | 1:0 | Реал Мадрид |
|
|
Рома | 5:0 | Виктория Пльзен | ||
Манчестер Юн. | 0:0 | Валенсия |
|
Непал | 0:2 | Таджикистан | ||
Slovakia U15 | 0:3 | Словения U15 |
1º de Agosto | 1:0 | Эсперанс | ||
Аль-Ахли | 2:0 | ЕС Сетиф |
Панетоликос | 0:1 | Панатинаикос |
Парана | 1:1 | Васко да Гама |
FV Breidenbach | 3:2 | Langenaubach |
TV Stuhr | 0:1 | SV BE Steimbke | ||
Bad Pyrmont | 2:0 | Heeßeler SV |
FV Morbach | 1:0 | FC Hochwald |
TSV Bützow | 3:1 | SV Hanse 01 | ||
Güstrower SC | 4:2 | FCM Schwerin | ||
MSV Pampow | 3:0 | Grimmener SV |
Scherpenberg | 0:1 | Duisburger SV |
Oststeinbek | 6:1 | Wellingsbüttel | ||
SV Börnsen | 0:8 | TuS Dassendorf | ||
SC Nienstedten | 0:4 | TuS Osdorf |
Годой Крус | 0:1 | Дефенса | ||
Велес Сарсфилд | 2:0 | Альдосиви | ||
San Martín (T) | 1:1 | Банфилд |
Agropecuario | 0:0 | Chacarita Jrs | ||
Сентраль Корд. | 1:1 | Brown (Adrogué) |
Кукута | 1:0 | Real C. |
Travnik U19 | 2:8 | Zeljeznicar U19 |
Аль-Иттихад | 2:1 | Эль-Гуна |
Рустави | 1:1 | Локомотив Тб |
Unia H. | 0:9 | Гурник Забже |
S. Polna | 1:4 | Спарта Прага |
Флинт Таун | 1:6 | Бала | ||
Rhyl FC | 3:5 | Llandudno | ||
Коннас-Ки | 5:1 | Эйрбас |
Астон Вилла | 3:3 | Престон | ||
Брентфорд | 1:1 | Бирмингем | ||
Ипсвич | 0:2 | Мидлсбро | ||
Уиган | 0:0 | Суонси |
|
|
Халл | 0:1 | Лидс |
|
|
Рединг | 0:1 | КПР |
|
|
Сток Сити | 2:0 | Болтон |
Аль-Садд | 0:1 | Персеполис |
Аль-Кува | 3:1 | Al-Jazeera Club |
Честер | 3:0 | Херефорд | ||
Nuneaton | 2:2 | Йорк Сити |
General Diaz | 1:5 | 3 de Febrero |
Maardu U17 | 1:1 | TJK Legion U17 | ||
Kalju FC U17 | 2:0 | FC Santos U17 | ||
Kalev U17 | 5:3 | Эстония U15 | ||
Tammeka U17 | 3:1 | FC Flora U17 | ||
Tabasalu U17 | 3:3 | FC Nomme U17 |
FCI Tallinn U19 | 2:2 | Noorus 96 U19 | ||
JK Augur U19 | 0:4 | JK Tammeka U19 | ||
FC Elva U19 | 5:0 | Trans Narva U19 | ||
FC Helios U19 | 1:2 | FC Nomme U19 |
Курессааре | 1:3 | Пайде | ||
Пярну Вапрус | 0:3 | Вильянди |
Падова | 2:2 | Пескара |
Эвертон | 4:5 пен. | Саутгемптон |
|
AS Béziers | 0:0 | Ланс |
Ripensia | 1:1 | Арджеш |
Мьёндален | 2:0 | Kongsvinger |
J-Södra IF | 2:2 | Эргрюте |
ФК Бухара | 1:3 | Локо Ташкент |
Согдиана | 3:0 | Нефтчи | ||
Насаф Карши | 4:2 | Кызылкум |
Vranov | 2:5 | Дунайcка Cтреда |
Viktoria Berlin | 1:0 | Babelsberg 03 |
Montego Bay Utd | 1:1 | Mount Pleasant |
Нойштрелиц | 1:1 | ТеБе Берлин |
Sandersdorf | 3:1 | VfL Halle 96 |
Gnas | 2:2 | Wildon |
AKA Rapid U18 | 0:2 | AKA Salzb. U18 |
AKA Rapid U16 | 2:3 | AKA Salzb. U16 | ||
Stmk.-Sturm U16 | 4:1 | AKA Admira U16 |
Триполи | 1:2 | Nejmeh SC |
Макара | 2:2 | Эль Насьональ |
Khanh Hoa FC | 1:2 | Сонглам | ||
Куангнинь | 1:2 | Сайгон | ||
Ханой | 3:0 | Can Tho FC | ||
Хоангань | 0:0 | Хайфон | ||
Намдинь | 2:1 | Биньзыонг | ||
Куангнам | 2:2 | Дананг | ||
Хошимин | 1:2 | Тханьхоа |
ФК Феризай | 2:0 | Дреница |
Бока Гибралтар | 0:2 | Гласис Юнайтед |
Алашкерт II | 8:0 | Арарат II |
Gandzasar U18 | 1:4 | ФК Котайк U18 | ||
Аван U18 | 2:1 | Арарат-Арм. U18 | ||
Пюник U18 | 0:3 | Пюник-2 U18 | ||
Алашкерт U18 | 1:4 | Локомотив U18 |
Нафт МИС | 0:1 пен. | Эстегляль |
Полокване Сити | 1:1 | СуперСпорт Юн. | ||
АмаЗулу | 0:0 | Марицбург Юн. | ||
Хайлендс Парк | 0:0 | Кайзер Чифс | ||
Кейптаун Сити | 0:2 | Бидвест Уитс |
Мумбаи Сити | 0:2 | Джамшедпур |