Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 20:54:26
group stage Польша Польша 2:3 Португалия Португалия
group stage Россия Россия 0:0 Швеция Швеция
group stage Израиль Израиль 2:1 Шотландия Шотландия
group stage Литва Литва 1:2 Румыния Румыния
group stage Черногория Черногория 0:2 Сербия Сербия
group stage Фареры Фареры 0:3 Азербайджан Азербайджан
group stage Косово Косово 3:1 Мальта Мальта

8. тур Feyenoord U21 Feyenoord U21 1:0 NAC Breda U21 NAC Breda U21
10. тур Caracas FC Caracas FC 0:3 Carabobo FC Carabobo FC
10. тур O Médéa Olympique de Médéa 1:1 MC Oran MC Oran
10. тур MC Alger MC Alger 2:1 NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
10. тур ES Sétif ES Sétif 2:0 CS Constantine CS Constantine
1st round Nogoom FC Nogoom FC 1:3 В доп. время Harras El Hodoud Harras Hodoud
1st round Smouha Smouha SC 3:2 Aluminium Nag Hamadi A. Nag Hamadi
1st round Gaish Tala'ea El Gaish 3:2 Qanah FC Qanah
1st round El Ittihad Ittihad Alexandria 3:1 Porto SC Porto SC
1st round Zamalek Zamalek SC 1:0 Youth Center Samanoud YC Samanoud
31. тур ATL UTD 2 Atlanta United 2 1:1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC Pittsburgh
31. тур St. Louis FC Saint Louis FC 1:0 FC Tulsa Tulsa
31. тур Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance 2:2 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC Switchbacks FC
31. тур Las Vegas Las Vegas Lights FC 5:2 Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising
3rd round MFK Vyskov MFK Vyskov 1:5 Виктория Пльзень Виктория Пльзен
10. тур Ustí nad Labem FK Ustí nad Labem 2:1 MFK Vitkovice Vitkovice

5th round Bardejov NFL Partizan Bardejov 0:5 Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава

7. тур Shahin Bushehr Shahin Bushehr FC 1:0 Golreyhan Alborz FC Golreyhan FC
7. тур Arvand Kh Arvand Khorramshahr FC 0:0 Shahrdari Mahshahr Sh. Mahshahr
group stage Конго Республика Конго 3:1 Либерия Либерия
1st round DL Chanjoy Dalian Chanjoy 4:2 Shenzhen Pengcheng SZ Pengcheng
group stage Poland U20 Poland U20 3:0 Czech Republic U20 Czech Rep. U20
group stage Portugal U20 Portugal U20 1:1 Switzerland U20 Switzerland U20
group stage England U20 England U20 2:1 Italy U20 Italy U20
group stage Israel U21 Israel U21 3:1 Republic of Ireland U21 Ireland U21
group stage Belarus U21 Belarus U21 1:0 Czech Republic U21 Czech Rep U21
group stage Liechtenst. U21 Liechtenstein U21 0:9 Portugal U21 Portugal U21
group stage Iceland U21 Iceland U21 0:1 Northern Ireland U21 N. Ireland U21
group stage Албания U21 Албания U21 0:1 Spain U21 Spain U21
group stage England U21 England U21 7:0 Андорра U21 Андорра U21
Austria U18 Austria U18 2:1 Switzerland U18 Switzerland U18
Гонконг Гонконг 0:1 Таиланд Таиланд
Serbia U19 Serbia U19 0:0 Россия до 19 лет Россия Ю-19
Czech Rep. U18 Czech Republic U18 1:2 Netherlands U18 Netherlands U18
Poland U19 Poland U19 4:3 Северная Македония U19 Македония U19
Croatia U19 Croatia U19 1:4 Turkey U19 Turkey U19
Portugal U19 Portugal U19 1:4 England U19 England U19
Belgium U18 Belgium U18 0:0 Italy U18 Italy U18
England U18 England U18 4:0 Sweden U17 Sweden U17
О.А.Е. Объединённые Арабские Эмираты 1:1 Гондурас Гондурас
Бахрейн Бахрейн 0:1 Сирия Сирия
Italy U21 Italy U21 0:1 Belgium U21 Belgium U21
Турция Турция 0:0 Босния и Герцеговина Босния
Уельс Уельс 1:4 Испания Испания
Франция Франция 2:2 Исландия Исландия
Аргентина Аргентина 4:0 Ирак Ирак
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Kemal Rüzgar Kemal Rüzgar Altinordu Fatih Karagümrük 2:2 Altinordu FK
Ramazan Civelek Ramazan Civelek Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 2:1 Altinordu FK
Kemal Rüzgar Kemal Rüzgar Altinordu Fatih Karagümrük 1:1 Altinordu FK
Vieirinha Vieirinha ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники 1:0 Volos NPS
C. Jorquera C. Jorquera Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 1:0 Altinordu FK