Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 9:13:59
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
48  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
8. тур Брайтон Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 1:0 Вест Хэм Юнайтед Вест Хэм
7. тур
Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен 2:0 Вольфсбург Вольфсбург
8. тур Атлетик Атлетик Бильбао 1:3 Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад
9. тур Тулуза ФК Тулуза 1:1 Ницца Ницца
8. тур Торино Торино 3:2 Фрозиноне Фрозиноне
quarter-finals Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 1:1 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
7. тур Эллас Верона Эллас Верона 0:2 Лечче Лечче
last 16 Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 2:0 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
last 16 CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 1:1 Junior FC Junior FC
10. тур Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге 2:1 Шарлеруа Шарлеруа
9. тур
Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98 1:2 Гамбург Гамбург
9. тур
Бохум Бохум 1:0 Арминия Арминия
10. тур Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула 1:1 ФК Уфа Уфа
8. тур Утрехт Утрехт 2:1 НАК Бреда НАК Бреда
25. тур SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 3:2 Tianjin Tianhai TJ Tianhai
25. тур BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 1:0 Henan Jianye HN Jianye

5. тур Emirates Club Emirates Club 1:3 Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi Al-Wahda FC
5. тур Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC 2:1 Al-Wasl Sports Club Al-Wasl
5. тур Al-Jazira Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) 1:1 Sharjah Cultural Sports Club Sharjah FC
5. тур Fujairah SC Al-Fujairah SC 2:2 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
8. тур Касымпаша Касымпаша 3:1 Гёзтепе Гёзтепе
29. тур Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 2:1 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
11. тур Медзь Легница Медзь Легница 2:2 Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
11. тур Гурник Забже Гурник Забже 2:2 Лех Познань Лех Познань
11. тур Партизан ФК Партизан Белград 4:0 ФК Вождовац Вождовац
11. тур ФК Поли Яссы ФК Политехника Яссы 1:2 ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул
7. тур Тондела Тондела 1:1 Насьонал Насьонал
7. тур Санта-Клара Санта-Клара 1:0 Шавиш Шавиш
7. тур Фейренси Фейренси 0:0 Белененсиш Белененсиш
8. тур Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 0:0 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
8. тур Altay SK Altay SK 0:1 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
8. тур Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 0:3 Hatayspor Hatayspor
10. тур Интер Запрешич Интер Запрешич 2:1 Локомотива Загреб Локомотива
11. тур
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 1:0 Карлсруэ Карлсруэ
2. тур Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters FC 1:1 Mumbai City FC Mumbai City
25. тур Эстерсунд Эстерсундc ФК 3:0 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd
12. тур СённерйюскE СённерйюскE 3:0 Вайле Вайле
10. тур FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:2 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
10. тур Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 1:2 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
10. тур Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 1:5 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
10. тур SV Horn SV Horn 1:3 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
10. тур SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 3:1 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
10. тур
СВ Рид СВ Рид 1:0 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker II
10. тур SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2:3 SC Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
10. тур FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:0 FC Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
11. тур Черно Mоре Черно Mоре Варна 4:2 ФК Верея Стара-Загора ФК Верея
26. тур Brage IK Brage 0:0 АФК Эскильстуна АФК Эскильстуна
12. тур НК Кршко НК Кршко 0:0 Рудар Веленье Рудар Веленье