Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 2:37:26
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
31  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
quarter-finals Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 2:0 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
quarter-finals León Club León FC 6:5По пен. UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
group stage ФК Астана ФК Астана 2:0 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн
group stage Русенборг БК Русенборг БК 1:3 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
group stage
ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих 1:0 ПФК Лудогорец Разград Лудогорец
group stage Бетис Бетис 3:0 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж
group stage
Байер 04 Байер 04 Леверкузен 4:2 АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака
group stage
Ред Булл Ред Булл Зальцбург 3:1 Селтик Глазго Селтик
group stage Зенит С-Пб Зенит Санкт-Петербург 1:0 СК Славия Прага Славия Прага
group stage Бордо Жирондин Бордо 1:2 ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген
group stage Андерлехт Андерлехт 0:2 Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
group stage Фенербахче Фенербахче 2:0 Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава
group stage Карабах Агдам Карабах Агдам 0:3 Арсенал Арсенал
group stage Ворскла Ворскла Полтава 1:2 Спортинг Лиссабон Спортинг
group stage
Милан Милан 3:1 Олимпиакос Пирей Олимпиакос
group stage Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08 3:1 Генк Генк
group stage Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 3:3 Вильярреал Вильярреал
group stage
А. Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 4:1 Лацио Лацио
group stage Апол. Лимасол Аполлон Лимасол 2:2 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель
group stage БАТЭ Борисов БАТЭ Борисов 1:4 ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники
group stage Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ 2:0 Бешикташ Бешикташ
group stage Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж 2:1 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
group stage Краснодар ФК Краснодар 2:1 Севилья Севилья
group stage ФК Яблонец ФК Яблонец 2:2 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
group stage
Челси ФК Челси 1:0 МОЛ Види ФК Види ФК
group stage Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 3:1 Рапид Вена Рапид Вена
last 16 Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 2:1 Caracas FC Caracas FC
last 16 Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 6:6По пен. Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
9. тур Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 1:2 Independiente del Valle Independiente
9. тур LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:0 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
2. тур ATK ATK 0:1 NorthEast United FC NorthEast Utd.
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Wilson Morelo Wilson Morelo CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 2:1 Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
P. Velázquez P. Velázquez Gimnasia Club Atlético Colón 1:1 Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Wilson Morelo Wilson Morelo CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 1:0 Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Richard Richard Тондела Тондела 1:2 Портимоненси
Thomas Oluwa Thomas Oluwa Shamrock Rovers Waterford FC 1:5 Shamrock Rovers