Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 0:16:50
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
156  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
8. тур
Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм Хотспур 1:0 Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити
8. тур
Лестер Лестер Сити 1:2 Эвертон Эвертон
8. тур Уотфорд Уотфорд 0:4 Борнмут Борнмут
8. тур
Бернли Бернли 1:1 Хаддерсфилд Таун Хаддерсфилд
8. тур
Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас 0:1 Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс Вулверхэмптон
8. тур
Манчестер Юн. Манчестер Юнайтед 3:2 Ньюкасл Юнайтед Ньюкасл
8. тур Кальяри Кальяри 2:0 Болонья Болонья
8. тур Удинезе Удинезе 0:2 Ювентус Ювентус
8. тур Эмполи Эмполи 0:2 Рома Рома
7. тур
Майнц 05 Майнц 05 0:0 Герта Берлин Герта
7. тур
Дортмунд Боруссия Дортмунд 4:3 Аугсбург Аугсбург
7. тур
Ф. Дюссельдорф Фортуна Дюссельдорф 0:2 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен Шальке 04
7. тур
Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96 3:1 Штуттгарт Штуттгарт
7. тур
Бавария Бавария Мюнхен 0:3 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах Мёнхенгладбах
8. тур Жирона Жирона 2:3 Эйбар Эйбар
8. тур Хетафе Хетафе 0:1 Леванте Леванте
8. тур Алавес Депортиво Алавес 1:0 Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид
8. тур Леганес Леганес 1:0 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано
9. тур Лилль Лилль 3:1 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
9. тур СКО Анже СКО Анже 2:2 Страсбур Страсбур
9. тур Генгам ЕА Генгам 1:1 Монпелье Монпелье
9. тур Амьен Амьен 1:0 Дижон Дижон
9. тур Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик 0:0 Стад Реймс Стад Реймс
28. тур Sport Recife Sport Club do Recife 2:1 Sport Club Internacional Internacional
28. тур Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 0:3 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
28. тур EC Vitória Esporte Clube Vitória 0:1 Santos FC Santos FC
28. тур Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 1:0 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
28. тур Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 4:0 América Futebol Clube (MG) América-MG
28. тур São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 0:2 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
12. тур Leeds Leeds United 1:1 Brentford FC Brentford
12. тур
Норвич Норвич Сити 0:1 Сток Сити Сток Сити
12. тур Millwall Millwall FC 2:1 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла
12. тур Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 0:2 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
12. тур
Вест Бром Вест Бромвич Альбион 4:1 Reading FC Reading
12. тур Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 1:0 Hull City Hull City
12. тур
Суонси Сити Суонси Сити 2:3 Ipswich Town Ipswich
12. тур
QPR Queens Park Rangers 1:1 Derby County Derby
12. тур Preston NE Preston North End 4:0 Wigan Athletic Wigan
12. тур Birmingham Birmingham City 3:1 Rotherham United Rotherham Utd.
12. тур Bolton Bolton Wanderers 0:1 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
8. тур АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг 1:0 Гронинген Гронинген
8. тур
ПСВ ПСВ Эйндховен 4:0 ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло
8. тур Зволле Зволле 2:0 Эксельсиор Эксельсиор
8. тур Де Графсхап Де Графсхап 0:5 Херенвен Херенвен
25. тур DL Yifang Dalian Yifang 3:1 Jiangsu Suning JS Suning
25. тур HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 0:3 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
25. тур CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 0:1 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua SH Shenhua
25. тур TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 3:3 Changchun Yatai CC Yatai
8. тур Кайсериспор Кайсериспор 2:2 Ризеспор Ризеспор
8. тур ББ Эрзурумспор ББ Эрзурумспор 1:0 Аланьяспор Аланьяспор
8. тур Бурсаспор Бурсаспор 1:0 МКЕ Анкарагюджю Анкарагюджю
8. тур Антальяспор Антальяспор 0:1 Галатасарай Галатасарай
10. тур
Янг Бойз Янг Бойз 2:3 Люцерн Люцерн
10. тур
Санкт-Галлен Санкт-Галлен 1879 1:3 Базель 1893 Базель
7. тур Витория Сетубал Витория Сетубал 3:0 Морейренсе Морейренсе
7. тур Маритиму Маритиму 1:3 Витория Гимарайнш Витория
7. тур Брага Брага 1:1 Риу Ави Риу Ави
12. тур Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 3:1 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
12. тур Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 0:0 Club Necaxa Necaxa
10. тур Крылья Советов Крылья Советов Самара 1:0 Динамо Москва Динамо Москва
10. тур Ростов ФК Ростов 0:1 ФК Оренбург Оренбург
10. тур Рубин Казань Рубин Казань 1:0 Урал Екатеринбург Урал
32. тур Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 3:0 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
32. тур Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 2:1 New England Revolution Revolution
32. тур Toronto FC Toronto FC 1:2 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
10. тур Эйпен Эйпен 1:2 Антверпен Антверпен
10. тур Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден 3:1 Руаяль Мускрон Мускрон
10. тур Локерен Локерен 1:3 Кортрейк Кортрейк
10. тур Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен 1:1 Остенде Остенде
8. тур Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 2:0 Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) San Martín (T)
8. тур Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1:0 Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
8. тур San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 3:1 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
10. тур AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1:2 RC Lens Lens
29. тур Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:1 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
29. тур Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:3 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
29. тур Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:1 V-Varen Nagasaki V-V. Nagasaki
29. тур Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0:1 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
11. тур Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин 4:0 Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк
11. тур Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск 4:1 Заглебие Сосновец З. Сосновец
11. тур Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав 0:1 Легия Варшава Легия Варшава
8. тур RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 4:1 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
8. тур CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:0 Extremadura UD Extremadura
8. тур Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1:0 UD Almería UD Almería
8. тур UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0:0 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
11. тур КС У Крайова КС У Крайова 1:1 ФК Германштадт ФК Германштадт
11. тур Астра Джурджу Астра Джурджу 1:2 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
7. тур Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 2:1 Benevento Calcio Benevento
7. тур Cremonese US Cremonese 0:0 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
7. тур Foggia Foggia Calcio 3:2 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
7. тур Carpi Carpi FC 1909 1:1 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
7. тур Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 1:0 Venezia FC Venezia
10. тур
Райндорф Альтах СК Райндорф Альтах 2:0 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
10. тур
Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен 0:0 Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг Адмира Ваккер
10. тур
Вольфсберг АК Вольфсберг АК 3:4 Хартберг Хартберг
10. тур ХНК Горица ХНК Горица 2:1 Риека Риека
10. тур Славен Белупо Славен Белупо Копривница 3:1 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
9. тур
Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ 2:1 Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль
9. тур
Магдебург Магдебург 2:2 Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден
9. тур
Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт 1:1 Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург
25. тур Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 0:1 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
25. тур CD Palestino CD Palestino 1:3 Club Universidad de Chile U. de Chile
25. тур Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 3:0 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
11. тур Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив 4:1 ФК Дунав Русе ФК Дунав
11. тур Септември София Септември София 0:3 ЦСКА София ЦСКА София
11. тур PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 1:0 Локомотив Пловдив Лок. Пловдив
6. тур Паниониос Паниониос Афины 1:0 Арис Салоники Арис Салоники
6. тур Панетоликос Панетоликос 2:1 Левадиакос Левадиакос
6. тур Астерас Триполи Астерас Триполис 1:1 Панатинаикос Афины Панатинаикос
8. тур FS Stars Free State Stars 2:0 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
8. тур Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
8. тур AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 1:1 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
8. тур Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 2:1 Chippa United Chippa United
13. тур Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 3:0 SD Aucas SD Aucas
13. тур CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 1:1 CS Emelec CS Emelec
13. тур Atlético Huila CD Atlético Huila 2:1 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrol.
12. тур Оденсе Оденсе 2:2 Орхус Орхус
12. тур НК Домжале НК Домжале 2:2 НШ Мура НШ Мура
12. тур НК Марибор НК Марибор 2:1 Алюминий Кидричево НК Алюминий
12. тур НК Целе НК Целе 1:3 Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна
11. тур
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2:0 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
11. тур
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 2:1 Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена
11. тур
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
11. тур
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2:2 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
11. тур
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 2:1 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
11. тур
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 0:1 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
11. тур Младост ФК Младост Лучани 0:1 Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш
11. тур Радник ФК Радник Сурдулица 0:0 ФК Спартак Суботица Спартак
11. тур Мачва ФК Мачва Шабац 2:0 OФК Бачка Бачка
11. тур Чукарички ФК Чукарички 6:1 ФК Динамо Вране Динамо Вране
11. тур Войводина ФК Войводина Нови-Сад 0:1 ФК Напредак Крушевац Напредак
11. тур Рад ФК Рад 1:3 ФК Пролетер Нови-Сад Пролетер
11. тур Мариуполь ФК Мариуполь 1:1 Карпаты Львов Карпаты
11. тур ФК Александрия ФК Александрия 3:2 Черноморец Одесса Черноморец
11. тур Ружомберок МФК Ружомберок 3:1 ФК Нитра ФК Нитра
11. тур Сло. Братиcлава Слован Братиcлава 2:2 ФК Сеница ФК Сеница
11. тур МСК Жилина МСК Жилина 2:0 Железиарне Подбрезова Подбрезова
11. тур АС Тренчин АС Тренчин 1:2 МФК Земплин Михаловце Михаловце
11. тур Дунайcка Cтреда ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда 3:1 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Злате Моравце
6. тур Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0:0 SL Benfica B Benfica B
6. тур Mafra CD Mafra 1:1 FC Famalicão Famalicão
6. тур Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 1:0 SC Farense Farense
6. тур Covilhã SC Covilhã 0:0 FC Penafiel Penafiel
25. тур Сириус ИК Сириус 4:2 ИФ Эльфсборг Эльфсборг
25. тур ИФК Гётеборг ИФК Гётеборг 2:2 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
25. тур Стабек Стабек 1:1 Волеренга Осло Волеренга
25. тур Стрёмсгодсет Стрёмсгодсет 0:1 ФК Хёугесунн Хёугесунн
8. тур Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 3:0 Denizlispor Denizlispor
8. тур Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 5:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
8. тур Altinordu Altinordu FK 1:1 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
2. тур Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC 1:3 FC Goa FC Goa
10. тур SC Kriens SC Kriens 2:2 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
26. тур Östers IF Östers IF 5:0 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona
26. тур Halmstad Halmstads BK 0:3 IFK Värnamo Värnamo
31. тур Kemi City Kemi City FC 0:2 ФК Интер Турку ФК Интер
31. тур TPS Turun Palloseura 1:2 Рованиемен Паллосеура РоПС
31. тур СИК Сейняйоки СИК	Сейняйоки 0:1 ФК Хонка ФК Хонка