Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 23:04:04
6. тур Vejle BK Res Vejle Boldklub Reserves 2:1 FC Helsingör Reserves FCH Reserves
6. тур FCK Reserves FC Copenhagen Reserves 2:5 Bröndby IF Reserves BIF Reserves
6. тур ACH Reserves AC Horsens Reserves 3:0 Viborg FF Reserves Viborg FF Res.
3. тур LBK Reserves Lyngby BK Reserves 0:1 Esbjerg fB Reserves EFB Reserves
8. тур Vendsyssel Res Vendsyssel FF Reserves 2:3 FC Midtjylland Reserves FCM Reserves
5. тур SIF Reserves Silkeborg IF Reserves 0:2 Randers FC Reserves RFC Reserves
9. тур
Кёльн Кёльн 1:2 Дуйсбург Дуйсбург
11. тур
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 0:0 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
11. тур ФК Ботошани ФК Ботошани 2:0 Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест

1. тур Helmond U21 Helmond Sport U21 0:2 ADO Den Haag U21 ADO U21
4. тур Excelsior U21 Excelsior Rotterdam U21 1:2 Fortuna Sittard U21 Sittard U21
6. тур AO Ксанти AO Ксанти 1:0 AE Лариса AE Лариса
10. тур CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948 1:1 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo
8. тур Racing Club Racing Club 2:2 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
12. тур Puebla FC Puebla FC 2:2 Lobos BUAP Lobos
13. тур Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó FC 2:1 CD América de Cali CD América
13. тур Envigado Envigado FC 1:0 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
13. тур Deportivo Pasto Asociación Deportivo Pasto 0:1 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
8. тур ФК Кукеси ФК Кукеси 0:1 ФК Партизани Тирана ФК Партизани
14. тур Caracas FC Caracas FC 1:1 Deportivo Táchira Táchira
1st round El Dakhlia El Dakhlia SC 0:2 По пен. Mansoura SC Mansoura
1st round Entag El Harby Entag El Harby 2:0 El Shorta El Shorta
1st round El Mokawloon El Mokawloon SC 2:0 Ghazl Mahalla Mahalla
1st round Ismaily Ismaily SC 4:0 Naser El Fekreia SC Naser Fekreia
10. тур Glentoran Glentoran FC 0:1 Linfield FC Linfield
5. тур Juventus U23 Juventus U23 2:0 Aurora Pro Patria Pro Patria
25. тур Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 1:1 Unión Española Española
8. тур R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
8. тур Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1:1 Осасуна Осасуна
10. тур FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 1:2 Мец Мец
23. тур Fram Larvik Fram Larvik 1:0 Odds BK II Odds BK II
10. тур Borac Cacak FK Borac 1926 Cacak 3:1 OFK Zarkovo Zarkovo
25. тур ГИФ Сундсвалль ГИФ Сундсвалль 2:0 Кальмар ФФ Кальмар ФФ
26. тур Gefle Gefle IF 1:0 GAIS Göteborg GAIS
26. тур Frej IK Frej 1:1 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
7. тур H. Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 0:0 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
7. тур H. Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 2:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba H. Kfar Saba
7. тур Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal 1:0 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre
6. тур Хапоэль Тель-Ав Хапоэль Тель-Авив 0:0 ФК Ашдод ФК Ашдод
12. тур Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:1 VfB Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
14. тур Gr. Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 0:1 SV Wacker Burghausen W. Burghausen
5. тур Arman Gohar Arman Gohar Sirjan 0:0 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Bandar Abbas
5. тур Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman 5:1 Be'sat Kermanshah Be'sat K
5. тур Kheybar FC Kheybar Khorramabad FC 1:0 Esteghlal Ramshir Est Ramshir
5. тур Persepolis Gen Persepolis Genaveh FC 2:1 Niroye Zamini FC Niroye Zamini
5. тур Sardar Bukan Sardar Bukan FC 1:0 Caspian Qazvin FC Caspian Qazvin
5. тур Naft Omidiyeh Naft Omidiyeh FC 2:1 Mes Shahr Babak FC Mes Shahr Babak
18. тур Hasus TSU Hasus Taiwan Sports University 2:2 Taiwan Steel Taiwan Steel
26. тур Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC 4:1 Quang Nam FC Quang Nam FC
26. тур Da Nang FC SHB Da Nang 3:2 Than Quang Ninh FC Quang Ninh FC
26. тур Hai Phong FC Hai Phong FC 1:0 Ha Noi T&T FC Ha Noi FC
26. тур Thanh Hoa FC Thanh Hoa FC 1:0 Sanna Khanh Hoa Bien Viet Nam FC Khanh Hoa BVN
26. тур Binh Duong BECAMEX Binh Duong 4:1 Hoang Anh Gia Lai FC HAGL
26. тур XSKT Can Tho FC XSKT Can Tho FC 1:1 DUOC NAM HA Nam Dinh Nam Dinh
26. тур SL Nghe An FC Song Lam Nghe An FC 1:0 Ho Chi Minh City FC HCM City

10. тур Арарат II ФК Арарат Ереван II 1:1 ФК Пюник Ереван II Пюник II
10. тур Алашкерт II Алашкерт II 1:4 ФК Арарат-Армения II Арарат-Арм. II
10. тур Локомотив Локомотив Ереван 1:2 ФК Севан ФК Севан
10. тур Gandzasar II Gandzasar Kapan II 0:8 ФК Ереван ФК Ереван
10. тур Ширак II ФК Ширак Гюмри II 5:0 Erebuni Erewan Erebuni Erewan
10. тур Banants III Banants Erewan III 0:3 FC Urartu Erewan II Urartu II
24. тур Borneo FC Borneo FC 2:1 Persipura Jayapura Persipura
24. тур Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 2:1 Perseru Badak Lampung FC Badak Lampung