Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 9:15:27
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
163  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
8. тур Фулхэм Фулхэм 1:5 Арсенал Арсенал
8. тур
Саутгемптон Саутгемптон 0:3 ФК Челси Челси
8. тур
Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 0:0 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
8. тур Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид 1:0 Уэска Уэска
8. тур
Атлетико Атлетико Мадрид 1:0 Бетис Бетис
8. тур
Севилья Севилья 2:1 Сельта Виго Сельта Виго
8. тур Эспаньол Эспаньол 3:1 Вильярреал Вильярреал
8. тур
Валенсия Валенсия 1:1 Барселона Барселона
9. тур Бордо Жирондин Бордо 3:0 Нант Нант
9. тур Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 2:0 СМ Кан СМ Кан
9. тур Монако Монако 1:2 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн
9. тур Пари СЖ Пари Сен-Жермен 5:0 Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион
8. тур Дженоа Дженоа 1:3 Парма Парма
8. тур
Лацио Лацио 1:0 Фиорентина Фиорентина
8. тур
Милан Милан 3:1 Кьево Верона Кьево
8. тур Аталанта Аталанта 0:1 Сампдория Сампдория
8. тур
Наполи Наполи 2:0 Сассуоло Сассуоло
8. тур СПАЛ СПАЛ 1:2 Интернационале Интер
7. тур
Фрайбург Фрайбург 0:0 Байер 04 Леверкузен Байер 04
7. тур
Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм 1:2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт А. Франкфурт
7. тур
РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 6:0 Нюрнберг Нюрнберг
7. тур Боавишта Боавишта 1:0 Деспортиву Авеш Авеш
7. тур Бенфика Бенфика 1:0 Порту Порту
7. тур Портимоненси Портимоненси 4:2 Спортинг Лиссабон Спортинг
10. тур Енисей Енисей Красноярск 2:3 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва
10. тур Ахмат Грозный Ахмат Грозный 0:0 Анжи Махачкала Анжи
10. тур Зенит С-Пб Зенит Санкт-Петербург 2:1 ФК Краснодар Краснодар
10. тур ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва 0:1 Локомотив Москва Локо Москва
8. тур Эммен Эммен 3:3 Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард
8. тур Витесс Витесс Арнем 4:0 Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело
8. тур Виллем II Виллем II 1:1 Фейеноорд Роттердам Фейеноорд
8. тур
Аякс Аякс Амстердам 5:0 АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар
10. тур Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем 1:2 Андерлехт Андерлехт
10. тур Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж 3:1 Брюгге Брюгге
10. тур КСА Гент КСА Гент 1:5 Генк Генк
12. тур CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 2:1 CF Monterrey Monterrey
12. тур Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 2:3 CF América América
12. тур León Club León FC 1:2 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
12. тур Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
12. тур Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 1:1 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
12. тур Toluca Deportivo Toluca 2:1 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
28. тур Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 2:2 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
11. тур ФК Львов ФК Львов 1:3 Десна Чернигов Десна
11. тур Шахтер Д. Шахтер Донецк 1:1 Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
11. тур Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 1:0 Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк
11. тур Ворскла Ворскла Полтава 0:2 Арсенал Киев Арсенал Киев
8. тур Й. Малатьяспоp Йени Малатьяспор 4:4 Сивасспор Сивасспор
8. тур Фенербахче Фенербахче 0:0 Башакшехир Башакшехир
8. тур Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 1:3 Трабзонспор Трабзонспор
8. тур Коньяспор Коньяспор 2:2 Бешикташ Бешикташ
6. тур ПАС Ламия ПАС Ламия 1964 1:1 ОФИ Крит ОФИ Крит
6. тур ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники 2:0 Аполлон Смирнис Аполлон Смирнис
6. тур Атромитос Афины Атромитос Афины 1:0 ПАС Янина ПАС Янина
6. тур АЕК Афины АЕК Афины 1:1 Олимпиакос Пирей Олимпиакос
8. тур CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 1:2 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
8. тур CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 2:0 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
8. тур CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 0:0 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
8. тур CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 0:4 Club Atlético Unión CA Unión
8. тур CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 3:0 Club Atlético Belgrano Belgrano
25. тур SIPG Shanghai SIPG 5:0 Guizhou Hengfeng GZ Hengfeng
25. тур GZ R&F Guangzhou R&F 0:3 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
12. тур Bristol City Bristol City 1:2 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
7. тур Брешиа Брешиа 4:1 Calcio Padova Padova
7. тур AS Livorno AS Livorno 1:3 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
7. тур Palermo SSD Palermo 1:0 FC Crotone Crotone
8. тур Сент-Джонстон Сент-Джонстон ФК 0:6 Селтик Глазго Селтик
10. тур Рудеш Рудеш 0:3 Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
10. тур Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит 0:2 Осиек Осиек
10. тур
ФК Ваккер ФК Ваккер Инсбрук 1:0 ЛАСК ЛАСК
10. тур
Рапид Вена Рапид Вена 1:0 СВ Маттерсбург Маттерсбург
10. тур
Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 1:2 Ред Булл Зальцбург Ред Булл
11. тур Земун ФК Земун 1:2 Црвена Звезда Белград Црвена Звезда
32. тур Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 5:1 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
32. тур FC Dallas FC Dallas 2:0 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
32. тур Kansas Sporting Kansas City 1:1 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
32. тур Colorado Colorado Rapids 0:3 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
32. тур Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 1:4 Portland Timbers Timbers
32. тур Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 1:3 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
32. тур D.C. United D.C. United 2:1 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
8. тур Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1:2 Гранада Гранада
8. тур Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:0 Albacete Balompié Albacete
8. тур Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 1:1 Málaga CF Málaga CF
8. тур Elche CF Elche CF 2:1 CD Lugo CD Lugo
8. тур Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1:1 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
9. тур
Унион Берлин Унион Берлин 1:1 Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
9. тур
Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули 3:1 Зандхаузен Зандхаузен
9. тур
Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04 1:2 Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07
11. тур ФК Этыр Этыр Велико-Тырново 1:0 ФК Витоша Бистрица Витоша
11. тур Ботев Враца ПОФК Ботев Враца 1:4 ПФК Лудогорец Разград Лудогорец
11. тур Левски София Левски София 2:0 Славия София Славия София
13. тур Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 2:1 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
13. тур Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 0:2 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas
13. тур Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 0:3 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
29. тур Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 0:0 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
29. тур Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:1 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
29. тур Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 5:1 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
29. тур Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:2 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
10. тур
Тун Тун 2:2 ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих
10. тур
Ксамакс Невшатель Ксамакс 1:1 Сьон Сьон
10. тур
Грассхоппер Грассхоппер Цюрих 2:1 Лугано Лугано
12. тур Хобро Хобро 3:2 ФК Норшелланн Норшелланн
12. тур Хорсенс Хорсенс 1:2 Эсбьерг Эсбьерг
12. тур ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген 4:0 Раннерс ФК Раннерс ФК
12. тур Ольборг Ольборг 1:3 Брондбю Брондбю
12. тур ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн 3:0 Венсюссель Венсюссель
11. тур Д. Кэлэраши Дунэря Кэлэраши 1:1 ФК Волунтари ФК Волунтари
11. тур Сепси Сф. Ге. Сепси Сф. Георге 1:2 Газ Метан Медиаш Газ Метан
11. тур ФКСБ ФКСБ 0:1 Конкордия Кьяжна Кьяжна
13. тур Delfín SC Delfín SC 1:0 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
13. тур Independiente Independiente del Valle 1:3 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
13. тур LDU Quito LDU Quito 0:0 CD Macará CD Macará
8. тур Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 1:1 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
8. тур Baroka FC Baroka FC 0:0 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
8. тур Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 1:0 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
25. тур Хеккен Хеккен 1:1 Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ
25. тур Норрчёпинг ИФК Норрчёпинг 1:1 Юргорденc ИФ Юргорден
25. тур АИК Cольна АИК Cольна 1:1 Эребру СК Эребру СК
25. тур Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 2:4 Хаммарбю ИФ Хаммарбю
11. тур Корона Кельце Корона Кельце 1:1 Ягеллония Белосток Ягеллония
11. тур Арка Гдыня Арка Гдыня 3:1 Заглебие Любин Заглебие Любин
11. тур Краковия Краков Краковия Краков 0:2 Висла Краков Висла Краков
5. тур АЕЛ Лимасол АЕЛ Лимасол 5:1 Алки Ороклини Алки Ороклини
5. тур Омония Никосия Омония Никосия 0:2 Аполлон Лимасол Апол. Лимасол
5. тур Эрмис Арадиппу Эрмис Арадиппу 1:2 АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака
25. тур Русенборг БК Русенборг БК 1:1 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
25. тур Будё/Глимт ФК Будё/Глимт 0:1 Молде ФК Молде ФК
25. тур Start IK Start 1:0 Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08
25. тур Кристиансунн БК Кристиансунн	БК 5:1 Тромсё Тромсё
25. тур Оддс БК Оддс БК 2:0 Ранхейм Тронхейм Ранхейм
25. тур СК Бранн СК Бранн 1:1 Лиллестрём СК Лиллестрём СК
8. тур
Elazigspor Elazigspor 0:5 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
8. тур Boluspor Boluspor 1:1 Giresunspor Giresunspor
8. тур Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 1:0 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
8. тур Adanaspor Adanaspor 2:1 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
10. тур FC Aarau FC Aarau 2:3 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
10. тур
Servette FC Servette FC 2:0 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
25. тур Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 4:0 Unión La Calera La Calera
25. тур Curicó CDP Curicó Unido 3:1 CD Everton CD Everton
25. тур San Luis CD San Luis de Quillota 1:1 Club de Deportes Antofagasta Antofagasta
11. тур
SV Meppen SV Meppen 1:0 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
11. тур
Веен-Висбаден Веен-Висбаден 2:0 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
6. тур Coimbra Académica Coimbra 2:7 Estoril Praia Estoril
6. тур FC Porto B FC Porto B 0:1 FC Arouca Arouca
6. тур Leixões Leixões SC 1:1 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
6. тур Varzim Varzim SC 1:2 Vitória Guimarães SC B Guimarães B
6. тур Braga B SC Braga B 2:0 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
2. тур Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC 2:2 Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC
26. тур Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 4:0 Norrby IF Norrby
26. тур Хельсингборг Хельсингборгc ИФ 1:0 Фалькенбергc ФФ Фалькенберг
26. тур HamKam Hamarkameratene 1:3 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
26. тур Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 1:0 Notodden FK Notodden
26. тур Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 2:0 Florö SK Florö SK
26. тур FK Jerv FK Jerv 0:0 Levanger FK Levanger FK
26. тур Викинг ФК Викинг Ставангер 2:4 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
26. тур Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:2 Мьёндален Мьёндален
26. тур Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 1:0 Sogndal IL Sogndal
26. тур Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 7:2 Asane Fotball Asane Fotball
31. тур КуПС Куопион Паллосеура 2:0 Ильвес Тампере Ильвес
31. тур ИФК Мариехамн ИФК Мариехамн 3:0 ФК Лахти ФК Лахти
31. тур ХИК Хельсинки ХИК Хельсинки 1:0 Ваасан Паллосеура ВПС
11. тур Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава 2:1 ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь
10. тур Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 3:2 FC Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
12. тур НК Триглав НК Триглав Крань 2:4 НД Горица НД Горица