Энерги | 1:2 | Галлешер |
|
Бангладеш | 0:2 | Палестина | ||
Индонезия | 3:0 | Мьянма | ||
Германия U16 | 2:2 | Бельгия Ю16 | ||
Россия Ю-20 | 0:3 | Дания U20 | ||
Англия C | 1:0 | Эстония U23 | ||
Албания | 0:0 | Иордания | ||
Италия | 1:1 | Украина |
Эфиопия | 0:0 | Кения | ||
Замбия | 2:1 | Гвинея-Бисау |
Ботафого | 1:1 | Васко да Гама |
Пайсанду | 1:1 | КРБ | ||
Крисиума | 0:1 | Бразил |
SCC Berlin | 0:2 | Füchse Berlin |
Victoria Seelow | 2:3 | E'hüttenstadt |
GW Firrel | 2:2 | H. Friesoythe |
SV Rödinghausen | 2:1 | Пройссен Мюнсте |
|
|
FC Gütersloh | 0:2 | SV Lippstadt 08 | ||
C. Wiemelhausen | 1:5 | 1.FC Kaan-M. | ||
SpVg Brakel | 0:1 | 1.FC Gievenbeck | ||
Meinerzhagen | 0:1 | TuS Haltern |
Juv. Unida (G) | 2:0 | DEPRO | ||
Sol de Mayo | 1:0 | Cipolletti | ||
Sansinena | 0:0 | Villa Mitre | ||
Deportivo Madry | 1:3 | CA Alvarado | ||
San Martín (F) | 0:1 | Boca Unidos |
Монтеррей | 1:0 | Керетаро |
Тигрес | 0:0 | Кукута |
Хуниор | 4:3 | Депортес Толима |
Касива Рейсол | 1:1 | Сёнан Беллмаре | ||
Касима Антлерс | 1:2 | Йокогама Ф. М. |
Дибба Фуджайра | 1:0 | Иттихад Кальба | ||
Аль-Наср | 3:0 | Шарджа | ||
Аль-Джазира | 0:2 | Аль-Айн |
Белуиздад | 0:1 | УСМ Алжир |
Аль-Ахли | 3:2 | Терсана | ||
Вади Дегла | 4:1 | Эль-Гуна | ||
Макаса | 2:0 | A. Abou Kheir |
Penn FC | 1:3 | НЙ Ред Буллз II | ||
Луисвилл | 2:1 | Север. Каролина | ||
Nashville SC | 2:2 | Торонто II |
Карвина | 2:0 | SILON Таборско |
Нюкёбинг | 1:2 | Вайле |
Джиана Эрминио | 0:1 | АльбиноЛеффе | ||
Имолезе | 4:2 | Пистойезе | ||
Самбенедеттезе | 5:2 пен. | АЮ Фано | ||
ФеральпиСало | 1:0 | Виртус Верона | ||
Алессандрия | 2:0 | Albissola |
Тюмень | 4:1 пен. | ЦСКА Москва |
Сахалин | 5:0 | Сибирь-2 | ||
Динамо Бн | 2:1 | Чита | ||
Иртыш Омск | 1:2 | Иркутск |
Урал-2 | 2:0 | Сызрань-2003 | ||
ФК Уфа-2 | 0:3 | Носта | ||
Зенит-Ижевск | 1:1 | Лада Тольятти | ||
Звезда Пермь | 2:0 | Волга Ульяновск | ||
КАМАЗ | 1:1 | Челябинск |
Биолог | 0:1 | Черноморец Нов. | ||
Легион | 1:0 | В. Понедельник | ||
СКА Ростов | 0:0 | Ангушт Назрань | ||
Машук-КМВ | 2:0 | Краснодар 3 | ||
Дружба Майкоп | 0:3 | Волгарь | ||
Чайка | 5:0 | Спартак Нч | ||
Кубань | 3:2 | Динамо Ставр. |
Swit N.D.M. | 0:1 | Unia Skierniewice |
Карлсруэ | 2:0 | FCA Walldorf | ||
FC Nöttingen | 1:0 | F. Heddesheim |
Xelajú | 3:1 | Chiantla |
Вильцинг | 0:0 | Kirchanschöring | ||
Мюнхен 1860 II | 3:1 | TuS Holzkirchen |
Мес | 3:3 | Хавадар | ||
Khooneh | 3:2 | Baadraan | ||
Navad Urmia FC | 1:0 | Алюминий | ||
Малаван | 1:3 | Гол Гохар | ||
Qashqai Shiraz | 0:1 | Мес Керман |
Sh. Hamedan | 0:1 | Moghavemat | ||
Chooka Talesh | 2:1 | Damash Gilan |
Stmk.-Sturm U18 | 2:2 | AKA Admira U18 |
ATSV Erlangen | 0:2 | Унтерхахинг |
|
|
Бухбах | 0:2 | Мюнхен 1860 |
|
FC Noswendel/W. | 0:11 | Эльферсберг |
|
CA Morelia U20 | 2:0 | Santos U20 |
Исландия U17 | 2:2 | Украина Ю17 | ||
Босния U17 | 8:0 | Гибралтар U17 | ||
Беларусь Ю17 | 2:2 | Wales U17 | ||
Португалия U17 | 10:0 | Казахстан U17 |