Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 16:56:34
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
34  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
2. тур
Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс 1:1 Манчестер Юнайтед Манчестер Юн.
6. тур Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 2:1 ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва
3. тур Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 2:0 Club Atlético Aldosivi Aldosivi
3. тур CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 1:0 Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
3. тур CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 2:1 Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia
1. тур Фенербахче Фенербахче 5:0 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK Gazisehir
5. тур Necaxa Club Necaxa 3:0 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
5. тур FC Juárez FC Juárez 0:2 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
24. тур Timbers Portland Timbers 0:2 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
4. тур Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем 3:1 Шарлеруа Шарлеруа
4. тур AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 2:2 ЕА Генгам Генгам
6. тур Junior FC Junior FC 1:0 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
6. тур Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 3:1 AD Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
6. тур Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1:0 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
15. тур Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 1:0 Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) Avaí FC
2. тур Тондела Тондела 1:2 Портимоненси Портимоненси
6. тур ФК Волунтари ФК Волунтари 0:3 Газ Метан Медиаш Газ Метан
6. тур Астра Джурджу Астра Джурджу 1:1 ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул
5. тур
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1:2 FC Bayern Munich II FC Bayern II
3. тур
Оснабрюк Оснабрюк 4:0 Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98
22. тур CS Emelec CS Emelec 1:3 Independiente del Valle Independiente
5. тур Корона Кельце Корона Кельце 0:1 Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин
20. тур Юргорден Юргорденc ИФ 3:0 АФК Эскильстуна АФК Эскильстуна
20. тур Хельсингборг Хельсингборгc ИФ 1:2 ИФК Гётеборг ИФК Гётеборг
20. тур Эльфсборг ИФ Эльфсборг 4:1 Эстерсундc ФК Эстерсунд
6. тур Орхус Орхус 2:0 Хорсенс Хорсенс
18. тур Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08 1:1 ФК Будё/Глимт Будё/Глимт
6. тур Лок. Пловдив Локомотив Пловдив 3:1 ФК Дунав Русе ФК Дунав
20. тур ФК Лахти ФК Лахти 3:2 ФК Хонка ФК Хонка
20. тур СИК Сейняйоки СИК	Сейняйоки 0:0 Рованиемен Паллосеура РоПС
20. тур ВПС Ваасан Паллосеура 2:1 ИФК Мариехамн ИФК Мариехамн
20. тур Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 0:0 IK Brage Brage
1. тур Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 1:1 Keciörengücü Keciörengücü
19. тур Waterford FC Waterford FC 1:5 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
Zhe Jiang Zhe Jiang CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1:2 Jiangsu Suning
Pengfei Xie Pengfei Xie JS Suning Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 0:2 Jiangsu Suning
Ivan Santini Ivan Santini JS Suning Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 0:1 Jiangsu Suning
L. Rodríguez L. Rodríguez CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 2:1 Clube Atlético Mineiro
Guillermo Ortiz Guillermo Ortiz CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 1:1 Clube Atlético Mineiro