Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 3:00:04
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
50  Матчи
01  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
2. тур
Кёльн Кёльн 1:3 Боруссия Дортмунд Дортмунд
2. тур Гранада Гранада 0:1 Севилья Севилья
2. тур Леванте Леванте 2:1 Вильярреал Вильярреал
3. тур Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 2:0 Эвертон Эвертон
5. тур Генк Генк 1:0 Андерлехт Андерлехт
quarter-finals River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 2:0 Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
quarter-finals Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 0:0 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
4. тур
Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ 0:0 Штуттгарт Штуттгарт
4. тур
Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98 0:0 Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден
2. тур Бешикташ Бешикташ 3:0 Гёзтепе Гёзтепе
24. тур Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:2 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
24. тур Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:2 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
24. тур Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1:6 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
2. тур Albacete Albacete Balompié 1:0 Жирона Жирона
7. тур ФК Поли Яссы ФК Политехника Яссы 2:2 CF Chindia Targoviste Chindia
7. тур КС У Крайова КС У Крайова 1:0 Астра Джурджу Астра Джурджу
7. тур Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 1:2 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
7. тур Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 1:2 CD América de Cali CD América
5. тур FC Niort FC Chamois Niort 1:1 СМ Кан СМ Кан
5. тур FC Le Mans FC Le Mans 1:2 FC Лорьян Лорьян
5. тур Clermont Foot Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 1:1 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
5. тур AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 3:1 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
5. тур FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 3:0 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
5. тур AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1:0 Paris FC Paris FC
5. тур FC Chambly FC Chambly 0:0 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
5. тур Rodez AF Rodez AF 3:3 US Orléans US Orléans
25. тур Kansas Sporting Kansas City 1:0 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
3. тур Витория Сетубал Витория Сетубал 0:0 Морейренсе Морейренсе
3. тур Риу Ави Риу Ави 5:1 Деспортиву Авеш Авеш
1. тур AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 0:0 Benevento Calcio Benevento
1. тур Неа Саламис Неа Саламина Фамагуста 1:2 Пафос ФК Пафос ФК
6. тур Ягеллония Ягеллония Белосток 3:2 Висла Краков Висла Краков
7. тур Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц 2:0 ФК Теплице ФК Теплице
7. тур Баник Острава Баник Острава 3:0 1.ФК Словацко Словацко
6. тур
Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04 2:2 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
7. тур Хобро Хобро 0:0 Оденсе Оденсе
5. тур FAC Floridsdorfer AC 0:0 FC Liefering FC Liefering
5. тур Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 8:5 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
5. тур
ФК Ваккер ФК Ваккер Инсбрук 2:1 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
5. тур
СВ Рид СВ Рид 1:2 Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902
5. тур Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 2:3 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
5. тур SV Horn SV Horn 1:4 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
7. тур FC Tsarsko Selo FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2:1 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
7. тур Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali 0:0 Черно Mоре Варна Черно Mоре
2. тур Boluspor Boluspor 0:0 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
3. тур
Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 1:2 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
3. тур Benfica B SL Benfica B 2:1 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
3. тур Morton Greenock Morton FC 3:2 Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
6. тур ФК Сеница ФК Сеница 1:3 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Злате Моравце
21. тур Хельсинки ИФК Хельсинки ИФК 2:2 Ильвес Тампере Ильвес
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда встреча
F. Formiliano F. Formiliano Peñarol Rampla Juniors FC 0:2 CA Peñarol
T. Fernández T. Fernández Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 1:4 Defensor Sporting Club
Enzo Martínez Enzo Martínez Peñarol Rampla Juniors FC 0:1 CA Peñarol
I. Laquintana I. Laquintana Defensor Cerro Largo FC 0:4 Defensor Sporting Club
Martín Correa Martín Correa Defensor Cerro Largo FC 0:3 Defensor Sporting Club