Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 15:15:07
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
164  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
3. тур Борнмут Борнмут 1:3 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
3. тур
Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм Хотспур 0:1 Ньюкасл Юнайтед Ньюкасл
3. тур
Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс 1:1 Бернли Бернли
2. тур Мальорка Мальорка 0:1 Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад
2. тур Алавес Депортиво Алавес 0:0 Эспаньол Эспаньол
2. тур Леганес Леганес 0:1 Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико
2. тур
Барселона Барселона 5:2 Бетис Бетис
3. тур Монако Монако 2:2 Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик
3. тур Страсбур Страсбур 0:2 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн
3. тур Пари СЖ Пари Сен-Жермен 4:0 ФК Тулуза Тулуза
2. тур
РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 2:1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт А. Франкфурт
2. тур
Герта Герта Берлин 0:3 Вольфсбург Вольфсбург
1. тур Удинезе Удинезе 1:0 Милан Милан
1. тур
Рома Рома 3:3 Дженоа Дженоа
1. тур Сампдория Сампдория 0:3 Лацио Лацио
1. тур Торино Торино 2:1 Сассуоло Сассуоло
1. тур Кальяри Кальяри 0:1 Брешиа Брешиа
1. тур СПАЛ СПАЛ 2:3 Аталанта Аталанта
1. тур Эллас Верона Эллас Верона 1:1 Болонья Болонья
7. тур ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва 3:0 Ахмат Грозный Ахмат Грозный
7. тур Крылья Советов Крылья Советов Самара 1:2 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва
7. тур Ростов ФК Ростов 2:1 Рубин Казань Рубин Казань
7. тур Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула 2:1 ФК Оренбург Оренбург
3. тур Маритиму Маритиму 2:3 Тондела Тондела
3. тур Санта-Клара Санта-Клара 0:0 Белененсиш Белененсиш
3. тур Портимоненси Портимоненси 1:3 Спортинг Лиссабон Спортинг
3. тур Gil Vicente Gil Vicente FC 1:1 Брага Брага
3. тур Витория Витория Гимарайнш 1:1 FC Famalicão Famalicão
4. тур Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 2:0 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
4. тур Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2:1 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
4. тур CA Unión Club Atlético Unión 1:2 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
4. тур Central Córdoba Club Atlético Central Córdoba (SdE) 0:0 Racing Club Racing Club
4. тур River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 0:1 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
5. тур Карпаты Карпаты Львов 0:1 Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
5. тур Шахтер Д. Шахтер Донецк 5:1 ФК Мариуполь Мариуполь
2. тур Ризеспор Ризеспор 2:1 Сивасспор Сивасспор
2. тур Трабзонспор Трабзонспор 2:1 Йени Малатьяспор Й. Малатьяспоp
2. тур Галатасарай Галатасарай 1:1 Коньяспор Коньяспор
2. тур Антальяспор Антальяспор 0:2 Denizlispor Denizlispor
6. тур Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 0:4 Club León FC León
6. тур CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 1:1 Puebla FC Puebla FC
6. тур CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 3:1 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
6. тур Toluca Deportivo Toluca 2:0 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
5. тур
Ред Булл Ред Булл Зальцбург 5:0 Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг Адмира Ваккер
5. тур
Хартберг Хартберг 2:2 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
5. тур
Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 2:0 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
5. тур Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж 2:1 Кортрейк Кортрейк
5. тур Мускрон Руаяль Мускрон 2:0 Эйпен Эйпен
16. тур Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 2:0 São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
16. тур Santos FC Santos FC 3:3 Fortaleza Esporte Clube Fortaleza
16. тур Goiás EC Goiás Esporte Clube 2:1 Sport Club Internacional Internacional
5. тур
Суонси Сити Суонси Сити 3:0 Birmingham City Birmingham
2. тур Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1:1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
2. тур Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1:1 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано
2. тур Уэска Уэска 3:1 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
2. тур CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 3:2 CD Numancia CD Numancia
2. тур Extremadura Extremadura UD 1:2 CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
1. тур Атромитос Афины Атромитос Афины 1:1 AE Лариса AE Лариса
1. тур Паниониос Паниониос Афины 1:2 Volos NPS Volos NPS
1. тур ПАОК Салоники ПАОК Салоники 2:1 Панетоликос Панетоликос
1. тур АЕК Афины АЕК Афины 1:2 AO Ксанти AO Ксанти
4. тур
Карлсруэ Карлсруэ 2:4 Гамбург Гамбург
4. тур
Нюрнберг Нюрнберг 1:0 Оснабрюк Оснабрюк
4. тур
Хайденхайм Хайденхайм 0:2 Зандхаузен Зандхаузен
4. тур
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 0:3 АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг
4. тур Утрехт Утрехт 1:2 ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло
4. тур Зволле Зволле 2:2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
7. тур Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2:0 Раннерс ФК Раннерс ФК
7. тур Эсбьерг Эсбьерг 2:2 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
7. тур СённерйюскE СённерйюскE 0:2 ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн
7. тур Брондбю Брондбю 0:3 Орхус Орхус
7. тур ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген 3:1 ФК Норшелланн Норшелланн
25. тур NYCFC New York City FC 2:1 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
25. тур Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 3:1 D.C. United D.C. United
25. тур Toronto FC Toronto FC 2:1 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
25. тур Revolution New England Revolution 2:1 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
25. тур Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 3:1 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
25. тур Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 2:0 Colorado Rapids Colorado
3. тур Сент-Миррен Сент-Миррен ФК 0:1 Глазго Рейнджерс Рейнджерс
7. тур ФК Дунав ФК Дунав Русе 1:1 ЦСКА София ЦСКА София
7. тур Лудогорец ПФК Лудогорец Разград 0:0 Славия София Славия София
7. тур Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав 4:2 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice C. Budejovice
7. тур Виктория Пльзен Виктория Пльзень 4:0 СФК Опава СФК Опава
7. тур Слован Либерец Слован Либерец 3:1 Спарта Прага Спарта Прага
5. тур
Сьон Сьон 2:1 Люцерн Люцерн
5. тур
Санкт-Галлен Санкт-Галлен 1879 3:2 Лугано Лугано
5. тур
Тун Тун 0:4 Servette FC Servette FC
7. тур ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул 4:0 ФК Волунтари ФК Волунтари
7. тур Газ Метан Газ Метан Медиаш 4:0 ФКСБ ФКСБ
8. тур Junior FC Junior FC 0:1 Once Caldas Once Caldas
8. тур Cúcuta Dep. Cúcuta Deportivo 2:1 CD La Equidad Seguros SA CD La Equidad
8. тур Millonarios Millonarios FC 2:1 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
8. тур Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas FC 0:1 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
8. тур Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 1:0 CD Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
6. тур ХНК Горица ХНК Горица 1:1 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
6. тур Осиек Осиек 1:0 Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит
1. тур Эмполи Эмполи 2:1 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
1. тур Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 2:1 Кьево Верона Кьево
21. тур Норрчёпинг ИФК Норрчёпинг 5:0 Хельсингборгc ИФ Хельсингборг
21. тур Эстерсунд Эстерсундc ФК 1:3 АИК Cольна АИК Cольна
21. тур АФК Эскильстуна АФК Эскильстуна 0:2 Хеккен Хеккен
21. тур Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ 0:1 Юргорденc ИФ Юргорден
6. тур Гурник Забже Гурник Забже 3:0 Корона Кельце Корона Кельце
6. тур LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 2:3 Легия Варшава Легия Варшава
6. тур Заглебие Любин Заглебие Любин 0:3 Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
19. тур CD Everton CD Everton 0:2 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
19. тур Curicó CDP Curicó Unido 2:2 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
19. тур CD Iquique Club Deportes Iquique 2:2 Universidad Concepción UdeConce
19. тур U. de Chile Club Universidad de Chile 1:1 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
19. тур Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 4:3 Club de Deportes Antofagasta Antofagasta
23. тур Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 0:2 LDU Quito LDU Quito
23. тур Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 4:0 CD América de Quito CD América
23. тур CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 0:1 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
23. тур Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 4:2 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
6. тур Сло. Братиcлава Слован Братиcлава 1:1 МСК Жилина МСК Жилина
6. тур ФК Нитра ФК Нитра 1:2 ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда Дунайcка Cтреда
1. тур АЕЛ Лимасол АЕЛ Лимасол 0:0 Анортосис Фамагуста Анортосис
4. тур Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 4:2 Deportivo Municipal Municipal
4. тур Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima 3:2 Academia Deportiva Cantolao A.D. Cantolao
4. тур USM Porres Universidad San Martín de Porres 2:2 Molinos El Pirata Molinos
4. тур Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 2:1 Sporting Cristal Lima Sport. Cristal
4. тур CSD Alianza Alianza Universidad 2:1 UTC Cajamarca Club UTC
4. тур Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci 1:0 Universitario de Deportes Universitario
19. тур Молде ФК Молде ФК 2:2 Оддс БК Оддс БК
19. тур СК Бранн СК Бранн 2:3 Тромсё Тромсё
19. тур Хёугесунн ФК Хёугесунн 0:2 Лиллестрём СК Лиллестрём СК
19. тур Кристиансунн БК Кристиансунн	БК 4:0 Мьёндален Мьёндален
19. тур Викинг ФК Викинг Ставангер 2:2 Ранхейм Тронхейм Ранхейм
19. тур Стрёмсгодсет Стрёмсгодсет 2:1 Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08
6. тур Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш 2:1 ФК Спартак Суботица Спартак
6. тур FK TSC FK TSC Backa Topola 2:0 FK Indjija Indjija
7. тур НК Триглав НК Триглав Крань 0:6 НК Целе НК Целе
7. тур Рудар Веленье Рудар Веленье 2:2 NK Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
7. тур НК Марибор НК Марибор 4:0 NK Bravo NK Bravo
19. тур Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск 3:1 ФК Гомель ФК Гомель
3. тур Farense SC Farense 1:3 FC Porto B FC Porto B
3. тур Насьонал Насьонал 0:0 CD Mafra Mafra
3. тур Varzim Varzim SC 0:1 Leixões SC Leixões
3. тур Casa Pia Casa Pia AC 0:1 Estoril Praia Estoril
3. тур Baroka FC Baroka FC 0:0 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
6. тур Juventud Juventud de Las Piedras 0:2 Club Nacional Nacional
6. тур Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 1:2 Liverpool FC Montevideo Liverpool FC
6. тур CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 0:1 CA Fénix CA Fénix
6. тур Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 3:1 Danubio FC Danubio FC
6. тур
Waldh. Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim 4:3 Дуйсбург Дуйсбург
6. тур
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0:3 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
2. тур Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 4:1 Giresunspor Giresunspor
2. тур Menemen Spor Menemen Spor 0:4 Hatayspor Hatayspor
2. тур Бурсаспор Бурсаспор 2:1 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
2. тур Adanaspor Adanaspor 3:2 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
21. тур Frej IK Frej 2:3 Degerfors IF Degerfors
21. тур Östers IF Östers IF 1:3 Örgryte IS Örgryte
21. тур Mjällby Mjällby AIF 3:2 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd
21. тур GAIS GAIS Göteborg 2:0 IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
5. тур A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3:1 FC Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
21. тур ИФК Мариехамн ИФК Мариехамн 1:0 СИК	Сейняйоки СИК Сейняйоки
21. тур РоПС Рованиемен Паллосеура 3:0 ФК Лахти ФК Лахти
20. тур HamKam Hamarkameratene 1:2 Notodden FK Notodden
20. тур Sogndal Sogndal IL 2:1 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
20. тур Raufoss IL Raufoss IL 1:2 IK Start Start
20. тур Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 1:1 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
20. тур KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 5:1 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
20. тур FK Jerv FK Jerv 5:1 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
20. тур Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 0:4 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen