Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 14:53:11
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
117  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
1. тур Вест Хэм Вест Хэм Юнайтед 0:5 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
1. тур
Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас 0:0 Эвертон Эвертон
1. тур Уотфорд Уотфорд 0:3 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион Брайтон
1. тур
Бернли Бернли 3:0 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон
1. тур Борнмут Борнмут 1:1 Шеффилд Юнайтед Шеффилд Юнайтед
1. тур
Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм Хотспур 3:1 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла
1st round
Alem. Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1:4 Байер 04 Леверкузен Байер 04
1st round SV Drochtersen SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:5 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен Шальке 04
1st round
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 2:0 Майнц 05 Майнц 05
1st round SC Verl SC Verl 2:1 Аугсбург Аугсбург
1st round
Магдебург Магдебург 0:1В доп. время Фрайбург Фрайбург
1st round FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen 1:3В доп. время Фортуна Дюссельдорф Ф. Дюссельдорф
1st round Viktoria Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:1 Арминия Арминия
1st round TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 0:3 Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден
1st round W. Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1:4 Эрцгебирге Ауэ Эрцгебирге Ауэ
1st round
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 7:8По пен. Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм
1st round SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 0:2 Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
1st round KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 2:3 Бохум Бохум
1st round SV Atlas SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1:6 Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен
1. тур Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 0:2 Стад Реймс Стад Реймс
1. тур СКО Анже СКО Анже 3:1 Жирондин Бордо Бордо
1. тур Монпелье Монпелье 0:1 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн
1. тур Ницца Ницца 2:1 Амьен Амьен
1. тур Дижон Дижон 1:2 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
1. тур Стад Брестуа 29 Стад Брестуа 29 1:1 ФК Тулуза Тулуза
5. тур Оренбург ФК Оренбург 2:2 ФК Тамбов Тамбов
5. тур Динамо Москва Динамо Москва 0:2 Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит С-Пб
5. тур Краснодар ФК Краснодар 1:0 Рубин Казань Рубин Казань
2. тур Гронинген Гронинген 1:3 FC Twente Enschede FC Twente
2. тур
Аякс Аякс Амстердам 5:0 Эммен Эммен
2. тур Виллем II Виллем II 0:2 Витесс Арнем Витесс
1. тур Санта-Клара Санта-Клара 0:2 FC Famalicão Famalicão
1. тур Gil Vicente Gil Vicente FC 2:1 Порту Порту
1. тур Бенфика Бенфика 5:0 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
2. тур Leeds Leeds United 1:1 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
2. тур Фулхэм Фулхэм 2:0 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
2. тур
QPR Queens Park Rangers 1:1 Хаддерсфилд Таун Хаддерсфилд
2. тур Charlton Charlton Athletic 3:1 Сток Сити Сток Сити
2. тур
Вест Бром Вест Бромвич Альбион 1:1 Millwall FC Millwall
2. тур Derby Derby County 0:0 Суонси Сити Суонси Сити
2. тур Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити 2:1 Luton Town Luton
2. тур Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 0:1 Brentford FC Brentford
2. тур Hull City Hull City AFC 2:1 Reading FC Reading
2. тур Birmingham Birmingham City 1:1 Bristol City Bristol City
2. тур Preston NE Preston North End 3:0 Wigan Athletic Wigan
2. тур Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 2:0 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
3. тур Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 1:2 Шахтер Донецк Шахтер Д.
3. тур ФК Александрия ФК Александрия 2:1 Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк
3. тур Ворскла Ворскла Полтава 3:2 ФК Львов ФК Львов
14. тур São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 3:2 Santos FC Santos FC
14. тур Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 4:1 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense
3. тур Остенде Остенде 0:2 Брюгге Брюгге
3. тур Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге 1:3 Кортрейк Кортрейк
3. тур Эйпен Эйпен 1:1 Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен
3. тур Генк Генк 0:2 Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем
4. тур Morelia Monarcas Morelia 0:1 CF Monterrey Monterrey
4. тур Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 1:2 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
4. тур Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 1:0 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
3. тур
Ред Булл Ред Булл Зальцбург 5:2 Вольфсберг АК Вольфсберг АК
3. тур
Рапид Вена Рапид Вена 2:1 СК Райндорф Альтах Райндорф Альтах
3. тур
Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг 0:1 ЛАСК ЛАСК
4. тур
Санкт-Галлен Санкт-Галлен 1879 2:3 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз
4. тур
Базель Базель 1893 3:1 Servette FC Servette FC
2. тур Мотеруэлл ФК Мотеруэлл ФК 2:5 Селтик Глазго Селтик
23. тур Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 3:3 New England Revolution Revolution
23. тур HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 0:3 Shandong Luneng Taishan SD Luneng
23. тур TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 2:1 Wuhan Zall WH Zall
22. тур H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:1 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
22. тур Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1:0 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
22. тур Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:1 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
22. тур Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 3:0 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
22. тур Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1:1 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
22. тур FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1:0 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
22. тур Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
5. тур Газ Метан Газ Метан Медиаш 1:0 Астра Джурджу Астра Джурджу
5. тур ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 3:0 ФК Германштадт ФК Германштадт
3. тур Clermont Foot Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 1:1 RC Lens Lens
4. тур Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин 1:0 Висла Краков Висла Краков
4. тур Заглебие Любин Заглебие Любин 2:0 Арка Гдыня Арка Гдыня
4. тур Гурник Забже Гурник Забже 1:0 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
17. тур Русенборг БК Русенборг БК 5:2 Тромсё Тромсё
21. тур CD Macará CD Macará 1:0 CD América de Quito CD América
21. тур Independiente Independiente del Valle 2:3 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
21. тур Delfín SC Delfín SC 2:1 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
5. тур Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив 0:2 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo
5. тур Левски София Левски София 1:3 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
19. тур Юргорден Юргорденc ИФ 4:0 ИК Сириус Сириус
19. тур ГИФ Сундсвалль ГИФ Сундсвалль 1:1 Эстерсундc ФК Эстерсунд
2. тур Polokwane City Polokwane City FC 1:0 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
2. тур Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 1:0 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
4. тур FK TSC FK TSC Backa Topola 1:0 ФК Чукарички Чукарички
4. тур Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш 2:1 ФК Вождовац Вождовац
4. тур Рад ФК Рад 1:0 FK Indjija Indjija
4. тур Javor-Matis FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica 3:1 ФК Мачва Шабац Мачва
2nd round Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 5:1 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
4. тур Локомотива Локомотива Загреб 4:1 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
1. тур Насьонал Насьонал 3:0 Шавиш Шавиш
1. тур Varzim Varzim SC 0:0 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
1. тур Mafra CD Mafra 3:2 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
1. тур Farense SC Farense 3:1 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia
4. тур Ружомберок МФК Ружомберок 2:3 МСК Жилина МСК Жилина
4. тур Сло. Братиcлава Слован Братиcлава 4:0 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Злате Моравце
4. тур АС Тренчин АС Тренчин 2:1 ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда Дунайcка Cтреда
4. тур Михаловце МФК Земплин Михаловце 3:0 ФК Сеница ФК Сеница
4. тур ФК Нитра ФК Нитра 3:2 ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь
4. тур Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 3:1 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
4. тур Juventud Juventud de Las Piedras 1:2 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
4. тур Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 1:1 Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo
4. тур Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 0:0 Club Nacional Nacional
5. тур НК Триглав НК Триглав Крань 1:3 НШ Мура НШ Мура
5. тур НК Марибор НК Марибор 4:2 NK Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
19. тур ХИК Хельсинки ХИК Хельсинки 4:0 ФК Лахти ФК Лахти
19. тур КуПС Куопион Паллосеура 2:0 ФК Интер Турку ФК Интер
19. тур ФК Хонка ФК Хонка 0:0 СИК	Сейняйоки СИК Сейняйоки
19. тур Halmstad Halmstads BK 2:0 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd
19. тур Norrby Norrby IF 1:0 Degerfors IF Degerfors
17. тур KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 3:0 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf