Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 23:14:10
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
44  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
1. тур Монако Монако 0:3 Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион
1st round
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 0:2 Боруссия Дортмунд Дортмунд
1st round
Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04 0:1 Нюрнберг Нюрнберг
1st round
Зандхаузен Зандхаузен 0:1 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах Мёнхенгладбах
1. тур
Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 4:1 Норвич Сити Норвич
3. тур Андерлехт Андерлехт 0:0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
23. тур GZ R&F Guangzhou R&F 2:2 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
23. тур DL Yifang Dalian Yifang 2:2 Jiangsu Suning JS Suning
23. тур HN Jianye Henan Jianye 2:1 Beijing Renhe BJ Renhe
4. тур Осиек Осиек 0:0 Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
4. тур Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда Белград 2:0 ФК Младост Лучани Младост
23. тур NYCFC New York City FC 3:2 Houston Dynamo Houston
5. тур ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген 2:0 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
5. тур Оденсе Оденсе 1:0 Раннерс ФК Раннерс ФК
1. тур Портимоненси Портимоненси 0:0 Белененсиш Белененсиш
3. тур Труа ES Труа AC 1:2 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
3. тур Генгам ЕА Генгам 1:0 US Orléans US Orléans
3. тур AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1:2 СМ Кан СМ Кан
3. тур AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 1:1 FC Лорьян Лорьян
3. тур FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 1:0 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
3. тур FC Niort FC Chamois Niort 3:0 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
3. тур FC Chambly FC Chambly 0:0 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
3. тур FC Le Mans FC Le Mans 1:2 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
3. тур Rodez AF Rodez AF 2:1 Paris FC Paris FC
4. тур Лех Познань Лех Познань 1:3 Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав
2. тур Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 4:1 ВВВ-Венло ВВВ-Венло
2. тур Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 1:1 Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
5. тур Ac. Clinceni Academica Clinceni 3:1 CF Chindia Targoviste Chindia
5. тур ФК Поли Яссы ФК Политехника Яссы 2:0 Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест
5. тур Ботев Враца ПОФК Ботев Враца 1:1 Черно Mоре Варна Черно Mоре
5. тур Славия София Славия София 2:1 Этыр Велико-Тырново ФК Этыр
17. тур Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 0:0 IK Start Start
3. тур SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2:0 FC Liefering FC Liefering
3. тур Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 0:2 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
3. тур FAC Floridsdorfer AC 2:0 ФК Ваккер Инсбрук ФК Ваккер
3. тур Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 0:0 SV Horn SV Horn
3. тур FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 0:0 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
3. тур Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 0:1 FC Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
3. тур Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1:0 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
4. тур
Грассхоппер Грассхоппер Цюрих 0:1 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
2. тур Partick Thistle Partick Thistle FC 1:2 Dundee United FC Dundee United
5. тур NK Bravo NK Bravo 0:1 Алюминий Кидричево НК Алюминий
19. тур Хельсинки ИФК Хельсинки ИФК 3:2 Кокколан Палло-Веикот Кокколан ПВ
19. тур Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 2:2 IK Frej Frej