Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 20:59:24
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
127  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
14. тур Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 3:1 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
14. тур Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 2:1 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
14. тур Internacional Sport Club Internacional 0:0 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
14. тур Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 2:2 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
14. тур Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 2:1 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
14. тур Avaí FC Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) 2:2 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
1. тур Ньюкасл Ньюкасл Юнайтед 0:1 Арсенал Арсенал
1. тур
Лестер Лестер Сити 0:0 Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс Вулверхэмптон
1. тур
Манчестер Юн. Манчестер Юнайтед 4:0 ФК Челси Челси
1. тур Лилль Лилль 2:1 Нант Нант
1. тур Страсбур Страсбур 1:1 Мец Мец
1. тур Пари СЖ Пари Сен-Жермен 3:0 Ним Олимпик Ним Олимпик
1st round
Waldh. Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim 3:5 Айнтрахт Франкфурт А. Франкфурт
1st round VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt 1:5 Герта Берлин Герта
1st round
Оснабрюк Оснабрюк 2:3 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
1st round G. Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 0:6 Унион Берлин Унион Берлин
1st round SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 5:7По пен. Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07
1st round VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 6:7По пен. Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули
1st round FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr 0:6 Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль
1st round FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 1:6 Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98
1st round Saarbrücken 1.FC Saarbrücken 3:2 Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург
1st round
Веен-Висбаден Веен-Висбаден 5:6По пен. Кёльн Кёльн
1st round
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 7:8По пен. Гамбург Гамбург
1st round
Дуйсбург Дуйсбург 2:0 Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт
5. тур Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула 1:0 ФК Уфа Уфа
5. тур Локо Москва Локомотив Москва 4:0 Урал Екатеринбург Урал
5. тур ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва 0:0 ФК Сочи Сочи
5. тур Ахмат Грозный Ахмат Грозный 1:3 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва
1. тур Боавишта Боавишта 2:1 Деспортиву Авеш Авеш
1. тур Маритиму Маритиму 1:1 Спортинг Лиссабон Спортинг
1. тур Брага Брага 3:1 Морейренсе Морейренсе
2. тур Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард 1:1 Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело
2. тур
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 0:2 АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар
2. тур Херенвен Херенвен 1:1 Фейеноорд Роттердам Фейеноорд
2. тур Утрехт Утрехт 3:1 Зволле Зволле
2. тур
ПСВ ПСВ Эйндховен 3:1 АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг
23. тур BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 1:3 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
23. тур CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1:1 Tianjin Tianhai TJ Tianhai
4. тур Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 2:1 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
4. тур CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 2:0 FC Juárez FC Juárez
4. тур Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 3:1 Club Necaxa Necaxa
4. тур Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 3:0 Atlético de San Luis San Luis
4. тур Toluca Deportivo Toluca 0:1 CF América América
3. тур Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден 2:1 Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж
3. тур Шарлеруа Шарлеруа 2:1 Антверпен Антверпен
3. тур Мускрон Руаяль Мускрон 2:1 КСА Гент КСА Гент
5. тур Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali 2:5 Локомотив Пловдив Лок. Пловдив
5. тур Лудогорец ПФК Лудогорец Разград 0:0 ЦСКА София ЦСКА София
23. тур Toronto FC Toronto FC 1:1 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
23. тур Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 2:2 FC Cincinnati Cincinnati
23. тур FC Dallas FC Dallas 5:3 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
23. тур Kansas Sporting Kansas City 1:2 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
23. тур Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 3:2 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
23. тур Colorado Colorado Rapids 2:1 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
23. тур Timbers Portland Timbers 3:1 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
23. тур Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 2:1 New York City FC NYCFC
2. тур Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 6:1 Хиберниан ФК Хиберниан ФК
5. тур ФК Яблонец ФК Яблонец 2:1 СФК Опава СФК Опава
5. тур Виктория Пльзен Виктория Пльзень 0:2 1.ФК Словацко Словацко
5. тур Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав 4:3 Спарта Прага Спарта Прага
5. тур КС У Крайова КС У Крайова 0:1 Сепси Сф. Георге Сепси Сф. Ге.
5. тур ФКСБ ФКСБ 1:3 ФК Волунтари ФК Волунтари
4. тур
Лугано Лугано 0:1 Сьон Сьон
4. тур
Люцерн Люцерн 0:2 Тун Тун
4. тур
ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих 2:2 Невшатель Ксамакс Ксамакс
22. тур Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:2 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
22. тур Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2:3 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
5. тур Норшелланн ФК Норшелланн 2:2 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
5. тур Ольборг Ольборг 4:0 Эсбьерг Эсбьерг
5. тур Хорсенс Хорсенс 0:2 ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн
5. тур Хобро Хобро 0:2 Брондбю Брондбю
4. тур Напредак ФК Напредак Крушевац 2:2 ФК Партизан Белград Партизан
4. тур Радник ФК Радник Сурдулица 0:4 ФК Войводина Нови-Сад Войводина
4. тур Пролетер ФК Пролетер Нови-Сад 0:1 ФК Спартак Суботица Спартак
3. тур
Маттерсбург СВ Маттерсбург 1:5 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
3. тур
Хартберг Хартберг 1:0 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
3. тур
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1:1 Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен
21. тур Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 3:0 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
21. тур SD Aucas SD Aucas 2:1 LDU Quito LDU Quito
21. тур Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 1:2 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
19. тур Хеккен Хеккен 1:1 Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ
19. тур АФК Эскильстуна АФК Эскильстуна 2:4 АИК Cольна АИК Cольна
19. тур Норрчёпинг ИФК Норрчёпинг 2:0 ИФ Эльфсборг Эльфсборг
19. тур Хаммарбю Хаммарбю ИФ 2:1 Хельсингборгc ИФ Хельсингборг
4. тур Славен Белупо Славен Белупо Копривница 2:1 Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит
4. тур ХНК Горица ХНК Горица 2:0 Риека Риека
17. тур Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 0:1 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
17. тур CD Palestino CD Palestino 1:1 Unión La Calera La Calera
17. тур O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 1:0 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
17. тур CDUC CD Universidad Católica 1:1 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
3. тур Колос Ковалевка Колос Ковалевка 1:3 Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
3. тур Днепр-1 СК Днепр-1 0:1 Десна Чернигов Десна
3. тур Карпаты Карпаты Львов 1:1 ФК Мариуполь Мариуполь
4. тур LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 0:1 Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
4. тур Краковия Краков Краковия Краков 1:0 Корона Кельце Корона Кельце
4. тур Plaza Colonia Club Plaza Colonia 0:0 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
4. тур Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 3:1 CA Fénix CA Fénix
4. тур Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 2:0 Danubio FC Danubio FC
4. тур Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 2:2 CA Peñarol Peñarol
1. тур Coimbra Académica Coimbra 3:2 Leixões SC Leixões
1. тур Фейренси Фейренси 2:0 UD Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
1. тур Benfica B SL Benfica B 2:1 Estoril Praia Estoril
1. тур Covilhã SC Covilhã 2:0 FC Porto B FC Porto B
1. тур Penafiel FC Penafiel 0:2 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
17. тур Будё/Глимт ФК Будё/Глимт 2:1 Викинг Ставангер Викинг ФК
17. тур Кристиансунн БК Кристиансунн	БК 1:1 Оддс БК Оддс БК
17. тур Хёугесунн ФК Хёугесунн 0:1 Ранхейм Тронхейм Ранхейм
17. тур Стрёмсгодсет Стрёмсгодсет 3:2 Волеренга Осло Волеренга
2. тур Bloemfontein Bloemfontein Celtic 5:0 Lamontville Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
5. тур НК Домжале НК Домжале 3:5 НК Целе НК Целе
5. тур Рудар Веленье Рудар Веленье 0:3 Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна
4. тур FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2:0 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy Stade-Lausanne
4. тур FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 0:1 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
3. тур
СВ Рид СВ Рид 4:1 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
19. тур Trelleborg Trelleborgs FF 1:1 IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
19. тур Brage IK Brage 5:1 Östers IF Östers IF
19. тур Västerås SK Västerås SK 2:0 Örgryte IS Örgryte
19. тур GAIS GAIS Göteborg 1:2 Mjällby AIF Mjällby
17. тур Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 1:0 Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
17. тур Aalesund Aalesunds FK 3:1 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
17. тур FK Jerv FK Jerv 1:0 Hamarkameratene HamKam
17. тур Notodden Notodden FK 1:3 Sogndal IL Sogndal
17. тур Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:1 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL
17. тур Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 1:0 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
4. тур FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 2:2 Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава
19. тур ИФК Мариехамн ИФК Мариехамн 0:1 Ильвес Тампере Ильвес
19. тур РоПС Рованиемен Паллосеура 2:1 Ваасан Паллосеура ВПС