Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 8:18:21
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
159  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
2. тур Шеффилд Юнайтед Шеффилд Юнайтед 1:0 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
2. тур
Челси ФК Челси 1:1 Лестер Сити Лестер
2. тур Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 1:1 Стад Брестуа 29 Стад Брестуа 29
2. тур Стад Реймс Стад Реймс 0:0 Страсбур Страсбур
2. тур Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 2:1 Пари Сен-Жермен Пари СЖ
1. тур
А. Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1:0 Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм
1. тур
Унион Берлин Унион Берлин 0:4 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
1. тур Алавес Депортиво Алавес 1:0 Леванте Леванте
1. тур Эспаньол Эспаньол 0:2 Севилья Севилья
1. тур Бетис Бетис 1:2 Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид
1. тур
Атлетико Атлетико Мадрид 1:0 Хетафе Хетафе
2. тур Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 0:1 Санта-Клара Санта-Клара
2. тур Авеш Деспортиву Авеш 3:1 Маритиму Маритиму
2. тур Витория Витория Гимарайнш 1:1 Боавишта Боавишта
2. тур Спортинг Спортинг Лиссабон 2:1 Брага Брага
3. тур Racing Club Racing Club 1:6 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
3. тур CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 2:1 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
3. тур Defensa Defensa y Justicia 0:3 Arsenal Fútbol Club Arsenal FC
3. тур Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 3:1 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
15. тур Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 1:4 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
15. тур Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 1:0 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
15. тур Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 1:1 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
15. тур Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 2:0 Santos FC Santos FC
15. тур São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 1:0 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
15. тур Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 0:1 Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) Alagoano
15. тур EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 1:1 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás EC
3rd round Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 2:1В доп. время Брешиа Брешиа
3rd round Фиорентина Фиорентина 3:1 AC Monza Monza
3rd round Кальяри Кальяри 2:1 Кьево Верона Кьево
3rd round Удинезе Удинезе 3:1 FC Südtirol Südtirol
3rd round Эллас Верона Эллас Верона 1:2В доп. время US Cremonese Cremonese
3rd round Эмполи Эмполи 2:1В доп. время Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
3rd round Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 2:0 Trapani Calcio Trapani
3rd round Фрозиноне Фрозиноне 5:1 SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
3rd round Cittadella AS Cittadella 8:7По пен. Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
3rd round Сассуоло Сассуоло 1:0 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
3rd round AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 0:3 Болонья Болонья
3rd round СПАЛ СПАЛ 3:1 Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
3rd round Лечче Лечче 4:0 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
3rd round Crotone FC Crotone 1:3 Сампдория Сампдория
3. тур Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард 2:3 Виллем II Виллем II
3. тур FC Twente FC Twente Enschede 3:3 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
3. тур АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар 0:0 Гронинген Гронинген
3. тур
Фейеноорд Фейеноорд Роттердам 1:1 Утрехт Утрехт
3. тур Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело 0:2 ПСВ Эйндховен ПСВ
6. тур Рубин Казань Рубин Казань 1:0 Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула
6. тур Уфа ФК Уфа 2:0 ФК Ростов Ростов
6. тур Динамо Москва Динамо Москва 1:2 Локомотив Москва Локо Москва
4. тур Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк 1:3 Карпаты Львов Карпаты
4. тур ФК Львов ФК Львов 0:2 Шахтер Донецк Шахтер Д.
4. тур Заря Луганск Заря Луганск 1:2 ФК Александрия ФК Александрия
5. тур San Luis Atlético de San Luis 1:1 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
5. тур León Club León FC 4:3 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
5. тур América CF América 1:0 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
5. тур Monterrey CF Monterrey 2:0 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
5. тур UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 2:0 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
3. тур Reading Reading FC 3:0 Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити
4. тур Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж 4:1 Руаяль Мускрон Мускрон
4. тур Антверпен Антверпен 2:0 Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден
4. тур КСА Гент КСА Гент 2:0 Остенде Остенде
1. тур Коньяспор Коньяспор 0:0 МКЕ Анкарагюджю Анкарагюджю
1. тур Касымпаша Касымпаша 1:1 Трабзонспор Трабзонспор
1. тур Й. Малатьяспоp Йени Малатьяспор 3:0 Башакшехир Башакшехир
1. тур Гёзтепе Гёзтепе 0:1 Антальяспор Антальяспор
24. тур NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 1:1 New England Revolution Revolution
24. тур Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 2:2 Toronto FC Toronto FC
24. тур Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 1:4 New York City FC NYCFC
24. тур Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 3:3 FC Dallas FC Dallas
24. тур Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 2:0 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
24. тур Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 1:1 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
24. тур Kansas Sporting Kansas City 2:1 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
24. тур Houston Houston Dynamo 2:2 Colorado Rapids Colorado
24. тур LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 2:2 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
24. тур Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 0:2 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
24. тур Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC 1:0 D.C. United D.C. United
1. тур Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 3:2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
1. тур CD Numancia CD Numancia 0:1 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
1. тур Жирона Жирона 1:1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
1. тур UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0:1 Уэска Уэска
1. тур Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 3:1 SD Ponferradina Ponferradina
4. тур
Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 0:1 Рапид Вена Рапид Вена
4. тур
Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 1:1 Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг Адмира Ваккер
4. тур
Райндорф Альтах СК Райндорф Альтах 3:3 Хартберг Хартберг
6. тур ЦСКА София ЦСКА София 3:2 FK Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
6. тур Черно Mоре Черно Mоре Варна 1:2 ПФК Лудогорец Разград Лудогорец
6. тур Спарта Прага Спарта Прага 2:0 Баник Острава Баник Острава
6. тур ФК Яблонец ФК Яблонец 2:1 Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав
6. тур Карвина Карвина 0:1 Слован Либерец Слован Либерец
6. тур ФК Теплице ФК Теплице 1:1 Виктория Пльзень Виктория Пльзен
6. тур ФК Ботошани ФК Ботошани 1:1 КС У Крайова КС У Крайова
6. тур ФКСБ ФКСБ 1:2 ФК Политехника Яссы ФК Поли Яссы
5. тур Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит 3:0 ХНК Горица ХНК Горица
5. тур Риека Риека 1:1 Осиек Осиек
6. тур Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 3:3 СённерйюскE СённерйюскE
6. тур Эсбьерг Эсбьерг 1:0 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
6. тур ФК Мидтъюлланн ФК Мидтъюлланн 1:1 Хобро Хобро
6. тур Брондбю Брондбю 2:1 Ольборг Ольборг
23. тур Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 1:1 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
23. тур Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:1 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
5. тур Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице 1:0 Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк
5. тур Легия Варшава Легия Варшава 1:0 Заглебие Любин Заглебие Любин
5. тур Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 2:1 Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск
3. тур
Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден 2:1 Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
3. тур
Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль 2:1 Карлсруэ Карлсруэ
3. тур
Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт 1:0 Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург
6. тур CD América CD América de Cali 1:1 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
6. тур Cúcuta Dep. Cúcuta Deportivo 1:1 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
6. тур Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 0:0 Once Caldas Once Caldas
6. тур Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 1:0 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
5. тур Партизан ФК Партизан Белград 3:0 ФК Рад Рад
5. тур Войводина ФК Войводина Нови-Сад 2:2 FK TSC Backa Topola FK TSC
5. тур Мачва ФК Мачва Шабац 0:1 ФК Напредак Крушевац Напредак
18. тур UdeConce Universidad Concepción 1:1 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
18. тур La Calera Unión La Calera 0:0 Club Universidad de Chile U. de Chile
18. тур Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 2:0 CD Cobresal Cobresal
18. тур Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2:3 CD Palestino CD Palestino
20. тур АИК Cольна АИК Cольна 1:2 Кальмар ФФ Кальмар ФФ
20. тур Сириус ИК Сириус 0:2 ИФК Норрчёпинг Норрчёпинг
20. тур Эребру СК Эребру СК 1:2 Хеккен Хеккен
20. тур Мальмё ФФ Мальмё ФФ 5:0 Фалькенбергc ФФ Фалькенберг
22. тур CD América CD América de Quito 3:0 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
22. тур Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1:2 SD Aucas SD Aucas
22. тур CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 0:2 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
22. тур Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla SC 2:2 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
18. тур Стабек Стабек 2:0 Кристиансунн	БК Кристиансунн БК
18. тур Ранхейм Ранхейм Тронхейм 2:3 Молде ФК Молде ФК
18. тур Волеренга Волеренга Осло 1:2 ФК Хёугесунн Хёугесунн
18. тур Мьёндален Мьёндален 2:1 СК Бранн СК Бранн
18. тур Тромсё Тромсё 1:1 Лиллестрём СК Лиллестрём СК
18. тур Викинг ФК Викинг Ставангер 4:0 Стрёмсгодсет Стрёмсгодсет
5. тур Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 4:3 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
5. тур Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 3:1 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
5. тур Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 3:1 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
5. тур Peñarol CA Peñarol 0:0 Juventud de Las Piedras Juventud
2. тур Estoril Estoril Praia 1:2 SC Farense Farense
2. тур Leixões Leixões SC 1:1 Насьонал Насьонал
2. тур FC Porto B FC Porto B 1:1 Varzim SC Varzim
2. тур Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2:1 Фейренси Фейренси
2. тур Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense 4:0 SL Benfica B Benfica B
5. тур
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0:3 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
5. тур
Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена 1:2 SV Waldhof Mannheim Waldh. Mannheim
1. тур Hatayspor Hatayspor 1:0 Altinordu FK Altinordu
1. тур ББ Эрзурумспор ББ Эрзурумспор 2:2 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
1. тур Altay SK Altay SK 1:3 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
1. тур Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 1:0 Adanaspor Adanaspor
6. тур NK Bravo NK Bravo 0:0 НК Домжале НК Домжале
6. тур НШ Мура НШ Мура 2:0 Рудар Веленье Рудар Веленье
6. тур НК Алюминий Алюминий Кидричево 1:0 Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна
5. тур Дунайcка Cтреда ДАК Дунайcка Cтреда 1:1 МФК Земплин Михаловце Михаловце
4. тур A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 0:2 Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902
20. тур Кокколан ПВ Кокколан Палло-Веикот 2:1 ХИК Хельсинки ХИК Хельсинки
20. тур Dalkurd Dalkurd FF 3:0 GAIS Göteborg GAIS
20. тур Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1:1 Östers IF Östers IF
18. тур HamKam Hamarkameratene 4:4 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo
18. тур Start IK Start 2:0 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
18. тур Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 2:3 FK Jerv FK Jerv
18. тур Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 3:0 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
18. тур Raufoss IL Raufoss IL 4:2 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
18. тур Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 1:1 Notodden FK Notodden