Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Hier aktualisieren - 20:30:20
3. тур LBK Reserves Lyngby BK Reserves 2:1 FC Nordsjaelland Reserves FCN Reserves
3. тур AaB Reserves Aalborg BK Reserves 1:2 Hobro IK Reserves Hobro Reserves
2. тур OB Reserves Odense Boldklub Reserves 2:1 AC Horsens Reserves ACH Reserves
1st round
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 3:5 В доп. время Вольфсбург Вольфсбург
1st round
Карлсруэ Карлсруэ 2:0 Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96
1st round
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 0:1 Штуттгарт Штуттгарт
1st round
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 1:3 Бавария Мюнхен Бавария
5. тур Ростов II ФК Ростов II 1:3 Крылья Советов Самара II КС Самара II
5. тур Ростов ФК Ростов 1:0 Крылья Советов Самара Крылья Советов
5. тур ФК Вииторул ФК Вииторул 2:2 ФК Ботошани ФК Ботошани

1. тур SC Cambuur U21 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden U21 2:1 Heracles Almelo U21 Heracles U21
1. тур Vitesse U21 Vitesse Arnhem U21 1:1 SC Heerenveen U21 Heerenveen U21
1. тур NAC Breda U21 NAC Breda U21 1:0 Roda JC Kerkrade U21 Roda JC U21
1. тур PEC Zwolle U21 PEC Zwolle U21 4:0 De Graafschap Doetinchem U21 De Graafs. U21
1. тур Emmen U21 FC Emmen U21 2:2 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer U21 Go Ahead U21
1. тур Витория Сетубал Витория Сетубал 0:0 Тондела Тондела
5. тур СённерйюскE СённерйюскE 0:0 Орхус Орхус
17. тур Лиллестрём СК Лиллестрём СК 3:2 Мьёндален Мьёндален
19. тур Кальмар ФФ Кальмар ФФ 1:1 Эребру СК Эребру СК
19. тур ИФК Гётеборг ИФК Гётеборг 1:1 Фалькенбергc ФФ Фалькенберг
4. тур Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск 1:1 Ягеллония Белосток Ягеллония
5. тур ФК Дунав ФК Дунав Русе 2:0 ФК Витоша Бистрица Витоша
2nd round SV Salamander SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1:5 TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
14. тур Goiás EC Goiás Esporte Clube 0:1 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
4. тур Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 4:1 Puebla FC Puebla FC
23. тур Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 2:1 Houston Dynamo Houston
23. тур D.C. United D.C. United 2:1 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
23. тур Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 4:2 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
5. тур Atlético Huila CD Atlético Huila 1:1 Millonarios FC Millonarios
5. тур Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 2:0 Junior FC Junior FC
5. тур A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 2:0 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Dep.
16. тур Филкир Филкир Рейкьявик 2:1 УМФ Гриндавик Гриндавик
24. тур ФК Паневежис ФК Паневежис 3:1 ФК Паланга ФК Паланга
17. тур Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск 6:0 Неман Гродно Неман Гродно
23. тур Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 3:2 New Mexico United New Mexico Utd.
2nd round FC Kose FC Kose 0:5 Paide Linnameeskond III Paide III
23. тур Seoul E-Land Seoul E-Land FC 2:1 Suwon FC Suwon FC
23. тур Ansan Greeners Ansan Greeners FC 1:2 Asan Mugunghwa FC Asan Mugunghwa
last 16 Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 2:3 Al-Nasr Riyadh Nasr
last 16 Zob Ahan Zob Ahan Esfahan 3:4 Al-Ittihad Jeddah Ittihad
20. тур FC Chinland FC Chinland 2:0 Hantharwady United FC Hantharwady U.
2. тур Petr. Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti 0:3 UTA Arad UTA Arad
1. тур AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21 0:0 SC Telstar Telstar
1. тур PSV U21 PSV Eindhoven U21 2:2 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
1. тур Leixões Sub-23 Leixões SC Sub-23 2:2 Estoril Praia U23 Estoril U23
1. тур Vitória SC U23 Vitória de Guimarães SC U23 2:2 CD Aves U23 Aves U23
1. тур Sporting CP U23 Sporting CP U23 1:0 SC Braga U23 Braga U23
15. тур Odds BK II Odds BK II 5:2 FK Mjölner Mjølner
19. тур Jönköping Jönköpings Södra IF 3:1 Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
18. тур FC KTP FC KTP 6:1 Tampereen Pallo-Veikot TPV
1. тур Reading U23 Reading FC U23 6:0 Newcastle United U23 Newcastle U23
1. тур Blackburn U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 1:3 Arsenal FC U23 Arsenal U23
1. тур Brighton U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 2:0 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Wolves U23
1. тур Derby U23 Derby County U23 0:1 Chelsea FC U23 Chelsea U23
1. тур Everton U23 Everton FC U23 0:0 Leicester City U23 Leicester U23
1. тур Stoke U23 Stoke City U23 1:1 Sunderland AFC U23 Sunderland U23
3. тур Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE 2:0 Vasas FC Vasas FC
21. тур CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 1:0 CS Emelec CS Emelec
5. тур Cartaginés CS Cartaginés 1:1 CS Herediano Herediano
5. тур Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 4:3 Limón FC Limón FC
3. тур Lynx FC Lynx FC 5:1 Mons Calpe SC Mons Calpe

2. тур Уэст Армения Уэст Армения Ереван 3:0 ФК Ширак Гюмри II Ширак II
2. тур Торпедо Торпедо Ереван 0:4 ФК Арарат-Армения II Арарат-Арм. II
2. тур Алашкерт II Алашкерт II 4:1 ФК Пюник Ереван II Пюник II
18. тур Kristianstad Kristianstad FC 1:3 Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne
23. тур SZ Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu 1:0 Jiangxi Liansheng JX Liansheng