Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Онлайн

Календарь
Hier aktualisieren - 8:26:29
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
147  Матчи
00  Матчи
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
3. тур
Норвич Норвич Сити 2:3 ФК Челси Челси
3. тур
Манчестер Юн. Манчестер Юнайтед 1:2 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
3. тур Уотфорд Уотфорд 1:3 Вест Хэм Юнайтед Вест Хэм
3. тур Шеффилд Юнайтед Шеффилд Юнайтед 1:2 Лестер Сити Лестер
3. тур Брайтон Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 0:2 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон
3. тур
Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 3:1 Арсенал Арсенал
1. тур Парма Парма 0:1 Ювентус Ювентус
1. тур Фиорентина Фиорентина 3:4 Наполи Наполи
2. тур
Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм 3:2 Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен
2. тур
Ф. Дюссельдорф Фортуна Дюссельдорф 1:3 Байер 04 Леверкузен Байер 04
2. тур
Майнц 05 Майнц 05 1:3 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах Мёнхенгладбах
2. тур
Аугсбург Аугсбург 1:1 Унион Берлин Унион Берлин
2. тур
Падерборн 07 Падерборн 07 1:3 Фрайбург Фрайбург
2. тур
Шальке 04 Шальке 04 Гельзенкирхен 0:3 Бавария Мюнхен Бавария
2. тур Осасуна Осасуна 0:0 Эйбар Эйбар
2. тур
Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 1:1 Реал Вальядолид Реал Вальядолид
2. тур Сельта Виго Сельта Виго 1:0 Валенсия Валенсия
2. тур Хетафе Хетафе 1:1 Атлетик Бильбао Атлетик
3. тур Бенфика Бенфика 0:2 Порту Порту
3. тур Боавишта Боавишта 1:1 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
7. тур Тамбов ФК Тамбов 0:2 Динамо Москва Динамо Москва
7. тур Уфа ФК Уфа 1:0 Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит С-Пб
7. тур Краснодар ФК Краснодар 1:1 Локомотив Москва Локо Москва
5. тур Derby Derby County 1:1 Вест Бромвич Альбион Вест Бром
5. тур Сток Сити Сток Сити 0:3 Leeds United Leeds
5. тур Фулхэм Фулхэм 1:2 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
5. тур Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд Таун 0:2 Reading FC Reading
5. тур Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 0:0 Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити
5. тур Hull City Hull City 1:3 Bristol City Bristol City
5. тур Preston NE Preston North End 2:1 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
5. тур Charlton Charlton Athletic 1:0 Brentford FC Brentford
5. тур Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 1:1 Millwall FC Millwall
5. тур
QPR Queens Park Rangers 3:1 Wigan Athletic Wigan
5. тур Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 1:3 Luton Town Luton
3. тур Дижон Дижон 0:2 Жирондин Бордо Бордо
3. тур Амьен Амьен 1:2 Нант Нант
3. тур СКО Анже СКО Анже 3:0 Мец Мец
3. тур Стад Брестуа 29 Стад Брестуа 29 1:0 Стад Реймс Стад Реймс
16. тур Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 0:1 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
16. тур Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 2:1 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
2. тур Анкарагюджю МКЕ Анкарагюджю 1:1 Кайсериспор Кайсериспор
2. тур Башакшехир Башакшехир 1:2 Фенербахче Фенербахче
2. тур Аланьяспор Аланьяспор 4:1 Касымпаша Касымпаша
6. тур Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 1:2 Atlético de San Luis San Luis
6. тур Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 2:1 CF Monterrey Monterrey
6. тур Morelia Monarcas Morelia 2:0 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
5. тур Колос Ковалевка Колос Ковалевка 0:3 Ворскла Полтава Ворскла
5. тур ФК Александрия ФК Александрия 0:3 Десна Чернигов Десна
5. тур Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 1:1 Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк
5. тур
Янг Бойз Янг Бойз 4:0 ФК Цюрих ФК Цюрих
5. тур
Ксамакс Невшатель Ксамакс 0:3 Базель 1893 Базель
4. тур Arsenal FC Arsenal Fútbol Club 0:2 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
4. тур Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0:1 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
4. тур Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 3:1 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
4. тур CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 1:1 Club Atlético Patronato CA Patronato
1. тур ПАС Ламия ПАС Ламия 1964 1:1 Панатинаикос Афины Панатинаикос
1. тур Арис Салоники Арис Салоники 1:1 ОФИ Крит ОФИ Крит
1. тур Олимпиакос Олимпиакос Пирей 1:0 Астерас Триполис Астерас Триполи
25. тур Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 0:1 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
25. тур Timbers Portland Timbers 1:2 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
4. тур
Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96 1:1 Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт
4. тур
Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург 1:3 Арминия Арминия
4. тур
Бохум Бохум 3:3 Веен-Висбаден Веен-Висбаден
5. тур
Рапид Вена Рапид Вена 1:2 ЛАСК ЛАСК
5. тур
Вольфсберг АК Вольфсберг АК 5:2 СК Райндорф Альтах Райндорф Альтах
5. тур
Маттерсбург СВ Маттерсбург 0:1 Санкт-Пёльтен Санкт-Пёльтен
5. тур Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге 1:0 Васланд-Беверен Васланд-Беверен
5. тур Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден 0:0 Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем
5. тур Остенде Остенде 2:1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
2. тур Racing Racing Santander 1:1 UD Almería UD Almería
2. тур Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:1 CD Lugo CD Lugo
2. тур CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1:2 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
2. тур Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1:2 Elche CF Elche CF
2. тур Málaga CF Málaga CF 1:1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
5. тур Труа ES Труа AC 2:0 RC Lens Lens
7. тур ФК Злин ФК Фастав Злин 1:4 Карвина Карвина
7. тур 1.ФК Пршибрам 1.ФК Пршибрам 4:0 ФК Яблонец ФК Яблонец
7. тур Славия Прага СК Славия Прага 4:0 Богемианс Прага 1905 Богемианс 1905
4. тур Виллем II Виллем II 2:1 Эммен Эммен
4. тур Хераклес Алмело Хераклес Алмело 1:1 Витесс Арнем Витесс
4. тур Херенвен Херенвен 0:0 FC Twente Enschede FC Twente
24. тур H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:1 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
24. тур Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:5 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
24. тур Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 2:2 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
24. тур Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 0:2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
24. тур Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:0 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
24. тур Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:1 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
7. тур Ac. Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1:1 Сепси Сф. Георге Сепси Сф. Ге.
7. тур ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 4:1 ФК Ботошани ФК Ботошани
1. тур Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 3:1 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
1. тур Crotone FC Crotone 0:0 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
1. тур Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1:0 AS Livorno AS Livorno
1. тур Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 3:1 Trapani Calcio Trapani
1. тур Cittadella AS Cittadella 0:3 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
1. тур Venezia Venezia FC 1:2 US Cremonese Cremonese
6. тур Краковия Краков Краковия Краков 3:1 Арка Гдыня Арка Гдыня
6. тур Лехия Гданьск Лехия Гданьск 1:1 Шлёнск Вроцлав Шлёнск Вроцлав
6. тур Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 2:3 Лех Познань Лех Познань
6. тур
FC Bayern II FC Bayern Munich II 2:2 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
6. тур
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1:1 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
6. тур
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 5:2 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
6. тур
SV Meppen SV Meppen 3:0 Карл Цейсс Йена Карл Цейсс Йена
6. тур
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:3 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
6. тур
Магдебург Магдебург 5:1 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
19. тур Русенборг БК Русенборг БК 3:2 Стабек Стабек
3. тур Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 2:1 Chippa United Chippa United
3. тур Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 1:1 Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
3. тур Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
8. тур Deportivo Pasto Asociación Deportivo Pasto 2:0 AD Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
4. тур FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2:1 Real Garcilaso Garcilaso
4. тур Binacional Deportivo Binacional 2:1 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
1. тур Д. Катокопиас Докса Катокопиас 0:2 Омония Никосия Омония Никосия
7. тур Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив 2:1 ФК Витоша Бистрица Витоша
7. тур Левски София Левски София 1:0 Локомотив Пловдив Лок. Пловдив
6. тур River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 1:0 CA Peñarol Peñarol
6. тур Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 2:2 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
6. тур Plaza Colonia Club Plaza Colonia 3:1 Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo
6. тур Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 1:1 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
19. тур Española Unión Española 0:1 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
19. тур Cobresal CD Cobresal 1:0 Unión La Calera La Calera
19. тур CD Palestino CD Palestino 2:2 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
23. тур SD Aucas SD Aucas 1:0 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
23. тур Delfín SC Delfín SC 2:0 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
6. тур Интер Запрешич Интер Запрешич 1:2 Локомотива Загреб Локомотива
6. тур Пролетер ФК Пролетер Нови-Сад 0:1 ФК Войводина Нови-Сад Войводина
6. тур Вождовац ФК Вождовац 2:0 ФК Младост Лучани Младост
6. тур Javor-Matis FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica 2:2 ФК Напредак Крушевац Напредак
6. тур Рад ФК Рад 2:0 ФК Мачва Шабац Мачва
3. тур Coimbra Académica Coimbra 1:2 Шавиш Шавиш
3. тур Фейренси Фейренси 0:0 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
3. тур Penafiel FC Penafiel 3:0 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
3. тур Covilhã SC Covilhã 1:0 UD Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
7. тур Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна 1:1 НШ Мура НШ Мура
2. тур Keciörengücü Keciörengücü 1:0 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
2. тур Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 2:1 ББ Эрзурумспор ББ Эрзурумспор
2. тур Altinordu Altinordu FK 1:2 Fatih Karagümrük Karagümrük
21. тур Сириус ИК Сириус 3:4 Эребру СК Эребру СК
5. тур FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2:0 SC Kriens SC Kriens
5. тур FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 0:1 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy Stade-Lausanne
6. тур Ружомберок МФК Ружомберок 0:1 Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава
6. тур FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 0:4 АС Тренчин АС Тренчин
6. тур Михаловце МФК Земплин Михаловце 1:1 ШКФ Середь ШКФ Середь
21. тур ФК Хонка ФК Хонка 0:1 ХИК Хельсинки ХИК Хельсинки
21. тур КуПС Куопион Паллосеура 5:0 Ваасан Паллосеура ВПС
20. тур Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 1:2 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
21. тур Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 1:2 Västerås SK Västerås SK
5. тур FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 6:1 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg